5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:38.643 | ||
2 | (4) | 180. | KOSHELENKO Oleksii | UKR-KHV | 2:38.876 | ||
3 | (5) | 182. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 2:39.176 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 2:39.455 | ||
5 | (1) | 91. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:42.911 | ||
6 | (3) | 155. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:45.421 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:33.069 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:33.205 | ||
3 | (5) | 183. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 2:33.782 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:38.338 | ||
5 | (1) | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR-MINSK | 2:38.955 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:34.937 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:35.517 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:35.636 | ||
4 | (1) | 193. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 2:35.736 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 2:35.943 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 2:39.470 | ||
2 | (1) | 179. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 2:39.565 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:47.075 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:53.286 | ||
5 | (3) | 98. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 2:56.560 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:32.077 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:32.960 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:33.325 | ||
4 | (5) | 180. | KOSHELENKO Oleksii | UKR-KHV | 2:33.470 | ||
5 | (6) | 182. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 2:33.816 | ||
6 | (2) | 181. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:56.976 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:22.892 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:23.088 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 2:23.800 | ||
4 | (5) | 179. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 2:23.834 | ||
5 | (6) | 97. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:34.985 | ||
6 | (3) | 183. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 2:37.679 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:35.660 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:37.893 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 2:59.285 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 2:34.720 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 2:35.133 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR-MINSK | 2:36.153 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:36.415 | ||
5 | (2) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 2:39.315 | ||
6 | (6) | 96. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 3:01.070 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 2:22.935 | ||
2 | (3) | 182. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 2:23.227 | ||
3 | (6) | 181. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:30.003 | ||
4 | (5) | 183. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 2:50.312 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 180. | KOSHELENKO Oleksii | UKR-KHV | - | off track | |
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:37.930 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:38.119 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:39.886 | ||
4 | (5) | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:40.509 | ||
5 | (6) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:44.429 | ||
6 | (3) | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | NO TIME |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 93. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:22.892 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:23.088 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:32.077 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:32.960 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:33.325 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 3 | 6 | 2:23.800 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 179. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 7 | 2:22.935 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 182. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 8 | 2:23.227 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 181. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 9 | 2:30.003 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 183. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 10 | 2:33.782 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 97. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:34.985 | |||
12. | B | - | 180. | KOSHELENKO Oleksii | UKR-KHV | 12 | 2:33.470 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 2:34.720 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 193. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 14 | 2:35.133 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR-MINSK | 15 | 2:36.153 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 92. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:36.415 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 17 | 2:35.943 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 96. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:53.286 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 155. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 19 | 2:35.660 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 91. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:37.893 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 98. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 2:56.560 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:23.088 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:32.960 | ||
3. (5.) | A | 5. | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:33.325 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 2. | 182. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 8 | 2:23.227 | |||
5. (9.) | B | 3. | 181. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 9 | 2:30.003 | |||
6. (13.) | C | 1. | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 2:34.720 | |||
7. (15.) | C | 3. | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR-MINSK | 15 | 2:36.153 | |||
8. (19.) | D | 1. | 155. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 19 | 2:35.660 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 93. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:22.892 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:32.077 | ||
3. (6.) | A | 6. | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 3 | 6 | 2:23.800 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 1. | 179. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 7 | 2:22.935 | |||
5. (10.) | B | 4. | 183. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 10 | 2:33.782 | |||
6. (11.) | B | 5. | 97. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:34.985 | |||
7. (12.) | B | - | 180. | KOSHELENKO Oleksii | UKR-KHV | 12 | 2:33.470 | |||
8. (14.) | C | 2. | 193. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 14 | 2:35.133 | |||
9. (16.) | C | 4. | 92. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:36.415 | |||
10. (17.) | C | 5. | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 17 | 2:35.943 | |||
11. (18.) | C | 6. | 96. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:53.286 | |||
12. (20.) | D | 2. | 91. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:37.893 | |||
13. (21.) | D | 3. | 98. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 21 | 2:56.560 |