5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:33.702 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 1:33.827 | ||
3 | (4) | 181. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:36.055 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR-MINSK | 1:38.055 | ||
5 | (5) | 91. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:38.521 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:37.005 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:37.452 | ||
3 | (2) | 183. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 1:37.595 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 1:38.935 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 1:33.770 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:33.923 | ||
3 | (3) | 180. | KOSHELENKO Oleksii | UKR-KHV | 1:34.042 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 1:34.367 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 179. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 1:39.632 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.855 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:42.467 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.012 | ||
- | (4) | 93. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:33.342 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 1:33.440 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:33.593 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 1:34.499 | ||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:38.578 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.406 | ||
3 | (2) | 193. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 1:39.423 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:41.231 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 343 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:39.467 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 1:40.122 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:40.185 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.642 | ||
RACE: 344 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:31.714 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 1:31.865 | ||
3 | (3) | 193. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 1:31.914 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:32.948 | ||
RACE: 345 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 183. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 1:35.828 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:35.906 | ||
3 | (1) | 180. | KOSHELENKO Oleksii | UKR-KHV | 1:36.992 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:42.495 | ||
RACE: 346 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 182. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 1:35.724 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 1:35.894 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR-MINSK | 1:37.676 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.406 | ||
- | (3) | 91. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | - | no start |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:33.702 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 21 | 2 | 1:33.440 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:33.342 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 1:39.406 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:31.714 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 179. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 6 | 1:31.865 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 193. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 7 | 1:31.914 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:32.948 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 183. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 9 | 1:35.828 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 181. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 10 | 1:35.906 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 180. | KOSHELENKO Oleksii | UKR-KHV | 11 | 1:34.042 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 155. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 12 | 1:42.467 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 182. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 13 | 1:34.367 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 14 | 1:35.894 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR-MINSK | 15 | 1:37.676 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 98. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 16 | 1:51.406 | |||
17. | D | - | 91. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:38.521 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 93. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 19 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:33.702 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:33.342 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 4 | 1:39.406 | ||
4. (8.) | B | 4. | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:32.948 | |||
5. (10.) | C | 2. | 181. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 10 | 1:35.906 | |||
6. (12.) | C | 4. | 155. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 12 | 1:42.467 | |||
7. (13.) | D | 1. | 182. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 13 | 1:34.367 | |||
8. (15.) | D | 3. | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR-MINSK | 15 | 1:37.676 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 21 | 2 | 1:33.440 | ||
2. (5.) | B | 1. | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:31.714 | |||
3. (6.) | B | 2. | 179. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 6 | 1:31.865 | |||
4. (7.) | B | 3. | 193. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 7 | 1:31.914 | |||
5. (9.) | C | 1. | 183. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 9 | 1:35.828 | |||
6. (11.) | C | 3. | 180. | KOSHELENKO Oleksii | UKR-KHV | 11 | 1:34.042 | |||
7. (14.) | D | 2. | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 14 | 1:35.894 | |||
8. (16.) | D | 4. | 98. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 16 | 1:51.406 | |||
9. (17.) | D | - | 91. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:38.521 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 93. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 19 | NO TIME |