5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.483 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 45.568 | ||
3 | (1) | 181. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.612 | ||
- | (3) | 91. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 93. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.406 | ||
2 | (3) | 183. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 45.764 | ||
3 | (2) | 155. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 45.857 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 52.174 | ||
- | (1) | 97. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 193. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 44.732 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 45.921 | ||
3 | (2) | 182. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 46.022 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 48.354 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 44.490 | ||
2 | (1) | 180. | KOSHELENKO Oleksii | UKR-KHV | 44.638 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 44.704 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 45.205 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 179. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 45.232 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 45.287 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 47.138 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR-MINSK | 47.608 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 44.687 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 45.358 | ||
3 | (3) | 183. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 45.467 | ||
4 | (2) | 181. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.581 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.210 | ||
2 | (4) | 193. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 43.548 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 44.153 | ||
4 | (2) | 180. | KOSHELENKO Oleksii | UKR-KHV | 51.272 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.732 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 44.117 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 45.371 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 48.822 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.125 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 43.576 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 43.710 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 45.347 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.352 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 44.344 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 44.365 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 44.762 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.437 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 193. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 43.133 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 43.748 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 44.032 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 44.545 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 44.882 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 44.913 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 179. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 45.542 | ||
2 | (4) | 180. | KOSHELENKO Oleksii | UKR-KHV | 45.829 | ||
3 | (1) | 183. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 45.894 | ||
4 | (2) | 181. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 45.999 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 47.612 | ||
2 | (2) | 155. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 49.012 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 92. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 257 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR-MINSK | 48.072 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 52.061 | ||
- | (2) | 96. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | - | no start |
5th EVO CUP-BIAŁYSTOK CUP, BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 27.11. - 29.11.2015
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 93. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:42.406 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:42.520 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 193. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 13 | 3 | 0:43.133 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:43.748 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 5 | 0:43.710 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 0:44.545 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:44.882 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:44.153 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 179. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 9 | 0:45.232 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 180. | KOSHELENKO Oleksii | UKR-KHV | 10 | 0:44.638 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 183. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 11 | 0:45.467 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 181. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 12 | 0:45.581 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 13 | 0:47.138 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 155. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:45.857 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 182. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 15 | 0:46.022 | |||
16. | D | - | 92. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:45.205 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR-MINSK | 17 | 0:47.608 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 98. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 0:52.061 | |||
19. | E | - | 96. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:48.354 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 91. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 22 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 97. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 22 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 89. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:42.520 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 94. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:43.748 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 2. | 105. | RUMAK Beniamin | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 0:44.545 | |||
4. (8.) | B | 4. | 90. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:44.153 | |||
5. (12.) | C | 4. | 181. | NEMIRO Vladyslav | UKR-KHV | 12 | 0:45.581 | |||
6. (14.) | D | 2. | 155. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:45.857 | |||
7. (15.) | D | 3. | 182. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 15 | 0:46.022 | |||
8. (17.) | E | 1. | 22. | SLABODNIK ARTSEMI | BLR-MINSK | 17 | 0:47.608 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 93. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:42.406 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 193. | LIFYRENKO Serhij | UKR | 13 | 3 | 0:43.133 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 32. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 5 | 0:43.710 | |||
4. (7.) | B | 3. | 95. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:44.882 | |||
5. (9.) | C | 1. | 179. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 9 | 0:45.232 | |||
6. (10.) | C | 2. | 180. | KOSHELENKO Oleksii | UKR-KHV | 10 | 0:44.638 | |||
7. (11.) | C | 3. | 183. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 11 | 0:45.467 | |||
8. (13.) | D | 1. | 15. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR-CORVIT | 13 | 0:47.138 | |||
9. (16.) | D | - | 92. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 16 | 0:45.205 | |||
10. (18.) | E | 2. | 98. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 0:52.061 | |||
11. (19.) | E | - | 96. | SKORULSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:48.354 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
- | A | - | 91. | GAWRYLUK Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 22 | NO TIME | |||
- | A | - | 97. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 22 | NO TIME |