Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 81. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:33.427 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:34.970 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:37.261 | ||
4 | (1) | 97. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:40.490 | ||
5 | (3) | 86. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 2:41.205 | ||
6 | (6) | 30. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:38.692 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:38.914 | ||
3 | (5) | 84. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:41.936 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 3:18.804 | ||
- | (1) | 83. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 85. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:31.533 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:31.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:35.120 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 3:22.201 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 3:31.849 | ||
6 | (4) | 31. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:35.080 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:35.130 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:35.284 | ||
4 | (1) | 110. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:35.451 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 2:36.275 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:27.347 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:28.199 | ||
3 | (6) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:29.227 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 2:30.638 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:35.397 | ||
- | (4) | 82. | KORECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 124. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:26.248 | ||
2 | (2) | 163. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:26.548 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:37.970 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.757 | ||
5 | (1) | 85. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 3:18.633 | ||
6 | (6) | 84. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:26.003 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:30.145 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:31.039 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 2:31.571 | ||
4 | (6) | 76. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:33.015 | ||
5 | (2) | 163. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 2:37.540 | ||
6 | (5) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:42.230 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.137 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 45.961 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 46.175 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 47.656 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.893 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 51.580 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 1:04.997 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.834 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 46.154 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:06.102 | ||
- | (1) | 83. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 44.875 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.468 | ||
3 | (2) | 32. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 56.800 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 45.957 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 46.853 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 58.793 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.878 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.512 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 47.354 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 49.936 | ||
MEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.786 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 46.004 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 50.595 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 43.925 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 46.586 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 52.153 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:15.933 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.029 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.703 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 47.860 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:17.179 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 45.036 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 45.904 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 47.866 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 56.904 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.888 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.105 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.558 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.330 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 45.788 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 46.839 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 46.942 | ||
- | (1) | 14. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
MEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.791 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.252 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.360 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 45.914 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:34.668 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:35.188 | ||
3 | (5) | 110. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.462 | ||
- | (2) | 83. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (4) | 32. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:47.996 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:48.672 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:51.461 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 2:14.401 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 81. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:32.289 | ||
2 | (4) | 84. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:34.670 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.104 | ||
- | (2) | 30. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.399 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:39.535 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:39.555 | ||
- | (1) | 31. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 177 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:34.569 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.787 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 1:41.963 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 1:50.759 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:33.216 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:34.208 | ||
3 | (2) | 163. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 1:37.170 | ||
4 | (1) | 84. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:40.239 | ||
5 | (3) | 124. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.268 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:28.657 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:28.759 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:29.933 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.534 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:00.600 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:35.480 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:37.085 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:38.141 | ||
- | (2) | 77. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | - | yellow card |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 81. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 14. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2. 8. 2. | 42 | 12 | |
3. | 76. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 4. 7. 3. | 21 | 14 | |
4. | 124. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 3. 4. 8. | 21 | 15 | |
5. | 77. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 15. 2. 22. | 21 | 39 | |
6. | 85. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 9. 3. 4. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 163. | MOROZ Jakub | POL-WMKS | 5. 9. 5. | 5 | 19 | |
8. | 78. | BIELECKI Bartosz | POL-JUV | 6. 13. 9. | 3 | 28 | |
9. | 109. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 8. 6. 6. | 20 | ||
10. | 84. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 11. 5. 7. | 23 | ||
11. | 123. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 7. 14. 10. | 31 | ||
12. | 80. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 10. 10. 12. | 32 | ||
13. | 110. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 12. 15. 11. | 38 | ||
14. | 97. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 13. 11. 14. | 38 | ||
15. | 86. | PIĄTKOWSKI Dawid | POL-JUV | 17. 12. 15. | 44 | ||
16. | 15. | OLENDER Patryk | POL-AZSO | 16. 18. 13. | 47 | ||
17. | 79. | DĄBROWSKI Andrzej | POL-JUV | 18. 17. 16. | 51 | ||
18. | 32. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 16. 22. | 52 | ||
19. | 31. | PAJĄK Patryk | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 19. 22. | 60 | ||
20. | 30. | KMIEĆ Sebastian | POL-BLYSKD | 19. 20. 22. | 61 | ||
83. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV |