STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 2:49.401 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:49.520 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:56.630 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | ||
- | (5) | 24. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 2:45.631 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 2:46.696 | ||
3 | (5) | 81. | KARDOS Áron | HUN | 3:01.182 | ||
4 | (1) | 59. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 3:04.721 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 94. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 2:59.315 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 2:34.702 | ||
2 | (7) | 59. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 2:34.879 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:35.128 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:36.383 | ||
5 | (6) | 81. | KARDOS Áron | HUN | 2:43.990 | ||
6 | (1) | 52. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 3:11.533 | ||
- | (2) | 25. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 48.053 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 48.175 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:10.430 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 47.704 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 48.015 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | KARDOS Áron | HUN | 51.864 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 47.186 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 47.266 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 49.357 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 49.945 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 46.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 51.143 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | KARDOS Áron | HUN | 52.274 | ||
4 | (1) | 94. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:15.244 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 46.357 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 46.451 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 47.144 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 48.407 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 50.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 51.647 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 50.455 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 51.043 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 56.906 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | KARDOS Áron | HUN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 46.739 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 46.957 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 47.078 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 47.155 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 2:00.690 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 2:02.080 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | KARDOS Áron | HUN | 2:03.845 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 59. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 58. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 26. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | seeded | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:42.097 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:42.185 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:42.263 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:49.717 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 1:55.380 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 1:58.174 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 2:14.571 | ||
- | (2) | 94. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 1:45.582 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:45.652 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:47.295 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:49.901 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 1:56.398 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | KARDOS Áron | HUN | 1:56.626 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 83. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 1:53.484 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:53.691 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 1:56.696 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 1:47.730 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 1:48.398 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 1:50.264 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 2:20.579 |
STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 53. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 59. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 2. 1. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 52. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 6. 3. 2. | 37 | 11 | |
4. | 83. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 4. 4. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 26. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 3. 7. 6. | 18 | 16 | |
6. | 25. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 7. 6. 4. | 12 | 17 | |
7. | 81. | KARDOS Áron | HUN | 5. 8. 10. | 6 | 23 | |
8. | 94. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 11. 5. 8. | 5 | 24 | |
9. | 58. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 8. 9. 7. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 24. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 11. 10. 9. | 30 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 53. | FILIP Matej | SVK-STEZ | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. (2.) | 59. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-PRK | 2. 1. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. (3.) | 52. | CUJA Michal | SVK-STEZ | 6. 3. 2. | 37 | 11 | |
4. (4.) | 83. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 4. 4. 5. | 21 | 13 | |
5. (7.) | 81. | KARDOS Áron | HUN | 5. 8. 10. | 6 | 23 | |
6. (8.) | 94. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 11. 5. 8. | 5 | 24 | |
7. (9.) | 58. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-PRK | 8. 9. 7. | 3 | 24 | |
8. (10.) | 24. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 11. 10. 9. | 30 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (5.) | 26. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 3. 7. 6. | 18 | 16 |
Splitted Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (6.) | 25. | RAINER Philemon | AUT | 7. 6. 4. | 12 | 17 |