Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 109. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 2:23.637 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 2:23.746 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 2:24.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:25.462 | ||
5 | (6) | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:26.430 | ||
6 | (3) | 83. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL | 2:28.658 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 110. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:28.599 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 2:28.761 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 2:29.519 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 2:29.875 | ||
5 | (5) | 140. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | 2:30.147 | ||
6 | (1) | 86. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 2:32.256 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 2:26.240 | ||
2 | (7) | 121. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 2:26.570 | ||
3 | (6) | 138. | EREN Inan | TUR | 2:28.183 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 2:32.047 | ||
5 | (4) | 111. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 3:04.353 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 85. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 26. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | - | impeding | |
MEN B-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 61. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 2:27.219 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 2:27.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | EREN Inan | TUR | 2:29.130 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:29.784 | ||
5 | (6) | 70. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 2:34.787 | ||
- | (1) | 139. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 112. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 2:25.022 | ||
2 | (5) | 110. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:25.281 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 2:26.418 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 2:26.545 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 2:27.395 | ||
6 | (4) | 121. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 2:27.814 | ||
- | (7) | 111. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 43.206 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 43.339 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 45.838 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:28.198 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 110. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 43.584 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 43.677 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 43.781 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 46.222 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 43.745 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 43.873 | ||
3 | (4) | 139. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 44.083 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 44.348 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 112. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 43.160 | ||
2 | (1) | 138. | EREN Inan | TUR | 45.133 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 45.255 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 43.410 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 43.695 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | 43.772 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 44.518 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 110. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 42.154 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 42.764 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 43.152 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | 43.452 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 42.571 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 44.318 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | EREN Inan | TUR | 57.902 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 1:05.800 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 42.185 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 42.282 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 42.505 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 42.796 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 42.136 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 42.331 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 43.187 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 43.602 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 42.816 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 43.133 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 43.170 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 43.847 | ||
MEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 43.069 | ||
2 | (4) | 61. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 43.168 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 43.353 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 45.646 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 41.744 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 41.834 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 41.921 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 43.167 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:32.539 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:32.742 | ||
3 | (2) | 139. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 1:33.295 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 1:33.507 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | 1:32.846 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:33.312 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 1:34.651 | ||
- | (3) | 84. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 191 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 1:32.960 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 1:32.990 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 1:33.144 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 1:33.608 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 1:32.567 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:33.796 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | EREN Inan | TUR | 1:34.086 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 1:41.154 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 1:42.000 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 1:42.952 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:43.054 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 109. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 1:32.732 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 1:33.094 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 1:34.106 | ||
4 | (3) | 139. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 1:35.601 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:31.015 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 1:31.368 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 1:32.194 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:32.744 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 1:34.182 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:34.235 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | 1:34.322 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 1:34.982 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 1:40.360 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:46.561 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 1:49.200 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 83. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 1:32.161 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 1:50.034 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 2:00.394 | ||
- | (2) | 109. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | - | impeding | |
MEN B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | NO TIME | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:31.749 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 1:31.933 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 1:32.501 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 1:33.015 | ||
- | (5) | 112. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | - | off track |
Danubia Series 1, Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, 13.09. - 15.09.2013
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 110. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 112. | SHASHIN Kirill | RUS | 1. 2. 5. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 11. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 3. 8. 3. | 26 | 14 | |
4. | 109. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 4. 3. 7. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 111. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 7. 11. 2. | 21 | 20 | |
6. | 121. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 6. 10. 4. | 11 | 20 | |
7. | 10. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 9. 4. 11. | 8 | 24 | |
8. | 84. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL | 5. 5. 20. | 5 | 30 | |
9. | 61. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT | 8. 6. 16. | 30 | ||
10. | 138. | EREN Inan | TUR | 10. 9. 13. | 32 | ||
11. | 85. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 20. 7. 6. | 33 | ||
12. | 8. | ANTANENKA Aliaksandr | BLR | 11. 14. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 140. | YETISKEN Berk | TUR | 15. 12. 9. | 36 | ||
14. | 139. | TANRIKULU Selim | TUR | 13. 13. 12. | 38 | ||
15. | 83. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL | 16. 19. 8. | 43 | ||
16. | 70. | DOMITREK Jakov | CRO-MET | 12. 18. 14. | 44 | ||
17. | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 14. 15. 18. | 47 | ||
18. | 86. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL | 17. 16. 15. | 48 | ||
19. | 26. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 20. 17. 17. | 54 |