Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:33.415 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 2:33.890 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:35.940 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 2:37.762 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:39.863 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:40.462 | ||
2 | (5) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:41.935 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:42.193 | ||
4 | (2) | 68. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 2:43.084 | ||
5 | (3) | 73. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.991 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 2:32.088 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 2:32.550 | ||
3 | (5) | 107. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 2:35.547 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 2:40.284 | ||
5 | (1) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:43.063 | ||
- | (6) | 37. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:34.881 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:37.162 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:38.770 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:41.600 | ||
2 | (6) | 68. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 2:41.817 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 2:42.510 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 2:48.569 | ||
5 | (1) | 107. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 3:25.557 | ||
- | (5) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | - | impeding | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:32.298 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:34.110 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 2:37.035 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 2:38.423 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 2:39.415 | ||
6 | (6) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 3:00.584 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.313 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 46.855 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 49.291 | ||
4 | (2) | 73. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 49.969 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 45.491 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 47.374 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 48.633 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 51.296 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 44.407 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 46.041 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 48.432 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 48.711 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 46.356 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 46.418 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 47.570 | ||
4 | (1) | 66. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 48.750 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 43.137 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 46.202 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 46.499 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 47.128 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 45.304 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 45.308 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 48.906 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:16.368 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 49.095 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 49.353 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 49.455 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 49.906 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 47.528 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 48.603 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:18.334 | ||
- | (3) | 107. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | - | impeding | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 45.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 45.978 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 46.526 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 49.227 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 42.961 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 44.607 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 44.716 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 44.861 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.642 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:38.263 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:38.750 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:39.986 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 1:45.114 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 1:45.742 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.006 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:20.915 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:34.662 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:34.724 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 1:35.074 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:37.284 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:33.782 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:36.231 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.665 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.910 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:39.516 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.697 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:41.249 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:01.048 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:39.729 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 1:41.399 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 1:41.571 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:43.349 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:40.620 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:40.897 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:48.189 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:27.037 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 1:36.006 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:37.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 1:40.292 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.573 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 1:43.418 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:43.466 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:45.114 | ||
4 | (1) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:37.454 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:32.433 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.144 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:33.994 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 1:34.060 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 74. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 27. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 26. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 15. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 5. 6. 5. | 5 | 16 | |
6. | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 6. 7. 6. | 3 | 19 | |
7. | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 7. 11. 8. | 26 | ||
8. | 68. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 8. 8. 10. | 26 | ||
9. | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 12. 9. 7. | 28 | ||
10. | 37. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 17. 5. 9. | 31 | ||
11. | 53. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 9. 10. 13. | 32 | ||
12. | 67. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 10. 14. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 107. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 11. 12. 12. | 35 | ||
14. | 66. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 13. 13. 14. | 40 | ||
15. | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 14. 16. 15. | 45 | ||
16. | 73. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 15. 15. 16. | 46 |