Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.642 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:38.263 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:38.750 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:39.986 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 1:45.114 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 1:45.742 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.006 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 2:20.915 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:34.662 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:34.724 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 1:35.074 | ||
4 | (2) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:37.284 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:33.782 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:36.231 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.665 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.910 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:39.516 | ||
2 | (4) | 74. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.697 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:41.249 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:01.048 | ||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:39.729 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 1:41.399 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 1:41.571 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:43.349 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 1:40.620 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 1:40.897 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:48.189 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 2:27.037 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 1:36.006 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 1:37.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 1:40.292 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 1:42.573 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 1:43.418 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 1:43.466 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:45.114 | ||
4 | (1) | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:37.454 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1:32.433 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.144 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:33.994 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 1:34.060 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 13. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:32.433 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 74. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2 | 1:33.144 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 27. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 13 | 3 | 1:33.994 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 26. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 8 | 4 | 1:34.060 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 15. | BASIC Nihad | BIH-BOSNA | 5 | 1:41.571 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 99. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 6 | 1:34.724 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 3. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 7 | 1:38.263 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 98. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 8 | 1:36.231 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 37. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 9 | 1:35.074 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 68. | STARUCHOWICZ Hubert | POL-MOSIR | 10 | 1:37.878 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 67. | ŁOSIAK Kacper | POL-MOSIR | 11 | 1:39.665 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 107. | KAŽIMÍR Filip | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:42.573 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 53. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT | 13 | 1:39.986 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 66. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 1:40.897 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 4. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 15 | 1:37.284 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 73. | BAKALARZ Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 1:40.910 |