Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 78. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 2:26.121 | ||
2 | (3) | 100. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 2:26.436 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 2:26.684 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 2:30.719 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 2:33.173 | ||
6 | (5) | 6. | BENEDIK Lukás | KAZ-SHYM | 2:55.380 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 41. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 2:34.798 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 2:34.855 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | HISCOX Declan | AUT | 2:38.792 | ||
4 | (2) | 101. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 2:39.859 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 2:47.198 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 2:32.962 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | YORDANOV Assen | BUL-ICP | 2:34.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:37.746 | ||
4 | (1) | 138. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 2:37.848 | ||
5 | (6) | 144. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 2:38.820 | ||
6 | (4) | 64. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 3:19.239 | ||
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 2:38.966 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | BENEDIK Lukás | KAZ-SHYM | 2:39.036 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 2:49.918 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 3:36.500 | ||
- | (5) | 64. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | - | impeding | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 2:35.018 | ||
2 | (5) | 4. | HISCOX Declan | AUT | 2:35.576 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 2:36.016 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 2:39.085 | ||
5 | (3) | 90. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:45.506 | ||
6 | (6) | 101. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 3:11.252 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 2:22.714 | ||
2 | (6) | 79. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 2:22.901 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 2:23.008 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 2:23.060 | ||
5 | (2) | 100. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 2:23.669 | ||
6 | (4) | 32. | YORDANOV Assen | BUL-ICP | 2:24.668 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 43.897 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 44.621 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | HISCOX Declan | AUT | 44.737 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 48.391 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 48.511 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 44.863 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 46.283 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 54.250 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 1:05.922 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 78. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 45.278 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | YORDANOV Assen | BUL-ICP | 46.674 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | BENEDIK Lukás | KAZ-SHYM | 54.131 | ||
4 | (1) | 101. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 1:16.644 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 44.752 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 44.950 | ||
3 | (1) | 144. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 48.630 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 48.770 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 45.187 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 45.381 | ||
3 | (1) | 169. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 45.607 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:26.009 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 43.659 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 44.063 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 46.486 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | YORDANOV Assen | BUL-ICP | 1:05.781 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 101. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 44.802 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 48.320 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 1:01.645 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:17.279 | ||
- | (3) | 138. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 45.520 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | HISCOX Declan | AUT | 45.680 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 48.210 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | BENEDIK Lukás | KAZ-SHYM | 53.127 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | YORDANOV Assen | BUL-ICP | 46.022 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 46.221 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 46.447 | ||
4 | (2) | 90. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 48.499 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 43.654 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 44.957 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 45.266 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 45.377 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:34.112 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 1:34.137 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | HISCOX Declan | AUT | 1:34.527 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:37.437 | ||
5 | (5) | 22. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 1:38.399 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 1:31.432 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 1:31.732 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:32.343 | ||
4 | (2) | 138. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 1:38.987 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 1:41.307 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:43.569 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | BENEDIK Lukás | KAZ-SHYM | 1:51.514 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | YORDANOV Assen | BUL-ICP | 1:52.142 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 1:31.182 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:31.407 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 1:37.647 | ||
- | (2) | 90. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | - | no start | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 1:38.601 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 1:38.717 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 1:38.885 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:44.517 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:38.289 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 1:38.300 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:38.606 | ||
- | (3) | 101. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | - | no start | |
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | YORDANOV Assen | BUL-ICP | 1:35.445 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:37.245 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 1:38.080 | ||
4 | (3) | 138. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 1:38.239 | ||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 1:32.074 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | HISCOX Declan | AUT | 1:32.316 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 1:34.854 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | BENEDIK Lukás | KAZ-SHYM | 1:51.561 | ||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:31.939 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 1:32.798 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:38.925 | ||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:27.954 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 1:29.153 | ||
3 | (4) | 169. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 1:29.294 | ||
4 | (2) | 41. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 1:29.317 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 80. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 79. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 100. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL-SKKHL | 5. 2. 6. | 26 | 13 | |
4. | 78. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL | 3. 4. 8. | 21 | 15 | |
5. | 41. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR-KYIV | 4. 9. 4. | 16 | 17 | |
6. | 169. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 9. 6. 3. | 13 | 18 | |
7. | 32. | YORDANOV Assen | BUL-ICP | 6. 5. 12. | 3 | 23 | |
8. | 23. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 7. 7. 5. | 19 | ||
9. | 4. | HISCOX Declan | AUT | 8. 10. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 144. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 16. 11. 7. | 34 | ||
11. | 90. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 11. 8. 18. | 37 | ||
12. | 33. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL-ICP | 13. 14. 10. | 37 | ||
13. | 6. | BENEDIK Lukás | KAZ-SHYM | 14. 12. 11. | 37 | ||
14. | 101. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL-SKKHL | 12. 13. 16. | 41 | ||
15. | 138. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCZ | 10. 17. 15. | 42 | ||
16. | 22. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 15. 15. 14. | 44 | ||
17. | 64. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 17. 16. 13. | 46 |