Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 2:40.579 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 2:41.040 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 3:02.510 | ||
4 | (5) | 6. | HISCOX Declan | AUT | 3:04.092 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 152. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 62. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2:44.579 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 2:44.858 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 2:44.958 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 2:45.897 | ||
5 | (1) | 155. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 2:46.261 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 2:27.227 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 2:27.972 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:28.545 | ||
4 | (1) | 52. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN | 2:37.323 | ||
5 | (5) | 63. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 2:49.183 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 2:32.140 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2:32.256 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 2:32.360 | ||
4 | (3) | 154. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:35.439 | ||
- | (1) | 61. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN | - | no start | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 51. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 2:40.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2:40.388 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 2:40.609 | ||
4 | (1) | 60. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 2:41.014 | ||
5 | (4) | 56. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 2:41.412 | ||
6 | (5) | 55. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 2:41.524 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 57. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 2:28.152 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 2:28.434 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2:28.756 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:32.164 | ||
5 | (7) | 6. | HISCOX Declan | AUT | 2:34.701 | ||
6 | (6) | 54. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 2:46.584 | ||
- | (2) | 59. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 2:40.395 | ||
2 | (3) | 62. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2:40.889 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 2:41.101 | ||
4 | (5) | 53. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 2:41.321 | ||
5 | (2) | 58. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 2:44.373 | ||
6 | (6) | 18. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 2:44.994 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 46.525 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 47.721 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | HISCOX Declan | AUT | 47.773 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | 51.870 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 46.379 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 46.488 | ||
3 | (4) | 155. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 47.505 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN | 49.826 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 47.438 | ||
2 | (1) | 56. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 47.901 | ||
- | (2) | 154. | IMRE Emil | ROU | - | no start | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 45.950 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 46.029 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 46.301 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 55.680 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 46.047 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 47.003 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 51.772 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 1:00.644 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 45.197 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 45.294 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 46.245 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 50.777 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 57. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 44.885 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 45.019 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 45.126 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 46.952 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 45.801 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 46.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 48.125 | ||
- | (2) | 153. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | - | impeding | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 44.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 45.164 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 45.423 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 48.942 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 44.876 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 45.744 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 47.028 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 47.096 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 45.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 45.386 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 45.453 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 45.966 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:38.718 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1:48.522 | ||
- | (2) | 154. | IMRE Emil | ROU | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 6. | HISCOX Declan | AUT | - | no start | |
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:44.745 | ||
2 | (3) | 56. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 1:44.884 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 1:49.672 | ||
- | (2) | 155. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 259 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:40.268 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 1:40.975 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 1:43.627 | ||
- | (4) | 54. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 260 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 1:37.528 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 1:37.720 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN | 1:38.354 | ||
4 | (1) | 152. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | 1:38.753 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 1:47.652 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 1:47.817 | ||
3 | (3) | 153. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:47.957 | ||
MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:45.954 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:46.058 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN | 1:48.125 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 2:10.981 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 1:32.632 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 1:32.826 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 1:32.830 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 1:59.011 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 1:40.814 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:40.930 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1:40.942 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 1:44.550 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 1:38.498 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 1:38.769 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 1:39.325 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 1:41.220 | ||
RACE: 295 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1:38.899 | ||
2 | (4) | 62. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:38.992 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 1:39.259 | ||
4 | (2) | 55. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 1:39.337 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 330 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 1:45.668 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1:45.839 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2:12.874 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 2:13.462 |
Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 57. | LIU Shaolin Sándor | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 51. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 62. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 2. 9. 3. | 34 | 14 | |
4. | 53. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN | 4. 4. 8. | 16 | 16 | |
5. | 60. | OLÁH Bence | HUN | 7. 3. 5. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 59. | NAGY Konrád | HUN | 13. 8. 4. | 8 | 25 | |
7. | 58. | LÓTH Dávid Manó | HUN | 5. 5. 6. | 5 | 16 | |
8. | 18. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE-BZKP | 6. 10. 10. | 3 | 26 | |
9. | 55. | FARKAS Tamás | HUN | 11. 7. 7. | 25 | ||
10. | 56. | LIU Shaoang | HUN | 9. 6. 11. | 26 | ||
11. | 153. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 8. 12. 13. | 33 | ||
12. | 52. | BOZSONYIK Adrián | HUN | 15. 15. 9. | 39 | ||
13. | 6. | HISCOX Declan | AUT | 10. 13. 20. | 43 | ||
14. | 63. | VÍGH Dominik | HUN | 18. 14. 12. | 44 | ||
15. | 7. | STELZMÜLLER Matthias | AUT | 16. 17. 14. | 47 | ||
16. | 155. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU | 17. 11. 20. | 48 | ||
17. | 54. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN | 12. 18. 20. | 50 | ||
18. | 152. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | 20. 16. 15. | 51 | ||
19. | 154. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 14. 20. 20. | 54 |