Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:23.087 | ||
2 | (6) | 96. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 2:24.002 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 2:24.852 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 2:27.636 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:29.904 | ||
6 | (2) | 21. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL | 2:30.865 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 165. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR | 2:28.174 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 2:28.244 | ||
3 | (5) | 115. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 2:28.812 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:35.538 | ||
5 | (2) | 97. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL | 2:37.822 | ||
6 | (4) | 20. | KOVACHKI Anton | BUL | 2:39.163 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 2:25.086 | ||
2 | (4) | 129. | VALACH Andrej | SVK | 2:25.331 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:26.874 | ||
4 | (3) | 117. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 2:26.966 | ||
5 | (2) | 61. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:38.165 | advanced | |
- | (6) | 118. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 2:41.637 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL | 2:42.703 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL | 2:43.382 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | KOVACHKI Anton | BUL | 2:45.533 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 115. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 2:32.348 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 2:32.389 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 2:33.369 | ||
4 | (6) | 62. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:33.804 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 2:34.476 | ||
6 | (2) | 63. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 2:41.106 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 116. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:28.394 | ||
2 | (5) | 165. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR | 2:28.438 | ||
3 | (6) | 98. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 2:28.611 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 2:28.731 | ||
5 | (7) | 61. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:28.896 | ||
6 | (2) | 96. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 2:29.594 | ||
7 | (4) | 129. | VALACH Andrej | SVK | 2:32.147 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 44.446 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL | 44.778 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.900 | ||
- | (1) | 117. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 44.053 | ||
2 | (1) | 129. | VALACH Andrej | SVK | 45.069 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 45.142 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | KOVACHKI Anton | BUL | 48.126 | ||
5 | (5) | 97. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL | 49.319 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 43.842 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 43.952 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR | 44.879 | ||
4 | (5) | 118. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 44.938 | ||
5 | (4) | 64. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.539 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 115. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 44.178 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 44.267 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 44.403 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 45.714 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 118. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 44.364 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 44.404 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 44.800 | ||
- | (4) | 61. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR | 44.289 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 44.709 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 45.172 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | KOVACHKI Anton | BUL | 48.837 | ||
- | (5) | 97. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 43.329 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 43.435 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 44.612 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | VALACH Andrej | SVK | 44.618 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 116. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 46.065 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 47.263 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL | 1:45.934 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 2:35.206 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 45.092 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 45.373 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | KOVACHKI Anton | BUL | 47.964 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR | 44.296 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 44.374 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 44.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 45.214 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL | 44.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | VALACH Andrej | SVK | 44.618 | ||
3 | (4) | 115. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 44.670 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 45.102 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 43.252 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 43.336 | ||
3 | (3) | 116. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 43.443 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 45.437 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:39.482 | ||
2 | (3) | 129. | VALACH Andrej | SVK | 1:39.786 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:40.058 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL | 1:40.560 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 1:34.148 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 1:34.177 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 1:34.396 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:34.400 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 165. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR | 1:35.798 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:35.901 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 2:14.029 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 117. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 238 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 1:37.648 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:37.990 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 1:39.261 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | KOVACHKI Anton | BUL | 1:41.929 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 1:34.334 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 1:34.443 | ||
3 | (4) | 129. | VALACH Andrej | SVK | 1:34.494 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:45.105 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 1:32.662 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:32.827 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR | 1:34.342 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:34.565 | ||
- | (3) | 62. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:32.177 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | KOVACHKI Anton | BUL | 1:40.363 | ||
- | (2) | 21. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL | - | no start | |
RACE: 289 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 1:31.922 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:33.879 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 1:41.858 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR | 1:30.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | VALACH Andrej | SVK | 1:30.647 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:30.699 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 1:36.173 | ||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 1:32.174 | ||
2 | (2) | 116. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:32.291 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 1:32.345 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 1:32.814 |
Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
Overall Classification
MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 116. | MYASNIKOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1. 3. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 113. | KUZOVNIKOV Vladmimir | RUS | 9. 1. 1. | 68 | 11 | |
3. | 95. | JAWORSKI Jakub | POL | 4. 2. 4. | 37 | 10 | |
4. | 165. | GUTENOV Evgeniy | UKR | 2. 9. 5. | 21 | 16 | |
5. | 115. | MIKHASEV Andrey | RUS | 8. 7. 3. | 13 | 18 | |
6. | 98. | RZEMIENIECKI Dawid | POL | 3. 10. 8. | 13 | 21 | |
7. | 96. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL | 6. 4. 19. | 11 | 29 | |
8. | 61. | BOROWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 5. 16. 7. | 5 | 28 | |
9. | 129. | VALACH Andrej | SVK | 7. 6. 6. | 2 | 19 | |
10. | 63. | MAKARCZUK-JACKOWSKI Marcin | POL-JUV | 13. 8. 12. | 33 | ||
11. | 21. | PANDOV Kiril | BUL | 15. 5. 14. | 34 | ||
12. | 64. | PIÓRECKI Rafał | POL-JUV | 14. 13. 10. | 37 | ||
13. | 29. | APELTAUER Jakub | CZE | 12. 14. 11. | 37 | ||
14. | 62. | KRAŚNICKI Wojciech | POL-JUV | 11. 12. 15. | 38 | ||
15. | 118. | ZAKHAROV Timur | RUS | 19. 11. 9. | 39 | ||
16. | 20. | KOVACHKI Anton | BUL | 17. 15. 13. | 45 | ||
17. | 117. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 10. 19. 19. | 48 | ||
18. | 97. | KULESZA Dariusz | POL | 16. 17. 19. | 52 |