Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 79. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:28.505 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 115. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 2:30.059 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 75. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:34.223 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 12. | KUCHERUK (1) Anna | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 2:33.798 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 78. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:37.661 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 15. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 2:33.639 | ||
7. | A | PEN | 80. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1 | 7 | 2:37.752 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 48. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 2:34.867 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 116. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 9 | 2:35.019 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 133. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 2:38.493 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 131. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 2:37.940 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 191. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 12 | 2:43.564 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 46. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 13 | 2:34.981 | |||
14. | B | 7. | 194. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 14 | 2:34.969 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 14. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 15 | 2:40.081 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 10. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 16 | 2:42.527 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 192. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 17 | 2:44.935 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 76. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:37.448 | |||
19. | C | DNS | 193. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 19 | 2:40.194 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
20. | A | PEN | 122. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 20 | NO TIME | |||
20. | A | PEN | 74. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 20 | NO TIME | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
22. | D | 1. | 81. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:42.884 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 13. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 23 | 2:44.318 | |||
24. | D | 3. | 121. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 24 | 2:45.358 | |||
25. | D | 4. | 77. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 25 | 2:47.822 | |||
26. | D | 5. | 103. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 26 | 2:51.081 | |||
27. | D | 6. | 184. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 27 | 2:51.417 | |||
28. | D | 7. | 132. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 28 | 2:53.844 | |||
29. | E | 1. | 11. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 29 | 3:09.227 | |||
30. | E | 2. | 26. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | 3:29.844 | |||
31. | E | 3. | 27. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | 3:35.516 | |||
32. | E | 4. | 47. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 32 | 3:43.787 | |||
33. | E | 5. | 29. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 33 | 3:49.403 | |||
34. | E | 6. | 185. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 34 | 4:01.652 | |||
35. | E | 7. | 25. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 35 | 4:20.108 | |||
36. | E | 8. | 28. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 36 | 4:22.955 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (4.) | A | 4. | 12. | KUCHERUK (1) Anna | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 2:33.798 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 78. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:37.661 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 1. | 48. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1 | 8 | 2:34.867 | ||
4. (10.) | B | 3. | 133. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 2:38.493 | |||
5. (11.) | B | 4. | 131. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 11 | 2:37.940 | |||
6. (13.) | B | 6. | 46. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 13 | 2:34.981 | |||
7. (16.) | C | 2. | 10. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 16 | 2:42.527 | |||
8. (17.) | C | 3. | 192. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 17 | 2:44.935 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. (20.) | A | PEN | 122. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 20 | NO TIME | |||
10. (20.) | A | PEN | 74. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 20 | NO TIME | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
11. (24.) | D | 3. | 121. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 24 | 2:45.358 | |||
12. (27.) | D | 6. | 184. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 27 | 2:51.417 | |||
13. (28.) | D | 7. | 132. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 28 | 2:53.844 | |||
14. (29.) | E | 1. | 11. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 29 | 3:09.227 | |||
15. (31.) | E | 3. | 27. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 31 | 3:35.516 | |||
16. (32.) | E | 4. | 47. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 32 | 3:43.787 | |||
17. (34.) | E | 6. | 185. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 34 | 4:01.652 | |||
18. (35.) | E | 7. | 25. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 35 | 4:20.108 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 115. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 2:30.059 | ||
2. (9.) | B | 2. | 116. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 9 | 2:35.019 | |||
3. (12.) | B | 5. | 191. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 12 | 2:43.564 | |||
4. (14.) | B | 7. | 194. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 14 | 2:34.969 | |||
5. (15.) | C | 1. | 14. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 15 | 2:40.081 | |||
6. (33.) | E | 5. | 29. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 33 | 3:49.403 |