Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL,LIVE [i], 02.12. - 04.12.2022
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 78. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:45.235 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 115. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:45.451 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 48. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:45.166 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 80. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:45.344 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 116. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 0:46.393 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 79. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:45.511 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 75. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:45.519 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 131. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 8 | 0:46.459 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 14. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 9 | 0:46.885 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 133. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 0:47.472 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 74. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:47.242 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 81. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:47.434 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 15. | SHAPRAN (1) Oleksandra | POL-AZSO | 13 | 0:48.492 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 76. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:48.601 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 46. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 15 | 0:48.729 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 194. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 16 | 0:48.753 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 122. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 0:48.521 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 121. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 0:50.285 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 191. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 19 | 0:49.803 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
20. | A | PEN | 193. | SELIUKOVA Myroslava | UKR-KHV | 20 | NO TIME | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
21. | E | 1. | 192. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 21 | 0:50.320 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 10. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 22 | 0:50.416 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 77. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 23 | 0:50.789 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 13. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 24 | 0:50.912 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 103. | BODNAR Maja | POL-MOSIR | 25 | 0:51.405 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 11. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 26 | 0:56.138 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 184. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 27 | 0:56.249 | |||
28. | F | 3. | 132. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 28 | 0:57.607 | |||
29. | F | 4. | 26. | KONECKA Wiktoria | POL-BLYSKD | 29 | 1:02.787 | |||
30. | F | 5. | 27. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | 1:03.888 | |||
31. | G | 1. | 12. | KUCHERUK (1) Anna | POL-AZSO | 31 | 0:51.347 | |||
32. | G | 2. | 29. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | 1:09.712 | |||
33. | G | 3. | 25. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 33 | 1:17.437 | |||
34. | G | 4. | 185. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 34 | 1:13.287 | |||
35. | G | 5. | 28. | LEBIODA Weronika | POL-BLYSKD | 35 | 1:20.932 | |||
36. | G | DNF | 47. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 36 | 1:06.492 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 78. | FALKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:45.235 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 48. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 0:45.166 | ||
3. (8.) | B | 3. | 131. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 8 | 0:46.459 | ||
4. (10.) | B | 5. | 133. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 0:47.472 | |||
5. (11.) | C | 1. | 74. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:47.242 | |||
6. (15.) | C | 5. | 46. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 15 | 0:48.729 | |||
7. (17.) | D | 2. | 122. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 0:48.521 | |||
8. (18.) | D | 3. | 121. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 0:50.285 | |||
9. (21.) | E | 1. | 192. | KREMER Veronika | UKR-KHV | 21 | 0:50.320 | |||
10. (22.) | E | 2. | 10. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 22 | 0:50.416 | |||
11. (26.) | F | 1. | 11. | DRELICH Iwona | POL-AZSO | 26 | 0:56.138 | |||
12. (27.) | F | 2. | 184. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 27 | 0:56.249 | |||
13. (28.) | F | 3. | 132. | KOSTECKA Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 28 | 0:57.607 | |||
14. (30.) | F | 5. | 27. | KOZA Aleksandra | POL-BLYSKD | 30 | 1:03.888 | |||
15. (31.) | G | 1. | 12. | KUCHERUK (1) Anna | POL-AZSO | 31 | 0:51.347 | |||
16. (33.) | G | 3. | 25. | DUDEK Otylia | POL-BLYSKD | 33 | 1:17.437 | |||
17. (34.) | G | 4. | 185. | KUCK Magdalena | POL-WMKS | 34 | 1:13.287 | |||
18. (36.) | G | DNF | 47. | SULEWSKA Milena | POL-GIZ | 36 | 1:06.492 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 115. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:45.451 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 116. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 5 | 5 | 0:46.393 | ||
3. (9.) | B | 4. | 14. | MYCHALCHUK (1) Diana | POL-AZSO | 9 | 0:46.885 | |||
4. (16.) | D | 1. | 194. | ZARVANSKA Tetiana | UKR-KHV | 16 | 0:48.753 | |||
5. (19.) | D | 4. | 191. | CHERVENKO Viktoriia | UKR-KHV | 19 | 0:49.803 | |||
6. (32.) | G | 2. | 29. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 32 | 1:09.712 |