Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:58.381 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:58.479 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:00.823 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3:03.282 | ||
5 | (1) | 8. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:04.002 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:04.332 | ||
3 | (6) | 19. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:08.103 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:12.983 | ||
5 | (1) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:15.250 | ||
6 | (3) | 7. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:59.928 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 3:00.050 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 4:04.525 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 4:16.995 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:33.455 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:35.867 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:39.816 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:43.498 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:47.493 | ||
6 | (7) | 19. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:50.087 | ||
- | (6) | 51. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | - | penalty |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 54. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:33.455 | |||
2. | 2. | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:35.867 | |||
3. | 3. | 91. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 2:39.816 | |||
4. | 4. | 52. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:43.498 | |||
5. | 5. | 18. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 5 | 5 | 2:47.493 | |||
6. | 6. | 19. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 3 | 6 | 2:50.087 | |||
7. | - | 51. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1 | 7 | 3:04.332 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 53. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:59.928 | |||
9. | 2. | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 9 | 3:00.050 | ||||
10. | 3. | 8. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 10 | 4:04.525 | ||||
11. | 4. | 7. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 4:16.995 |