Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 54. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:40.874 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.747 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:44.226 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:49.099 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:06.600 | ||
6 | (5) | 7. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:47.812 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:39.539 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:41.774 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:43.578 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:53.938 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 2:38.531 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:46.912 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:48.908 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:49.958 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 2:36.412 | ||
- | (4) | 19. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:40.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:41.058 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:42.830 | ||
4 | (4) | 91. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.327 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:50.734 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:39.539 | |||
2. | 2. | 54. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:40.874 | |||
3. | 3. | 52. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:41.774 | |||
4. | 4. | 91. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 1:42.747 | |||
5. | 5. | 18. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 5 | 5 | 1:43.578 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 51. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:44.226 | |||
7. | 2. | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 1:48.908 | |||
8. | 3. | 53. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:49.099 | |||
9. | 4. | 8. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | 2:36.412 | ||||
10. | - | 19. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 10 | 2:06.600 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 6. | 7. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 11 | 2:47.812 |