Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 47.794 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 50.854 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 51.010 | ||
4 | (6) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 52.914 | ||
5 | (3) | 7. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.376 | ||
6 | (5) | 51. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:33.171 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.709 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 52.067 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.722 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.746 | ||
5 | (3) | 53. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:26.880 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 50.715 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 51.135 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 52.701 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.832 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.046 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 47.542 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 49.663 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 51.216 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 55. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:47.046 | |||
2. | 2. | 54. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:47.542 | |||
3. | 3. | 52. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:49.663 | |||
4. | 4. | 19. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 8 | 4 | 0:51.216 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 91. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 0:50.715 | |||
6. | 2. | 18. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 3 | 6 | 0:51.010 | |||
7. | 3. | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 2 | 7 | 0:52.701 | |||
8. | 4. | 8. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 1 | 8 | 1:11.832 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 7. | PERZYŃSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKD | 9 | 1:10.376 | ||||
10. | 5. | 53. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:26.880 | ||||
11. | 6. | 51. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:33.171 |