Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 22. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:02.152 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:02.302 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:09.421 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:15.686 | ||
5 | (1) | 3. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 3:16.378 | ||
6 | (5) | 42. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 3:16.603 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:47.749 | ||
2 | (5) | 4. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:47.939 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:50.072 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:02.751 | ||
5 | (1) | 84. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 3:17.593 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 20. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:56.643 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.732 | ||
3 | (1) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:01.311 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 3:05.020 | ||
- | (3) | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | - | no finish | |
- | (6) | 9. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 22. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:56.364 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:56.656 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:57.551 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.427 | ||
5 | (6) | 44. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.312 | ||
- | (3) | 20. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.778 | ||
2 | (5) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 49.879 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 57.762 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 58.876 | ||
5 | (3) | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:08.776 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 48.872 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.965 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.086 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 1:01.693 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 48.481 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.327 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 53.888 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 1:00.446 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 49.184 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.016 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 51.115 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 48.177 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.490 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 48.807 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.230 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 48.476 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.566 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 49.221 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 48.170 | ||
2 | (4) | 20. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.258 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 58.269 | ||
- | (1) | 22. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:53.460 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:54.094 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.477 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:00.770 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:01.512 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.203 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 2:09.686 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.953 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.049 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 2:05.642 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:20.903 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 20. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:54.404 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.596 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.237 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.339 | ||
5 | (1) | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 2:32.755 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:02.339 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:02.435 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.669 | ||
4 | (1) | 21. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:02.996 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:01.707 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.773 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.809 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:04.843 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:04.337 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:04.759 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:04.854 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:05.274 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 4. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 22. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1. 4. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 20. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 6. 2. 3. | 34 | 11 | |
4. | 44. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 5. 3. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 67. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 3. 7. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 46. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 4. 5. 5. | 8 | 14 | |
7. | 21. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 7. 6. 7. | 20 | ||
8. | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 8. 8. 8. | 24 | ||
9. | 68. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 9. 9. 10. | 28 | ||
10. | 45. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 11. 10. 9. | 30 | ||
11. | 43. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 10. 11. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 83. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 12. 12. 15. | 39 | ||
13. | 3. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 13. 15. 12. | 40 | ||
14. | 42. | BOROWIECKA Karolina | POL-ORZEL | 15. 13. 13. | 41 | ||
15. | 84. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 14. 14. 14. | 42 | ||
16. | 9. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 16. 16. | 50 | ||
17. | 6. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 18. 17. 17. | 52 |