Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1:38.004 | ||
2 | (5) | 3. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SKKHL | 1:40.023 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 1:40.149 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 1:41.082 | ||
5 | (6) | 1. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:42.398 | ||
6 | (2) | 8. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:45.803 | ||
7 | (7) | 9. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 1:53.620 | ||
8 | (8) | 7. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 2:00.423 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 47.132 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 48.329 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SKKHL | 48.484 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 48.843 | ||
5 | (6) | 1. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 49.712 | ||
6 | (2) | 8. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 52.011 | ||
7 | (7) | 9. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 54.344 | ||
8 | (8) | 7. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 57.926 |
Bulgarian Cup 1, Sofia, BUL, 28.11. - 29.11.2015
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 6. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 3. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SKKHL | 2. 3. | 34 | 5 | |
3. | 2. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
4. | 5. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
5. | 1. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 5. 5. | 10 | 10 | |
6. | 8. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 6. 6. | 6 | 12 | |
7. | 9. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 7. 7. | 4 | 14 | |
8. | 7. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 8. 8. | 2 | 16 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (7.) | 9. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL-SCIS | 7. 7. | 4 | 14 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (6.) | 8. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 6. 6. | 6 | 12 | |
2. (8.) | 7. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 8. 8. | 2 | 16 |
Splitted Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 6. | PENCHEVA Zornica | BUL-SKKHL | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. (2.) | 3. | DIMITROVA Rumyana | BUL-SKKHL | 2. 3. | 34 | 5 | |
3. (3.) | 2. | ZAHARIEVA Raya | BUL-ICP | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
4. (4.) | 5. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
5. (5.) | 1. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 5. 5. | 10 | 10 |