|
3. Distance |
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
9. |
HRYSHCHANKA Karina |
BLR |
|
1:51.245 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.912 (15.912) | [2] 28.091 (12.179) | [3] 40.575 (12.484) | [4] 53.005 (12.430) | [5] 1:05.347 (12.342) | [6] 1:17.080 (11.733) | [7] 1:28.510 (11.430) | [8] 1:40.120 (11.610) | [9] 1:51.245 (11.126) Official Finish Time: 1:51.245 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
HAINO Ieva |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:51.343 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.970 (15.970) | [2] 28.157 (12.187) | [3] 40.643 (12.486) | [4] 53.080 (12.437) | [5] 1:05.424 (12.344) | [6] 1:17.166 (11.742) | [7] 1:28.625 (11.459) | [8] 1:40.180 (11.555) | [9] 1:51.343 (11.164) Official Finish Time: 1:51.343 |
|
3 |
(3) |
11. |
METTA Kristina |
BLR |
|
1:58.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.207 (16.207) | [2] 28.295 (12.088) | [3] 40.768 (12.473) | [4] 53.327 (12.559) | [5] 1:05.727 (12.400) | [6] 1:18.174 (12.447) | [7] 1:31.219 (13.045) | [8] 1:45.053 (13.834) | [9] 1:58.465 (13.413) Official Finish Time: 1:58.465 |
|
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
39. |
KRIEVANE Evita |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:45.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.695 (15.695) | [2] 27.318 (11.623) | [3] 38.786 (11.468) | [4] 50.338 (11.552) | [5] 1:01.929 (11.591) | [6] 1:12.945 (11.016) | [7] 1:23.921 (10.976) | [8] 1:34.927 (11.006) | [9] 1:45.878 (10.951) Official Finish Time: 1:45.878 |
|
2 |
(3) |
12. |
TSALUIKA Natalia |
BLR |
|
1:47.013 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.860 (15.860) | [2] 27.424 (11.564) | [3] 38.898 (11.474) | [4] 50.445 (11.547) | [5] 1:02.037 (11.592) | [6] 1:13.444 (11.407) | [7] 1:24.215 (10.771) | [8] 1:35.583 (11.368) | [9] 1:47.013 (11.431) Official Finish Time: 1:47.013 |
|
3 |
(1) |
56. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.532 (15.532) | [2] 27.170 (11.638) | [3] 38.664 (11.494) | [4] 50.203 (11.539) | [5] 1:01.807 (11.604) | [6] 1:13.388 (11.581) | [7] 1:24.966 (11.578) | [8] 1:37.044 (12.078) | [9] 1:49.269 (12.225) Official Finish Time: 1:49.269 |
|
4 |
(4) |
13. |
VAITOVICH Nastassia |
BLR |
|
2:02.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.970 (15.970) | [2] 27.522 (11.552) | [3] 39.401 (11.879) | [4] 51.981 (12.580) | [5] 1:05.423 (13.442) | [6] 1:19.640 (14.217) | [7] 1:33.996 (14.356) | [8] 1:49.153 (15.157) | [9] 2:02.249 (13.096) Official Finish Time: 2:02.249 |
|
|
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
124. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
1:56.371 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.242 (18.242) | [2] 31.349 (13.107) | [3] 44.190 (12.841) | [4] 56.706 (12.516) | [5] 1:09.044 (12.338) | [6] 1:21.313 (12.269) | [7] 1:33.547 (12.234) | [8] 1:45.249 (11.702) | [9] 1:56.371 (11.123) Official Finish Time: 1:56.371 |
|
2 |
(1) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
1:56.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.002 (18.002) | [2] 31.152 (13.150) | [3] 44.141 (12.989) | [4] 56.871 (12.730) | [5] 1:09.167 (12.296) | [6] 1:21.412 (12.245) | [7] 1:33.653 (12.241) | [8] 1:45.412 (11.759) | [9] 1:56.513 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 1:56.513 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
1:56.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.391 (18.391) | [2] 31.446 (13.055) | [3] 44.349 (12.903) | [4] 56.965 (12.616) | [5] 1:09.303 (12.338) | [6] 1:21.525 (12.222) | [7] 1:33.868 (12.343) | [8] 1:45.571 (11.703) | [9] 1:56.705 (11.135) Official Finish Time: 1:56.705 |
|
|
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
124. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
1:45.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.057 (16.057) | [2] 28.028 (11.971) | [3] 39.665 (11.637) | [4] 51.347 (11.682) | [5] 1:02.261 (10.914) | [6] 1:13.207 (10.946) | [7] 1:23.965 (10.758) | [8] 1:34.721 (10.756) | [9] 1:45.432 (10.712) Official Finish Time: 1:45.432 |
|
2 |
(2) |
54. |
HAINO Ieva |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:45.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.826 (15.826) | [2] 27.739 (11.913) | [3] 39.456 (11.717) | [4] 51.176 (11.720) | [5] 1:02.667 (11.491) | [6] 1:13.415 (10.748) | [7] 1:24.331 (10.916) | [8] 1:35.211 (10.880) | [9] 1:45.926 (10.715) Official Finish Time: 1:45.926 |
|
3 |
(1) |
12. |
TSALUIKA Natalia |
BLR |
|
1:46.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.738 (15.738) | [2] 27.630 (11.892) | [3] 39.353 (11.723) | [4] 51.077 (11.724) | [5] 1:02.520 (11.443) | [6] 1:13.332 (10.812) | [7] 1:24.284 (10.952) | [8] 1:35.457 (11.173) | [9] 1:46.339 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 1:46.339 |
|
4 |
(4) |
10. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
1:48.721 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.914 (15.914) | [2] 27.897 (11.983) | [3] 39.566 (11.669) | [4] 51.470 (11.904) | [5] 1:02.819 (11.349) | [6] 1:13.877 (11.058) | [7] 1:25.297 (11.420) | [8] 1:37.271 (11.974) | [9] 1:48.721 (11.451) Official Finish Time: 1:48.721 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
KRIEVANE Evita |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:45.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.112 (16.112) | [2] 28.061 (11.949) | [3] 40.271 (12.210) | [4] 52.311 (12.040) | [5] 1:03.243 (10.932) | [6] 1:13.691 (10.448) | [7] 1:24.020 (10.329) | [8] 1:34.581 (10.561) | [9] 1:45.182 (10.601) Official Finish Time: 1:45.182 |
|
2 |
(3) |
9. |
HRYSHCHANKA Karina |
BLR |
|
1:45.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.970 (15.970) | [2] 27.716 (11.746) | [3] 40.136 (12.420) | [4] 52.009 (11.873) | [5] 1:02.855 (10.846) | [6] 1:13.276 (10.421) | [7] 1:24.073 (10.797) | [8] 1:35.131 (11.058) | [9] 1:45.937 (10.807) Official Finish Time: 1:45.937 |
|
3 |
(4) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
1:46.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.764 (15.764) | [2] 27.613 (11.849) | [3] 40.050 (12.437) | [4] 51.868 (11.818) | [5] 1:02.883 (11.015) | [6] 1:13.739 (10.856) | [7] 1:24.672 (10.933) | [8] 1:35.576 (10.904) | [9] 1:46.044 (10.468) Official Finish Time: 1:46.044 |
|
4 |
(2) |
56. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:51.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.654 (15.654) | [2] 27.840 (12.186) | [3] 40.231 (12.391) | [4] 52.216 (11.985) | [5] 1:03.113 (10.897) | [6] 1:14.059 (10.946) | [7] 1:25.604 (11.545) | [8] 1:38.268 (12.664) | [9] 1:51.121 (12.854) Official Finish Time: 1:51.121 |
|
|
WOMEN B-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 218 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
1. |
BRANTNER Melanie |
AUT |
|
1:52.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.912 (17.912) | [2] 30.568 (12.656) | [3] 43.674 (13.106) | [4] 57.234 (13.560) | [5] 1:09.585 (12.351) | [6] 1:20.631 (11.046) | [7] 1:31.260 (10.629) | [8] 1:42.182 (10.922) | [9] 1:52.825 (10.643) Official Finish Time: 1:52.825 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
TSALUIKA Natalia |
BLR |
|
1:52.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.896 (17.896) | [2] 30.783 (12.887) | [3] 43.929 (13.146) | [4] 57.451 (13.522) | [5] 1:09.654 (12.203) | [6] 1:20.578 (10.924) | [7] 1:31.137 (10.559) | [8] 1:42.007 (10.870) | [9] 1:52.878 (10.871) Official Finish Time: 1:52.878 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
IZAFATAVA MARIYA |
BLR |
|
1:54.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.080 (18.080) | [2] 30.857 (12.777) | [3] 44.024 (13.167) | [4] 57.575 (13.551) | [5] 1:10.032 (12.457) | [6] 1:21.161 (11.129) | [7] 1:32.198 (11.037) | [8] 1:43.448 (11.250) | [9] 1:54.607 (11.159) Official Finish Time: 1:54.607 |
|
4 |
(4) |
56. |
ZELENKEVICA Anna |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:55.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.791 (17.791) | [2] 30.684 (12.893) | [3] 43.800 (13.116) | [4] 57.344 (13.544) | [5] 1:09.491 (12.147) | [6] 1:20.594 (11.103) | [7] 1:31.983 (11.389) | [8] 1:43.613 (11.630) | [9] 1:55.456 (11.843) Official Finish Time: 1:55.456 |
|
|
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 219 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
KRIEVANE Evita |
LAT-KSS |
|
1:47.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.052 (17.052) | [2] 30.776 (13.724) | [3] 43.424 (12.648) | [4] 54.362 (10.938) | [5] 1:05.054 (10.692) | [6] 1:15.660 (10.606) | [7] 1:26.331 (10.671) | [8] 1:37.235 (10.904) | [9] 1:47.405 (10.170) Official Finish Time: 1:47.405 |
|
2 |
(2) |
124. |
PORUBSKA Alica |
SVK |
|
1:47.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.003 (17.003) | [2] 30.664 (13.661) | [3] 43.280 (12.616) | [4] 54.278 (10.998) | [5] 1:04.941 (10.663) | [6] 1:15.538 (10.597) | [7] 1:26.223 (10.685) | [8] 1:37.140 (10.917) | [9] 1:47.526 (10.386) Official Finish Time: 1:47.526 |
|
3 |
(4) |
9. |
HRYSHCHANKA Karina |
BLR |
|
1:47.821 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.727 (16.727) | [2] 30.418 (13.691) | [3] 43.243 (12.825) | [4] 54.407 (11.164) | [5] 1:05.174 (10.767) | [6] 1:15.764 (10.590) | [7] 1:26.419 (10.655) | [8] 1:37.340 (10.921) | [9] 1:47.821 (10.482) Official Finish Time: 1:47.821 |
|
4 |
(3) |
54. |
HAINO Ieva |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:49.488 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.822 (16.822) | [2] 30.468 (13.646) | [3] 43.369 (12.901) | [4] 54.487 (11.118) | [5] 1:05.402 (10.915) | [6] 1:16.164 (10.762) | [7] 1:27.261 (11.097) | [8] 1:38.462 (11.201) | [9] 1:49.488 (11.026) Official Finish Time: 1:49.488 |
|