Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 96. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:34.977 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 2:35.731 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2:35.791 | ||
4 | (2) | 173. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 2:48.066 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | ANGELOVA Iliyana | BUL-ICP | 2:59.289 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 2:47.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 2:47.982 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 2:49.988 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:56.308 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 2:44.083 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 2:48.105 | ||
3 | (1) | 158. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCZ | 2:48.256 | ||
4 | (5) | 128. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 3:08.064 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:10.130 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 3:03.857 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | ANGELOVA Iliyana | BUL-ICP | 3:07.689 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 91. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 2:40.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2:40.692 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:42.746 | ||
4 | (2) | 173. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 2:43.922 | ||
5 | (6) | 128. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 2:44.383 | ||
6 | (3) | 158. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCZ | 2:46.041 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 2:35.665 | ||
2 | (5) | 15. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 2:36.297 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:38.864 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 2:40.573 | ||
5 | (3) | 90. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 3:01.948 | ||
6 | (6) | 5. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 3:02.169 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 48.693 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 48.855 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 51.949 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 96. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 49.042 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 50.742 | ||
3 | (2) | 128. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 50.915 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | ANGELOVA Iliyana | BUL-ICP | 53.924 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 47.914 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 50.062 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 51.024 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 49.744 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 50.440 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 51.565 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCZ | 52.770 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 49.448 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 49.991 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 50.252 | ||
- | (1) | 23. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | - | no finish | |
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 49.032 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 49.127 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 49.182 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 49.704 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCZ | 53.341 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | ANGELOVA Iliyana | BUL-ICP | 53.611 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 50.978 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 51.105 | ||
3 | (4) | 173. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 51.327 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:09.987 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 49.279 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 49.299 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 50.378 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 46.969 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 47.806 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 47.874 | ||
4 | (1) | 91. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 48.534 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 23. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:42.004 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:42.044 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:42.992 | ||
4 | (1) | 128. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 2:06.544 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:43.520 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:45.640 | ||
3 | (5) | 35. | ANGELOVA Iliyana | BUL-ICP | 2:02.557 | ||
4 | (2) | 173. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 2:10.138 | ||
5 | (3) | 91. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 2:23.973 | advanced | |
RACE: 242 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 1:40.625 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:41.961 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:42.588 | ||
4 | (1) | 158. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCZ | 1:45.619 | ||
5 | (5) | 5. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 1:49.714 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 1:45.492 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:46.294 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 2:06.488 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 2:12.544 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:39.744 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:41.615 | ||
3 | (1) | 82. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:42.251 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:46.476 | ||
5 | (5) | 91. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 2:07.646 | ||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 91. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 1:44.543 | ||
2 | (6) | 173. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 1:45.040 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 1:45.347 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | ANGELOVA Iliyana | BUL-ICP | 1:45.796 | ||
5 | (1) | 158. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCZ | 1:45.872 | ||
6 | (4) | 128. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 1:54.246 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:40.251 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 1:40.724 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:43.054 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 1:46.548 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1:40.010 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:41.390 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:06.692 | ||
- | (3) | 90. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | - | impeding |
Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 23. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN | 1. 14. 1. | 68 | 16 | |
2. | 96. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
3. | 90. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL | 5. 1. 4. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 15. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 2. 5. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 44. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 9. 11. 2. | 21 | 22 | |
6. | 121. | DZHUSTROVA Lilia | BUL-SCIS | 8. 3. 6. | 13 | 17 | |
7. | 82. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO-MET | 4. 7. 8. | 8 | 19 | |
8. | 91. | KNOCH Marta | POL | 7. 4. 9. | 8 | 20 | |
9. | 5. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 6. 6. 11. | 3 | 23 | |
10. | 43. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 13. 9. 7. | 29 | ||
11. | 173. | KAN Burcu | TUR | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
12. | 128. | YAKIMOVA Anna | BUL-SKKHL | 11. 8. 14. | 33 | ||
13. | 158. | SPACKOVÁ Simona | CZE-STCZ | 12. 12. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 35. | ANGELOVA Iliyana | BUL-ICP | 14. 13. 12. | 39 |