|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
8. |
VOLKAU Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
2:46.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.383 (13.383) | [2] 29.136 (15.753) | [3] 43.786 (14.650) | [4] 56.747 (12.961) | [5] 1:10.476 (13.729) | [6] 1:21.909 (11.433) | [7] 1:33.244 (11.335) | [8] 1:44.231 (10.987) | [9] 1:54.252 (10.021) | [10] 2:04.433 (10.181) | [11] 2:14.662 (10.229) | [12] 2:25.123 (10.461) | [13] 2:35.690 (10.567) | [14] 2:46.051 (10.361) Official Finish Time: 2:46.051 |
|
2 |
(3) |
56. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:46.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.937 (12.937) | [2] 28.999 (16.062) | [3] 44.005 (15.006) | [4] 56.614 (12.609) | [5] 1:10.524 (13.910) | [6] 1:22.095 (11.571) | [7] 1:33.493 (11.398) | [8] 1:44.355 (10.862) | [9] 1:54.389 (10.034) | [10] 2:04.523 (10.134) | [11] 2:14.798 (10.275) | [12] 2:25.065 (10.267) | [13] 2:35.561 (10.496) | [14] 2:46.063 (10.503) Official Finish Time: 2:46.063 |
|
3 |
(4) |
24. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:46.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.113 (13.113) | [2] 29.140 (16.027) | [3] 43.257 (14.117) | [4] 56.469 (13.212) | [5] 1:10.372 (13.903) | [6] 1:21.994 (11.622) | [7] 1:33.376 (11.382) | [8] 1:44.466 (11.090) | [9] 1:54.601 (10.135) | [10] 2:04.616 (10.015) | [11] 2:14.901 (10.285) | [12] 2:25.247 (10.346) | [13] 2:35.755 (10.508) | [14] 2:46.177 (10.422) Official Finish Time: 2:46.177 |
|
4 |
(2) |
38. |
PODLAS Dawid |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:46.404 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.572 (13.572) | [2] 28.896 (15.324) | [3] 43.531 (14.635) | [4] 56.596 (13.065) | [5] 1:10.718 (14.122) | [6] 1:22.239 (11.521) | [7] 1:33.556 (11.317) | [8] 1:44.539 (10.983) | [9] 1:54.786 (10.247) | [10] 2:04.781 (9.995) | [11] 2:15.049 (10.268) | [12] 2:25.412 (10.363) | [13] 2:35.814 (10.402) | [14] 2:46.404 (10.590) Official Finish Time: 2:46.404 |
|
5 |
(1) |
93. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:52.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.355 (13.355) | [2] 29.304 (15.949) | [3] 44.169 (14.865) | [4] 56.746 (12.577) | [5] 1:10.608 (13.862) | [6] 1:22.373 (11.765) | [7] 1:33.695 (11.322) | [8] 1:44.751 (11.056) | [9] 1:55.247 (10.496) | [10] 2:05.808 (10.561) | [11] 2:16.832 (11.024) | [12] 2:28.270 (11.438) | [13] 2:40.278 (12.008) | [14] 2:52.848 (12.570) Official Finish Time: 2:52.848 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
57. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
2:36.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.085 (10.085) | [2] 24.816 (14.731) | [3] 38.332 (13.516) | [4] 51.203 (12.871) | [5] 1:03.510 (12.307) | [6] 1:14.089 (10.579) | [7] 1:24.798 (10.709) | [8] 1:35.665 (10.867) | [9] 1:46.105 (10.440) | [10] 1:56.074 (9.969) | [11] 2:05.724 (9.650) | [12] 2:15.457 (9.733) | [13] 2:25.623 (10.166) | [14] 2:36.163 (10.540) Official Finish Time: 2:36.163 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:36.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.195 (10.195) | [2] 24.998 (14.803) | [3] 38.598 (13.600) | [4] 51.514 (12.916) | [5] 1:03.650 (12.136) | [6] 1:14.267 (10.617) | [7] 1:25.023 (10.756) | [8] 1:35.965 (10.942) | [9] 1:46.345 (10.380) | [10] 1:56.313 (9.968) | [11] 2:06.031 (9.718) | [12] 2:15.830 (9.799) | [13] 2:25.789 (9.959) | [14] 2:36.406 (10.617) Official Finish Time: 2:36.406 |
|
3 |
(1) |
184. |
ZHERNOVYI Maksym |
UKR |
|
2:37.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.313 (10.313) | [2] 25.176 (14.863) | [3] 38.751 (13.575) | [4] 51.652 (12.901) | [5] 1:03.411 (11.759) | [6] 1:14.111 (10.700) | [7] 1:24.938 (10.827) | [8] 1:35.843 (10.905) | [9] 1:46.231 (10.388) | [10] 1:56.223 (9.992) | [11] 2:05.874 (9.651) | [12] 2:15.876 (10.002) | [13] 2:26.351 (10.475) | [14] 2:37.215 (10.864) Official Finish Time: 2:37.215 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:42.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.450 (10.450) | [2] 25.327 (14.877) | [3] 38.975 (13.648) | [4] 51.665 (12.690) | [5] 1:03.773 (12.108) | [6] 1:14.448 (10.675) | [7] 1:25.253 (10.805) | [8] 1:36.093 (10.840) | [9] 1:46.484 (10.391) | [10] 1:56.525 (10.041) | [11] 2:06.722 (10.197) | [12] 2:17.878 (11.156) | [13] 2:30.252 (12.374) | [14] 2:42.492 (12.240) Official Finish Time: 2:42.492 |
|
5 |
(5) |
169. |
KOLOSHYN Anton |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:42.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.667 (10.667) | [2] 25.574 (14.907) | [3] 38.451 (12.877) | [4] 51.339 (12.888) | [5] 1:03.527 (12.188) | [6] 1:14.354 (10.827) | [7] 1:25.174 (10.820) | [8] 1:35.514 (10.340) | [9] 1:46.488 (10.974) | [10] 1:57.443 (10.955) | [11] 2:08.459 (11.016) | [12] 2:20.062 (11.603) | [13] 2:31.650 (11.588) | [14] 2:42.835 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 2:42.835 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
38. |
PODLAS Dawid |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:49.977 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.357 (14.357) | [2] 29.236 (14.879) | [3] 43.461 (14.225) | [4] 56.759 (13.298) | [5] 1:09.910 (13.151) | [6] 1:23.303 (13.393) | [7] 1:35.772 (12.469) | [8] 1:48.317 (12.545) | [9] 1:59.687 (11.370) | [10] 2:09.605 (9.918) | [11] 2:19.567 (9.962) | [12] 2:29.613 (10.046) | [13] 2:39.824 (10.211) | [14] 2:49.977 (10.154) Official Finish Time: 2:49.977 |
|
2 |
(2) |
169. |
KOLOSHYN Anton |
UKR-KHV |
|
2:50.281 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.606 (15.606) | [2] 28.878 (13.272) | [3] 43.068 (14.190) | [4] 56.487 (13.419) | [5] 1:09.685 (13.198) | [6] 1:23.127 (13.442) | [7] 1:35.619 (12.492) | [8] 1:48.205 (12.586) | [9] 1:59.334 (11.129) | [10] 2:09.347 (10.013) | [11] 2:19.583 (10.236) | [12] 2:29.817 (10.234) | [13] 2:40.088 (10.271) | [14] 2:50.281 (10.194) Official Finish Time: 2:50.281 |
|
3 |
(1) |
58. |
SKORULSKI Michał |
POL-JUV |
|
2:54.078 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.945 (14.945) | [2] 28.833 (13.888) | [3] 43.228 (14.395) | [4] 56.608 (13.380) | [5] 1:09.802 (13.194) | [6] 1:23.036 (13.234) | [7] 1:35.536 (12.500) | [8] 1:48.098 (12.562) | [9] 1:59.567 (11.469) | [10] 2:09.496 (9.929) | [11] 2:19.428 (9.932) | [12] 2:29.787 (10.359) | [13] 2:41.155 (11.368) | [14] 2:54.078 (12.924) Official Finish Time: 2:54.078 |
|
4 |
(4) |
93. |
BAKALARZ Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:56.183 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.378 (15.378) | [2] 29.006 (13.628) | [3] 42.891 (13.885) | [4] 56.408 (13.517) | [5] 1:09.628 (13.220) | [6] 1:22.882 (13.254) | [7] 1:35.473 (12.591) | [8] 1:47.927 (12.454) | [9] 1:59.879 (11.952) | [10] 2:10.365 (10.486) | [11] 2:20.980 (10.615) | [12] 2:32.141 (11.161) | [13] 2:43.935 (11.794) | [14] 2:56.183 (12.249) Official Finish Time: 2:56.183 |
|
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
103. |
GRYCNER Rafał |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:35.043 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.095 (11.095) | [2] 27.833 (16.738) | [3] 40.939 (13.106) | [4] 53.377 (12.438) | [5] 1:03.980 (10.603) | [6] 1:14.586 (10.606) | [7] 1:25.441 (10.855) | [8] 1:36.392 (10.951) | [9] 1:46.368 (9.976) | [10] 1:55.984 (9.616) | [11] 2:05.437 (9.453) | [12] 2:14.951 (9.514) | [13] 2:24.823 (9.872) | [14] 2:35.043 (10.221) Official Finish Time: 2:35.043 |
|
2 |
(1) |
57. |
KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech |
POL-JUV |
|
2:35.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.986 (10.986) | [2] 27.638 (16.652) | [3] 40.797 (13.159) | [4] 53.207 (12.410) | [5] 1:04.012 (10.805) | [6] 1:14.699 (10.687) | [7] 1:25.549 (10.850) | [8] 1:36.517 (10.968) | [9] 1:46.474 (9.957) | [10] 1:56.092 (9.618) | [11] 2:05.542 (9.450) | [12] 2:15.058 (9.516) | [13] 2:25.134 (10.076) | [14] 2:35.989 (10.855) Official Finish Time: 2:35.989 |
|
3 |
(3) |
184. |
ZHERNOVYI Maksym |
UKR |
|
2:38.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.236 (11.236) | [2] 27.611 (16.375) | [3] 40.577 (12.966) | [4] 52.883 (12.306) | [5] 1:03.836 (10.953) | [6] 1:14.498 (10.662) | [7] 1:25.326 (10.828) | [8] 1:36.251 (10.925) | [9] 1:46.396 (10.145) | [10] 1:56.550 (10.154) | [11] 2:06.426 (9.876) | [12] 2:16.571 (10.145) | [13] 2:27.224 (10.653) | [14] 2:38.393 (11.170) Official Finish Time: 2:38.393 |
|
4 |
(6) |
24. |
SHLIANAV Kiryl |
BLR-CORVIT |
|
2:42.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.550 (11.550) | [2] 28.081 (16.531) | [3] 41.305 (13.224) | [4] 53.252 (11.947) | [5] 1:04.223 (10.971) | [6] 1:15.092 (10.869) | [7] 1:25.796 (10.704) | [8] 1:36.911 (11.115) | [9] 1:47.324 (10.413) | [10] 1:57.669 (10.345) | [11] 2:08.365 (10.696) | [12] 2:19.704 (11.339) | [13] 2:31.240 (11.536) | [14] 2:42.085 (10.846) Official Finish Time: 2:42.085 |
|
5 |
(5) |
56. |
GAWRYLUK Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
2:42.156 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.760 (11.760) | [2] 27.344 (15.584) | [3] 40.702 (13.358) | [4] 53.120 (12.418) | [5] 1:04.231 (11.111) | [6] 1:15.000 (10.769) | [7] 1:25.830 (10.830) | [8] 1:36.835 (11.005) | [9] 1:46.965 (10.130) | [10] 1:56.711 (9.746) | [11] 2:06.585 (9.874) | [12] 2:16.936 (10.351) | [13] 2:29.977 (13.041) | [14] 2:42.156 (12.180) Official Finish Time: 2:42.156 |
|
- |
(4) |
8. |
VOLKAU Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.424 (11.424) | [2] 28.279 (16.855) | [3] 41.224 (12.945) | [4] 53.573 (12.349) | [5] 1:04.237 (10.664) | [6] 1:14.791 (10.554) | [7] 1:25.657 (10.866) | [8] 1:36.719 (11.062) | [9] 1:46.858 (10.139) | [10] 1:56.792 (9.934) | [11] 2:06.747 (9.955) | [12] 2:16.969 (10.222) | [13] 2:28.160 (11.191) | [14] 2:38.950 (10.790) Official Finish Time: - |
|