Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 142. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 2:28.272 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 2:28.394 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 2:29.717 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:30.189 | ||
5 | (1) | 115. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 2:30.613 | ||
6 | (6) | 74. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 2:31.027 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 2:26.564 | ||
2 | (6) | 140. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 2:26.655 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 2:26.896 | ||
4 | (5) | 120. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:27.309 | ||
5 | (3) | 114. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 2:30.161 | ||
6 | (4) | 16. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 2:31.587 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 2:35.588 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 2:35.648 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 2:36.162 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 2:37.062 | ||
5 | (6) | 16. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 2:38.269 | ||
6 | (5) | 74. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 2:57.024 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 142. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 2:14.182 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 2:14.263 | ||
3 | (5) | 45. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 2:14.796 | ||
4 | (6) | 166. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 2:16.054 | ||
5 | (3) | 57. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 2:16.914 | ||
6 | (2) | 140. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 2:17.316 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 42.962 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 43.767 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 45.401 | ||
4 | (3) | 166. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 1:01.201 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 140. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 43.963 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 43.988 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 44.286 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 45.540 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 142. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 43.488 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 43.526 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 44.811 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 45.190 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 43.035 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 43.041 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 50.640 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 55.612 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 43.406 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 43.481 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 43.823 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 1:06.722 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 45.198 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 45.427 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 45.614 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 1:05.512 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 140. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 43.840 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 44.274 | ||
3 | (1) | 121. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 44.439 | ||
- | (2) | 45. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 43.852 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 52.261 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 53.825 | ||
4 | (3) | 142. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 1:17.977 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 141. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 1:31.302 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 1:31.397 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:31.741 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 1:35.612 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 1:30.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 1:31.501 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:33.479 | advanced | |
RACE: 212 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 1:32.276 | ||
2 | (2) | 57. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.397 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 1:55.683 | ||
- | (3) | 45. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | - | no start | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 1:29.186 | ||
2 | (4) | 57. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.309 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 1:29.666 | ||
4 | (2) | 120. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:29.978 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 1:30.414 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 1:31.168 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 1:32.176 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:32.282 | ||
5 | (4) | 74. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:32.295 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 1:36.527 | ||
- | (2) | 114. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 260 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 140. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 1:34.223 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 1:34.472 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 1:35.182 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:51.631 | ||
5 | (3) | 115. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 2:05.115 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 142. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 1:26.261 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 1:26.420 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.548 | ||
4 | (4) | 166. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 1:26.883 |
Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 141. | KOVAL Aleksandr | RUS | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 142. | STRELKOV Eduard | RUS | 1. 4. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
3. | 57. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-SPSC | 5. 2. 3. | 39 | 10 | |
4. | 166. | EREN Menderes | TUR | 4. 12. 4. | 16 | 20 | |
5. | 115. | KAMIEŃSKI Wojciech | POL | 8. 3. 9. | 13 | 20 | |
6. | 45. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 3. 8. 13. | 13 | 24 | |
7. | 140. | DOKOLIN Dmitrii | RUS | 6. 5. 5. | 3 | 16 | |
8. | 120. | GÁL-ORAVECZ István | ROU | 7. 6. 6. | 19 | ||
9. | 121. | IMRE Emil | ROU | 10. 7. 7. | 24 | ||
10. | 74. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 12. 9. 8. | 29 | ||
11. | 114. | GRYCNER Rafał | POL | 9. 10. 11. | 30 | ||
12. | 16. | ZASTRUGOV Daniel | BUL | 11. 11. 10. | 32 |