1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 2:31.225 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:34.060 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:35.264 | ||
4 | (5) | 87. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 2:35.692 | ||
5 | (4) | 170. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 2:35.746 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 2:36.369 | ||
2 | (5) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:36.648 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 2:38.206 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 2:42.528 | ||
5 | (1) | 44. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:49.478 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:25.885 | ||
2 | (5) | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 2:26.231 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:26.277 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 2:28.861 | ||
5 | (2) | 86. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 2:43.667 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 2:34.345 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:34.717 | ||
3 | (6) | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:37.383 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.806 | ||
5 | (3) | 88. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 2:47.539 | ||
6 | (1) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:58.055 | advanced | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 2:35.623 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:38.900 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 2:39.089 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 3:34.732 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 2:33.476 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 2:36.864 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 2:43.788 | ||
- | (3) | 110. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 2:24.672 | ||
2 | (5) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:24.775 | ||
3 | (6) | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:30.722 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:35.011 | ||
5 | (4) | 108. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.440 | ||
- | (1) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:27.648 | ||
2 | (7) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:27.839 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 2:27.888 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 2:27.913 | ||
5 | (4) | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:30.616 | ||
6 | (3) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:31.812 | ||
7 | (6) | 85. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 2:31.936 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 2:43.961 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 2:32.272 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 2:33.299 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 2:35.384 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:40.658 | ||
5 | (6) | 86. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 2:41.606 | ||
6 | (5) | 170. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 2:46.360 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 2:28.860 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 2:30.213 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:36.052 | ||
4 | (6) | 108. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:40.480 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:51.464 | ||
- | (3) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:26.476 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 2:26.760 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:28.754 | ||
4 | (6) | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:34.398 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 2:45.590 | ||
6 | (2) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 3:08.164 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 45.012 | ||
2 | (1) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 45.140 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 46.912 | ||
4 | (5) | 85. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 46.970 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 50.038 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.144 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 46.686 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 47.792 | ||
4 | (1) | 132. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:14.632 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 45.380 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 46.057 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 47.373 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 49.400 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 44.755 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 44.905 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.662 | ||
4 | (1) | 170. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 47.691 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 43.956 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 45.289 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 46.346 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 47.063 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 46.708 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 46.813 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 47.066 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 47.663 | ||
5 | (5) | 110. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 49.188 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 132. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 46.656 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 47.126 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 47.572 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 58.123 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 44.227 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 44.563 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 47.513 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 1:01.365 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 44.294 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 44.616 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 44.655 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 47.359 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 44.911 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.356 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:16.677 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.970 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 44.362 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 44.893 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.481 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 1:07.402 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 43.471 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 43.568 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 43.751 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.730 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 47.153 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 47.380 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 47.609 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 48.702 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 49.073 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 45.353 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 45.734 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 46.602 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 46.841 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 45.159 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 45.317 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 47.683 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:00.075 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 43.536 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 43.624 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.658 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 45.886 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 1:40.832 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:41.115 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 1:42.398 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:42.551 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.549 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 1:34.552 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 1:34.836 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 1:40.527 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 1:37.385 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 1:38.855 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:39.117 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 1:41.761 | ||
5 | (5) | 110. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.146 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:38.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.182 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 1:43.147 | ||
- | (2) | 132. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | - | no start | |
RACE: 246 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 1:35.232 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:35.358 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.484 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 1:37.276 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 1:35.674 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.675 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 1:37.011 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:37.887 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 1:34.019 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.029 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:35.051 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 1:35.048 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 1:35.134 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:35.241 | ||
- | (4) | 85. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.064 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:32.528 | ||
- | (2) | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 1:30.867 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.047 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 1:39.003 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.593 | ||
2 | (5) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 1:36.719 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.207 | ||
4 | (2) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 1:37.927 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 132. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:32.056 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 2:32.341 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:32.510 | ||
4 | (6) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 2:32.544 | ||
5 | (3) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:36.382 | ||
6 | (2) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:39.764 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 6. 1. 1. 3. | 84 | 8 | |
2. | 132. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1. 13. 22. 1. | 68 | 36 | |
3. | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 2. 5. 2. 2. | 63 | 9 | |
4. | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 20. 2. 4. 4. | 37 | 26 | |
5. | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 5. 5. | 31 | 11 | |
6. | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 12. 10. 3. 6. | 16 | 25 | |
7. | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 7. 4. 6. | 8 | 17 | |
8. | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 4. 14. 10. | 8 | 28 | |
9. | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 5. 6. 7. | 5 | 18 | |
10. | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 11. 7. 9. | 27 | ||
11. | 40. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 9. 8. 12. | 29 | ||
12. | 43. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 13. 9. 8. | 30 | ||
13. | 108. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 10. 11. 13. | 34 | ||
14. | 85. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 8. 16. 11. | 35 | ||
15. | 117. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 15. 15. 14. | 44 | ||
16. | 44. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 16. 12. 18. | 46 | ||
17. | 88. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 14. 17. 15. | 46 | ||
18. | 170. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 18. 18. 17. | 53 | ||
19. | 87. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 19. 19. 16. | 54 | ||
20. | 86. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 17. 20. 19. | 56 | ||
21. | 110. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 21. 21. 20. | 62 |