1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 2:31.225 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:34.060 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:35.264 | ||
4 | (5) | 87. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 2:35.692 | ||
5 | (4) | 170. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 2:35.746 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 2:36.369 | ||
2 | (5) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:36.648 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 2:38.206 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 2:42.528 | ||
5 | (1) | 44. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:49.478 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:25.885 | ||
2 | (5) | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 2:26.231 | ||
3 | (3) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:26.277 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 2:28.861 | ||
5 | (2) | 86. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 2:43.667 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 2:34.345 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:34.717 | ||
3 | (6) | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:37.383 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.806 | ||
5 | (3) | 88. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 2:47.539 | ||
6 | (1) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:58.055 | advanced | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 2:35.623 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:38.900 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 2:39.089 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 3:34.732 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 2:33.476 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 2:36.864 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 2:43.788 | ||
- | (3) | 110. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | - | no start | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 2:24.672 | ||
2 | (5) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 2:24.775 | ||
3 | (6) | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:30.722 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:35.011 | ||
5 | (4) | 108. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.440 | ||
- | (1) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:27.648 | ||
2 | (7) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:27.839 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 2:27.888 | ||
4 | (5) | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 2:27.913 | ||
5 | (4) | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:30.616 | ||
6 | (3) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:31.812 | ||
7 | (6) | 85. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 2:31.936 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 2:43.961 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 2:32.272 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 2:33.299 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 2:35.384 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:40.658 | ||
5 | (6) | 86. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 2:41.606 | ||
6 | (5) | 170. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 2:46.360 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 2:28.860 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 2:30.213 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:36.052 | ||
4 | (6) | 108. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:40.480 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:51.464 | ||
- | (3) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 132. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:26.476 | ||
2 | (1) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 2:26.760 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:28.754 | ||
4 | (6) | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 2:34.398 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 2:45.590 | ||
6 | (2) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 3:08.164 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 132. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 34 | 1 | 2:25.885 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 21 | 2 | 2:24.672 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:27.839 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 8 | 4 | 2:30.722 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 5 | 5 | 2:26.231 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 2:24.775 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 7 | 2:27.913 | |||
8. | B | 2. | 85. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 8 | 2:30.213 | |||
9. | B | 3. | 40. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:34.060 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 108. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 2:35.264 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:30.616 | |||
12. | B | - | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 2:26.277 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 43. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:28.861 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 88. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 14 | 2:33.299 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 117. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 15 | 2:35.384 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 44. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:38.900 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 86. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 17 | 2:41.606 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 170. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 18 | 2:35.746 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 87. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 19 | 2:35.692 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
20. | A | - | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 20 | 2:31.225 | |||
21. | B | - | 110. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2:46.806 |