1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 1:40.832 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:41.115 | ||
3 | (1) | 117. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 1:42.398 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:42.551 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.549 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 1:34.552 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 1:34.836 | ||
4 | (1) | 87. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 1:40.527 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 1:37.385 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 1:38.855 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:39.117 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 1:41.761 | ||
5 | (5) | 110. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.146 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:38.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.182 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 1:43.147 | ||
- | (2) | 132. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | - | no start | |
RACE: 246 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 1:35.232 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:35.358 | ||
3 | (1) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.484 | ||
4 | (4) | 88. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 1:37.276 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 1:35.674 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.675 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 1:37.011 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 1:37.887 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 1:34.019 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.029 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:35.051 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 1:35.048 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 1:35.134 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:35.241 | ||
- | (4) | 85. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.064 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:32.528 | ||
- | (2) | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 1:30.867 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.047 | ||
3 | (1) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 1:39.003 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.593 | ||
2 | (5) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 1:36.719 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.207 | ||
4 | (2) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 1:37.927 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 1:31.047 | |||
2. | 2. | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 21 | 2 | 1:35.048 | |||
3. | 3. | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 1:31.064 | |||
4. | 4. | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 8 | 4 | 1:30.867 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:32.528 | ||||
6. | - | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 6 | 1:34.019 | ||||
7. | - | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 7 | 1:34.552 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | 3. | 43. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:34.836 | ||||
9. | 4. | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:35.051 | ||||
10. | 4. | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 10 | 1:37.887 | ||||
11. | - | 85. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 11 | 1:38.855 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
12. | 3. | 40. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:39.117 | ||||
13. | 3. | 108. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 1:42.182 | ||||
14. | 3. | 117. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 14 | 1:42.398 | ||||
15. | 4. | 88. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 15 | 1:37.276 | ||||
16. | 4. | 87. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 16 | 1:40.527 | ||||
17. | 4. | 170. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 17 | 1:41.761 | ||||
18. | 4. | 44. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:42.551 | ||||
19. | 4. | 86. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 19 | 1:43.147 | ||||
20. | 5. | 110. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 20 | 1:43.146 | ||||
- | 132. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 22 | ----- |