|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
198. |
MOSENETC Gennady |
RUS |
|
1:40.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.652 (16.652) | [2] 28.843 (12.191) | [3] 40.408 (11.565) | [4] 51.522 (11.114) | [5] 1:01.802 (10.280) | [6] 1:11.646 (9.844) | [7] 1:21.311 (9.665) | [8] 1:31.129 (9.818) | [9] 1:40.832 (9.703) Official Finish Time: 1:40.832 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
1:41.115 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.784 (16.784) | [2] 28.958 (12.174) | [3] 40.541 (11.583) | [4] 51.788 (11.247) | [5] 1:01.994 (10.206) | [6] 1:11.916 (9.922) | [7] 1:21.763 (9.847) | [8] 1:31.537 (9.774) | [9] 1:41.115 (9.578) Official Finish Time: 1:41.115 |
|
3 |
(1) |
117. |
VOLOCHAN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
1:42.398 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.880 (16.880) | [2] 29.050 (12.170) | [3] 40.808 (11.758) | [4] 51.992 (11.184) | [5] 1:02.170 (10.178) | [6] 1:12.039 (9.869) | [7] 1:22.006 (9.967) | [8] 1:32.236 (10.230) | [9] 1:42.398 (10.162) Official Finish Time: 1:42.398 |
|
4 |
(2) |
44. |
ZIMNOCH Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.502 (16.502) | [2] 28.734 (12.232) | [3] 40.647 (11.913) | [4] 51.635 (10.988) | [5] 1:01.893 (10.258) | [6] 1:11.775 (9.882) | [7] 1:21.812 (10.037) | [8] 1:32.140 (10.328) | [9] 1:42.551 (10.411) Official Finish Time: 1:42.551 |
|
|
RACE: 243 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
109. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:34.549 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.219 (14.219) | [2] 25.266 (11.047) | [3] 35.853 (10.587) | [4] 46.258 (10.405) | [5] 56.061 (9.803) | [6] 1:05.637 (9.576) | [7] 1:15.328 (9.691) | [8] 1:24.896 (9.568) | [9] 1:34.549 (9.654) Official Finish Time: 1:34.549 |
|
2 |
(4) |
134. |
PAPILIN Pavel |
RUS |
|
1:34.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.431 (14.431) | [2] 25.375 (10.944) | [3] 35.953 (10.578) | [4] 46.368 (10.415) | [5] 56.184 (9.816) | [6] 1:05.694 (9.510) | [7] 1:15.252 (9.558) | [8] 1:25.052 (9.800) | [9] 1:34.552 (9.501) Official Finish Time: 1:34.552 |
|
3 |
(3) |
43. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL-JUV |
|
1:34.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.300 (14.300) | [2] 25.471 (11.171) | [3] 36.040 (10.569) | [4] 46.464 (10.424) | [5] 56.265 (9.801) | [6] 1:05.823 (9.558) | [7] 1:15.490 (9.667) | [8] 1:25.146 (9.656) | [9] 1:34.836 (9.690) Official Finish Time: 1:34.836 |
|
4 |
(1) |
87. |
MAZII Ievgen |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:40.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.557 (14.557) | [2] 25.636 (11.079) | [3] 36.182 (10.546) | [4] 46.648 (10.466) | [5] 56.868 (10.220) | [6] 1:07.243 (10.375) | [7] 1:18.136 (10.893) | [8] 1:29.317 (11.181) | [9] 1:40.527 (11.211) Official Finish Time: 1:40.527 |
|
|
RACE: 244 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
130. |
BUBNOV Alexander |
RUS |
|
1:37.385 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.653 (14.653) | [2] 26.172 (11.519) | [3] 37.367 (11.195) | [4] 47.377 (10.010) | [5] 57.019 (9.642) | [6] 1:06.758 (9.739) | [7] 1:16.610 (9.852) | [8] 1:26.814 (10.204) | [9] 1:37.385 (10.572) Official Finish Time: 1:37.385 |
|
2 |
(1) |
85. |
KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:38.855 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.737 (14.737) | [2] 26.272 (11.535) | [3] 37.439 (11.167) | [4] 47.556 (10.117) | [5] 57.285 (9.729) | [6] 1:07.236 (9.951) | [7] 1:17.692 (10.456) | [8] 1:28.335 (10.643) | [9] 1:38.855 (10.520) Official Finish Time: 1:38.855 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
KAMIEŃSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
1:39.117 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.755 (14.755) | [2] 26.410 (11.655) | [3] 37.526 (11.116) | [4] 47.555 (10.029) | [5] 57.402 (9.847) | [6] 1:07.402 (10.000) | [7] 1:17.779 (10.377) | [8] 1:28.507 (10.728) | [9] 1:39.117 (10.610) Official Finish Time: 1:39.117 |
|
4 |
(3) |
170. |
GŁÓD Marcin |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:41.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.828 (14.828) | [2] 26.539 (11.711) | [3] 37.653 (11.114) | [4] 47.757 (10.104) | [5] 57.653 (9.896) | [6] 1:07.972 (10.319) | [7] 1:18.887 (10.915) | [8] 1:30.138 (11.251) | [9] 1:41.761 (11.623) Official Finish Time: 1:41.761 |
|
5 |
(5) |
110. |
LEWALSKI Mateusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:43.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.033 (15.033) | [2] 26.615 (11.582) | [3] 37.841 (11.226) | [4] 48.218 (10.377) | [5] 58.567 (10.349) | [6] 1:09.214 (10.647) | [7] 1:20.221 (11.007) | [8] 1:31.666 (11.445) | [9] 1:43.146 (11.480) Official Finish Time: 1:43.146 |
|
|
RACE: 245 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:38.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.165 (15.165) | [2] 26.503 (11.338) | [3] 37.640 (11.137) | [4] 48.323 (10.683) | [5] 58.623 (10.300) | [6] 1:08.538 (9.915) | [7] 1:18.410 (9.872) | [8] 1:28.342 (9.932) | [9] 1:38.470 (10.129) Official Finish Time: 1:38.470 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
JASIŃSKI Adrian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:42.182 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.448 (15.448) | [2] 26.645 (11.197) | [3] 37.734 (11.089) | [4] 48.448 (10.714) | [5] 58.767 (10.319) | [6] 1:09.072 (10.305) | [7] 1:19.640 (10.568) | [8] 1:30.508 (10.868) | [9] 1:42.182 (11.675) Official Finish Time: 1:42.182 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
LYTVYNENKO Andriij |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:43.147 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.321 (15.321) | [2] 26.757 (11.436) | [3] 37.916 (11.159) | [4] 48.813 (10.897) | [5] 59.257 (10.444) | [6] 1:09.727 (10.470) | [7] 1:20.572 (10.845) | [8] 1:31.791 (11.219) | [9] 1:43.147 (11.356) Official Finish Time: 1:43.147 |
|
- |
(2) |
132. |
MIGUNOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
- |
no start |
Split times: [1] 15.044 (15.044) | [2] 26.411 (11.367) | [3] 37.536 (11.125) | [4] 48.209 (10.673) | [5] 58.456 (10.247) | [6] 1:08.393 (9.937) | [7] 1:18.178 (9.785) | [8] 1:27.935 (9.757) | [9] 1:37.698 (9.764) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 246 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
131. |
BUYANOV Kirill |
RUS |
|
1:35.232 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.984 (14.984) | [2] 25.443 (10.459) | [3] 35.938 (10.495) | [4] 46.379 (10.441) | [5] 56.792 (10.413) | [6] 1:06.857 (10.065) | [7] 1:16.231 (9.374) | [8] 1:25.785 (9.554) | [9] 1:35.232 (9.448) Official Finish Time: 1:35.232 |
|
2 |
(2) |
42. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.136 (15.136) | [2] 25.528 (10.392) | [3] 36.005 (10.477) | [4] 46.449 (10.444) | [5] 56.873 (10.424) | [6] 1:06.946 (10.073) | [7] 1:16.452 (9.506) | [8] 1:25.916 (9.464) | [9] 1:35.358 (9.443) Official Finish Time: 1:35.358 |
|
3 |
(1) |
107. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:35.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.809 (14.809) | [2] 25.319 (10.510) | [3] 35.815 (10.496) | [4] 46.252 (10.437) | [5] 56.693 (10.441) | [6] 1:06.765 (10.072) | [7] 1:16.389 (9.624) | [8] 1:26.106 (9.717) | [9] 1:35.484 (9.378) Official Finish Time: 1:35.484 |
|
4 |
(4) |
88. |
ZHELTONOG Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
1:37.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.344 (15.344) | [2] 25.635 (10.291) | [3] 36.180 (10.545) | [4] 46.687 (10.507) | [5] 57.043 (10.356) | [6] 1:07.197 (10.154) | [7] 1:17.291 (10.094) | [8] 1:27.444 (10.153) | [9] 1:37.276 (9.832) Official Finish Time: 1:37.276 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
198. |
MOSENETC Gennady |
RUS |
|
1:35.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.399 (14.399) | [2] 26.408 (12.009) | [3] 38.233 (11.825) | [4] 49.039 (10.806) | [5] 58.572 (9.533) | [6] 1:07.915 (9.343) | [7] 1:17.265 (9.350) | [8] 1:26.541 (9.276) | [9] 1:35.674 (9.133) Official Finish Time: 1:35.674 |
|
2 |
(1) |
109. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:35.675 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.151 (14.151) | [2] 26.174 (12.023) | [3] 38.013 (11.839) | [4] 48.845 (10.832) | [5] 58.429 (9.584) | [6] 1:07.790 (9.361) | [7] 1:17.049 (9.259) | [8] 1:26.458 (9.409) | [9] 1:35.675 (9.218) Official Finish Time: 1:35.675 |
|
3 |
(2) |
43. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL-JUV |
|
1:37.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.219 (14.219) | [2] 26.241 (12.022) | [3] 38.079 (11.838) | [4] 48.672 (10.593) | [5] 58.308 (9.636) | [6] 1:07.677 (9.369) | [7] 1:17.057 (9.380) | [8] 1:26.783 (9.726) | [9] 1:37.011 (10.229) Official Finish Time: 1:37.011 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
1:37.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.504 (14.504) | [2] 26.489 (11.985) | [3] 38.317 (11.828) | [4] 49.148 (10.831) | [5] 58.787 (9.639) | [6] 1:08.184 (9.397) | [7] 1:17.796 (9.612) | [8] 1:27.770 (9.974) | [9] 1:37.887 (10.118) Official Finish Time: 1:37.887 |
|
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(1) |
131. |
BUYANOV Kirill |
RUS |
|
1:34.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.464 (14.464) | [2] 25.181 (10.717) | [3] 35.578 (10.397) | [4] 45.654 (10.076) | [5] 55.745 (10.091) | [6] 1:05.355 (9.610) | [7] 1:14.816 (9.461) | [8] 1:24.427 (9.611) | [9] 1:34.019 (9.592) Official Finish Time: 1:34.019 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:34.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.348 (14.348) | [2] 25.393 (11.045) | [3] 35.705 (10.312) | [4] 45.881 (10.176) | [5] 55.893 (10.012) | [6] 1:05.574 (9.681) | [7] 1:15.039 (9.465) | [8] 1:24.535 (9.496) | [9] 1:34.029 (9.495) Official Finish Time: 1:34.029 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.545 (14.545) | [2] 25.337 (10.792) | [3] 35.769 (10.432) | [4] 46.164 (10.395) | [5] 56.052 (9.888) | [6] 1:05.693 (9.641) | [7] 1:15.277 (9.584) | [8] 1:25.135 (9.858) | [9] 1:35.051 (9.916) Official Finish Time: 1:35.051 |
|
|
RACE: 257 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
130. |
BUBNOV Alexander |
RUS |
|
1:35.048 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.088 (14.088) | [2] 24.931 (10.843) | [3] 35.903 (10.972) | [4] 46.958 (11.055) | [5] 57.321 (10.363) | [6] 1:06.840 (9.519) | [7] 1:16.263 (9.423) | [8] 1:25.718 (9.455) | [9] 1:35.048 (9.331) Official Finish Time: 1:35.048 |
|
2 |
(1) |
134. |
PAPILIN Pavel |
RUS |
|
1:35.134 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.014 (14.014) | [2] 24.880 (10.866) | [3] 35.823 (10.943) | [4] 46.887 (11.064) | [5] 57.417 (10.530) | [6] 1:06.932 (9.515) | [7] 1:16.354 (9.422) | [8] 1:25.797 (9.443) | [9] 1:35.134 (9.338) Official Finish Time: 1:35.134 |
|
3 |
(2) |
42. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:35.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.145 (14.145) | [2] 25.203 (11.058) | [3] 36.150 (10.947) | [4] 47.170 (11.020) | [5] 57.702 (10.532) | [6] 1:07.180 (9.478) | [7] 1:16.463 (9.283) | [8] 1:25.909 (9.446) | [9] 1:35.241 (9.333) Official Finish Time: 1:35.241 |
|
- |
(4) |
85. |
KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem |
UKR-KHV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.167 (14.167) | [2] 25.054 (10.887) | [3] 36.022 (10.968) | [4] 47.050 (11.028) | [5] 57.568 (10.518) | [6] 1:07.510 (9.942) | [7] 1:17.494 (9.984) | [8] 1:27.800 (10.306) | [9] 1:38.250 (10.451) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
2 |
(3) |
107. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:31.064 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.966 (12.966) | [2] 22.883 (9.917) | [3] 32.673 (9.790) | [4] 42.160 (9.487) | [5] 51.517 (9.357) | [6] 1:01.438 (9.921) | [7] 1:11.125 (9.687) | [8] 1:21.086 (9.961) | [9] 1:31.064 (9.978) Official Finish Time: 1:31.064 |
|
3 |
(4) |
42. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
1:32.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.081 (13.081) | [2] 22.955 (9.874) | [3] 32.801 (9.846) | [4] 42.239 (9.438) | [5] 51.548 (9.309) | [6] 1:01.542 (9.994) | [7] 1:11.159 (9.617) | [8] 1:21.211 (10.052) | [9] 1:32.528 (11.318) Official Finish Time: 1:32.528 |
|
- |
(2) |
131. |
BUYANOV Kirill |
RUS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.165 (13.165) | [2] 23.064 (9.899) | [3] 32.907 (9.843) | [4] 42.329 (9.422) | [5] 51.585 (9.256) | [6] 1:01.321 (9.736) | [7] 1:11.012 (9.691) | [8] 1:20.858 (9.846) | [9] 1:31.008 (10.151) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
198. |
MOSENETC Gennady |
RUS |
|
1:30.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.166 (14.166) | [2] 24.571 (10.405) | [3] 34.071 (9.500) | [4] 43.357 (9.286) | [5] 52.722 (9.365) | [6] 1:01.868 (9.146) | [7] 1:11.348 (9.480) | [8] 1:20.983 (9.635) | [9] 1:30.867 (9.884) Official Finish Time: 1:30.867 |
|
2 |
(4) |
109. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:31.047 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.947 (13.947) | [2] 24.198 (10.251) | [3] 33.539 (9.341) | [4] 42.944 (9.405) | [5] 52.284 (9.340) | [6] 1:01.643 (9.359) | [7] 1:11.156 (9.513) | [8] 1:21.074 (9.918) | [9] 1:31.047 (9.973) Official Finish Time: 1:31.047 |
|
3 |
(1) |
130. |
BUBNOV Alexander |
RUS |
|
1:39.003 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 13.916 (13.916) | [2] 24.221 (10.305) | [3] 33.670 (9.449) | [4] 43.048 (9.378) | [5] 52.395 (9.347) | [6] 1:01.704 (9.309) | [7] 1:11.922 (10.218) | [8] 1:24.521 (12.599) | [9] 1:39.003 (14.482) Official Finish Time: 1:39.003 |
|
- |
(2) |
134. |
PAPILIN Pavel |
RUS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 13.881 (13.881) | [2] 24.218 (10.337) | [3] 33.817 (9.599) | [4] 43.130 (9.313) | [5] 52.516 (9.386) | [6] 1:01.860 (9.344) | [7] 1:11.499 (9.639) | [8] 1:21.446 (9.947) | [9] 1:31.037 (9.591) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 291 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
109. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:36.593 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.149 (15.149) | [2] 27.323 (12.174) | [3] 39.033 (11.710) | [4] 49.625 (10.592) | [5] 59.507 (9.882) | [6] 1:08.705 (9.198) | [7] 1:18.144 (9.439) | [8] 1:27.414 (9.270) | [9] 1:36.593 (9.179) Official Finish Time: 1:36.593 |
|
2 |
(5) |
130. |
BUBNOV Alexander |
RUS |
|
1:36.719 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.552 (15.552) | [2] 27.724 (12.172) | [3] 39.311 (11.587) | [4] 49.840 (10.529) | [5] 59.700 (9.860) | [6] 1:08.938 (9.238) | [7] 1:18.169 (9.231) | [8] 1:27.599 (9.430) | [9] 1:36.719 (9.120) Official Finish Time: 1:36.719 |
|
3 |
(4) |
107. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:37.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.254 (15.254) | [2] 27.453 (12.199) | [3] 39.124 (11.671) | [4] 49.735 (10.611) | [5] 59.598 (9.863) | [6] 1:08.813 (9.215) | [7] 1:18.263 (9.450) | [8] 1:27.987 (9.724) | [9] 1:37.207 (9.220) Official Finish Time: 1:37.207 |
|
4 |
(2) |
198. |
MOSENETC Gennady |
RUS |
|
1:37.927 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.459 (15.459) | [2] 27.635 (12.176) | [3] 39.307 (11.672) | [4] 50.042 (10.735) | [5] 59.755 (9.713) | [6] 1:08.971 (9.216) | [7] 1:18.333 (9.362) | [8] 1:27.882 (9.549) | [9] 1:37.927 (10.046) Official Finish Time: 1:37.927 |
|