1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 45.012 | ||
2 | (1) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 45.140 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 46.912 | ||
4 | (5) | 85. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 46.970 | ||
5 | (3) | 110. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 50.038 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.144 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 46.686 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 47.792 | ||
4 | (1) | 132. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:14.632 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 45.380 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 46.057 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 47.373 | ||
4 | (1) | 86. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 49.400 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 44.755 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 44.905 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.662 | ||
4 | (1) | 170. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 47.691 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 43.956 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 45.289 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 46.346 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 47.063 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 46.708 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 46.813 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 47.066 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 47.663 | ||
5 | (5) | 110. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 49.188 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 132. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 46.656 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 47.126 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 47.572 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 58.123 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 44.227 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 44.563 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 47.513 | ||
4 | (3) | 43. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 1:01.365 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 44.294 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 44.616 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 44.655 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 47.359 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 44.911 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.356 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:16.677 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.970 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 44.362 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 44.893 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.481 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 1:07.402 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 43.471 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 43.568 | ||
3 | (3) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 43.751 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.730 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 47.153 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 47.380 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 47.609 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 48.702 | ||
5 | (4) | 110. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 49.073 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 45.353 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 45.734 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 46.602 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 46.841 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 45.159 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 45.317 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 47.683 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:00.075 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 43.536 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 43.624 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 43.658 | ||
4 | (4) | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 45.886 |
1rst EVO CUP-BIALYSTOK CUP, Bialystok, POL - Split times, 18.11. - 20.11.2011
Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 109. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-ORZEL | 34 | 1 | 0:43.471 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 198. | MOSENETC Gennady | RUS | 21 | 2 | 0:43.568 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 42. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:43.658 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 131. | BUYANOV Kirill | RUS | 8 | 4 | 0:44.655 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 130. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 5 | 0:43.751 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 134. | PAPILIN Pavel | RUS | 6 | 0:44.563 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 41. | KOROLCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 7 | 0:44.730 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 40. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:45.481 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 43. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:45.159 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 107. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 10 | 0:44.905 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 108. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 0:46.686 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 44. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:46.346 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 132. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 13 | 0:45.353 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 9. | ARLOU Aliaksandr | BLR | 14 | 0:45.734 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 117. | VOLOCHAN Artem | RUS-PET | 15 | 0:46.602 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 85. | KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem | UKR-KHV | 16 | 0:46.708 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 88. | ZHELTONOG Oleksandr | UKR-KHV | 17 | 0:47.063 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 170. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 18 | 0:47.066 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 87. | MAZII Ievgen | UKR-KHV | 19 | 0:47.609 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 86. | LYTVYNENKO Andriij | UKR-KHV | 20 | 0:48.702 | |||
21. | E | 5. | 110. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 0:49.073 |