|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
42. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
45.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.473 (7.473) | [2] 17.056 (9.583) | [3] 26.246 (9.190) | [4] 35.713 (9.467) | [5] 45.012 (9.299) Official Finish Time: 45.012 |
|
2 |
(1) |
198. |
MOSENETC Gennady |
RUS |
|
45.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.648 (7.648) | [2] 17.163 (9.515) | [3] 26.359 (9.196) | [4] 35.807 (9.448) | [5] 45.140 (9.334) Official Finish Time: 45.140 |
|
3 |
(2) |
117. |
VOLOCHAN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
46.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.829 (7.829) | [2] 17.885 (10.056) | [3] 27.481 (9.596) | [4] 37.277 (9.796) | [5] 46.912 (9.636) Official Finish Time: 46.912 |
|
4 |
(5) |
85. |
KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.050 (8.050) | [2] 18.007 (9.957) | [3] 27.651 (9.644) | [4] 37.375 (9.724) | [5] 46.970 (9.596) Official Finish Time: 46.970 |
|
5 |
(3) |
110. |
LEWALSKI Mateusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.038 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.338 (8.338) | [2] 18.764 (10.426) | [3] 28.962 (10.198) | [4] 39.640 (10.678) | [5] 50.038 (10.399) Official Finish Time: 50.038 |
|
|
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
41. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
46.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.754 (7.754) | [2] 17.414 (9.660) | [3] 26.768 (9.354) | [4] 36.380 (9.612) | [5] 46.144 (9.765) Official Finish Time: 46.144 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
JASIŃSKI Adrian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
46.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.599 (7.599) | [2] 17.307 (9.708) | [3] 26.833 (9.526) | [4] 36.637 (9.804) | [5] 46.686 (10.050) Official Finish Time: 46.686 |
|
3 |
(2) |
87. |
MAZII Ievgen |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.978 (7.978) | [2] 17.938 (9.960) | [3] 27.599 (9.661) | [4] 37.611 (10.012) | [5] 47.792 (10.181) Official Finish Time: 47.792 |
|
4 |
(1) |
132. |
MIGUNOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
1:14.632 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.478 (7.478) | [2] 17.094 (9.616) | [3] 26.339 (9.245) | [4] 48.375 (22.036) | [5] 1:14.632 (26.257) Official Finish Time: 1:14.632 |
|
|
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
131. |
BUYANOV Kirill |
RUS |
|
45.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.562 (7.562) | [2] 17.077 (9.515) | [3] 26.228 (9.151) | [4] 35.890 (9.662) | [5] 45.380 (9.491) Official Finish Time: 45.380 |
|
2 |
(4) |
43. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL-JUV |
|
46.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.332 (7.332) | [2] 16.807 (9.475) | [3] 26.167 (9.360) | [4] 36.090 (9.923) | [5] 46.057 (9.967) Official Finish Time: 46.057 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
47.373 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.150 (8.150) | [2] 18.146 (9.996) | [3] 27.651 (9.505) | [4] 37.462 (9.811) | [5] 47.373 (9.911) Official Finish Time: 47.373 |
|
4 |
(1) |
86. |
LYTVYNENKO Andriij |
UKR-KHV |
|
49.400 |
|
|
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
130. |
BUBNOV Alexander |
RUS |
|
44.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.493 (7.493) | [2] 17.090 (9.597) | [3] 26.215 (9.125) | [4] 35.509 (9.294) | [5] 44.755 (9.246) Official Finish Time: 44.755 |
|
2 |
(4) |
107. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
44.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.323 (7.323) | [2] 17.011 (9.688) | [3] 26.314 (9.303) | [4] 35.616 (9.302) | [5] 44.905 (9.289) Official Finish Time: 44.905 |
|
3 |
(2) |
40. |
KAMIEŃSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
46.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.731 (7.731) | [2] 17.540 (9.809) | [3] 27.034 (9.494) | [4] 36.797 (9.763) | [5] 46.662 (9.865) Official Finish Time: 46.662 |
|
4 |
(1) |
170. |
GŁÓD Marcin |
POL-WMKS |
|
47.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.006 (8.006) | [2] 17.974 (9.968) | [3] 27.651 (9.677) | [4] 37.521 (9.870) | [5] 47.691 (10.170) Official Finish Time: 47.691 |
|
|
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
43.956 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.226 (7.226) | [2] 16.423 (9.197) | [3] 25.367 (8.944) | [4] 34.596 (9.229) | [5] 43.956 (9.360) Official Finish Time: 43.956 |
|
2 |
(3) |
134. |
PAPILIN Pavel |
RUS |
|
45.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.669 (7.669) | [2] 17.267 (9.598) | [3] 26.546 (9.279) | [4] 35.797 (9.251) | [5] 45.289 (9.492) Official Finish Time: 45.289 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
ZIMNOCH Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
46.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.874 (7.874) | [2] 17.576 (9.702) | [3] 26.887 (9.311) | [4] 36.610 (9.723) | [5] 46.346 (9.737) Official Finish Time: 46.346 |
|
4 |
(2) |
88. |
ZHELTONOG Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.657 (7.657) | [2] 17.561 (9.904) | [3] 27.251 (9.690) | [4] 37.001 (9.750) | [5] 47.063 (10.062) Official Finish Time: 47.063 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.527 (7.527) | [2] 17.293 (9.766) | [3] 26.852 (9.559) | [4] 36.685 (9.833) | [5] 46.708 (10.024) Official Finish Time: 46.708 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
46.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.650 (7.650) | [2] 17.411 (9.761) | [3] 27.030 (9.619) | [4] 36.753 (9.723) | [5] 46.813 (10.060) Official Finish Time: 46.813 |
|
3 |
(3) |
170. |
GŁÓD Marcin |
POL-WMKS |
|
47.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.751 (7.751) | [2] 17.656 (9.905) | [3] 27.175 (9.519) | [4] 36.943 (9.768) | [5] 47.066 (10.124) Official Finish Time: 47.066 |
|
4 |
(4) |
87. |
MAZII Ievgen |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.047 (8.047) | [2] 18.026 (9.979) | [3] 27.650 (9.624) | [4] 37.573 (9.923) | [5] 47.663 (10.090) Official Finish Time: 47.663 |
|
5 |
(5) |
110. |
LEWALSKI Mateusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.173 (8.173) | [2] 18.617 (10.444) | [3] 28.576 (9.959) | [4] 38.860 (10.284) | [5] 49.188 (10.328) Official Finish Time: 49.188 |
|
|
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
132. |
MIGUNOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
46.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.666 (7.666) | [2] 17.463 (9.797) | [3] 27.091 (9.628) | [4] 36.776 (9.685) | [5] 46.656 (9.880) Official Finish Time: 46.656 |
|
2 |
(1) |
117. |
VOLOCHAN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
47.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.515 (7.515) | [2] 17.405 (9.890) | [3] 27.075 (9.670) | [4] 37.077 (10.002) | [5] 47.126 (10.050) Official Finish Time: 47.126 |
|
3 |
(2) |
88. |
ZHELTONOG Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.391 (7.391) | [2] 17.337 (9.946) | [3] 27.013 (9.676) | [4] 47.572 (20.560) | [5] 47.737 (0.165) Official Finish Time: 47.572 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
LYTVYNENKO Andriij |
UKR-KHV |
|
58.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.920 (7.920) | [2] 18.277 (10.357) | [3] 28.158 (9.881) | [4] 38.117 (9.959) | [5] 58.123 (20.007) Official Finish Time: 58.123 |
|
|
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
44.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.343 (7.343) | [2] 16.587 (9.244) | [3] 25.595 (9.008) | [4] 34.852 (9.257) | [5] 44.227 (9.375) Official Finish Time: 44.227 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
PAPILIN Pavel |
RUS |
|
44.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.499 (7.499) | [2] 16.956 (9.457) | [3] 26.104 (9.148) | [4] 35.316 (9.212) | [5] 44.563 (9.247) Official Finish Time: 44.563 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
KAMIEŃSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
47.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.317 (8.317) | [2] 18.364 (10.047) | [3] 27.854 (9.490) | [4] 37.556 (9.702) | [5] 47.513 (9.957) Official Finish Time: 47.513 |
|
4 |
(3) |
43. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL-JUV |
|
1:01.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.139 (18.139) | [2] 31.142 (13.003) | [3] 41.442 (10.300) | [4] 51.484 (10.042) | [5] 1:01.365 (9.882) Official Finish Time: 1:01.365 |
|
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
198. |
MOSENETC Gennady |
RUS |
|
44.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.593 (7.593) | [2] 17.025 (9.432) | [3] 25.980 (8.955) | [4] 35.226 (9.246) | [5] 44.294 (9.069) Official Finish Time: 44.294 |
|
2 |
(1) |
42. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
44.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.381 (7.381) | [2] 16.824 (9.443) | [3] 25.824 (9.000) | [4] 35.188 (9.364) | [5] 44.616 (9.429) Official Finish Time: 44.616 |
|
3 |
(3) |
131. |
BUYANOV Kirill |
RUS |
|
44.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.481 (7.481) | [2] 16.924 (9.443) | [3] 25.910 (8.986) | [4] 35.233 (9.323) | [5] 44.655 (9.423) Official Finish Time: 44.655 |
|
4 |
(4) |
108. |
JASIŃSKI Adrian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.778 (7.778) | [2] 17.394 (9.616) | [3] 26.996 (9.602) | [4] 37.065 (10.069) | [5] 47.359 (10.295) Official Finish Time: 47.359 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
BUBNOV Alexander |
RUS |
|
44.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.455 (7.455) | [2] 16.869 (9.414) | [3] 26.041 (9.172) | [4] 35.333 (9.292) | [5] 44.911 (9.578) Official Finish Time: 44.911 |
|
2 |
(3) |
41. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
45.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.634 (7.634) | [2] 17.108 (9.474) | [3] 26.403 (9.295) | [4] 35.845 (9.442) | [5] 45.356 (9.511) Official Finish Time: 45.356 |
|
3 |
(4) |
44. |
ZIMNOCH Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:16.677 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.758 (7.758) | [2] 17.322 (9.564) | [3] 48.820 (31.498) | [4] 1:02.488 (13.668) | [5] 1:16.677 (14.189) Official Finish Time: 1:16.677 |
|
4 |
(2) |
107. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:23.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.319 (7.319) | [2] 17.015 (9.696) | [3] 42.477 (25.462) | [4] 1:06.134 (23.657) | [5] 1:23.970 (17.836) Official Finish Time: 1:23.970 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
42. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
44.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.499 (7.499) | [2] 16.931 (9.432) | [3] 25.973 (9.042) | [4] 35.120 (9.147) | [5] 44.362 (9.242) Official Finish Time: 44.362 |
|
2 |
(3) |
131. |
BUYANOV Kirill |
RUS |
|
44.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.594 (7.594) | [2] 17.011 (9.417) | [3] 26.325 (9.314) | [4] 35.593 (9.268) | [5] 44.893 (9.301) Official Finish Time: 44.893 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
KAMIEŃSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
45.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.822 (7.822) | [2] 17.357 (9.535) | [3] 26.524 (9.167) | [4] 35.977 (9.453) | [5] 45.481 (9.505) Official Finish Time: 45.481 |
|
4 |
(1) |
134. |
PAPILIN Pavel |
RUS |
|
1:07.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.314 (7.314) | [2] 17.014 (9.700) | [3] 26.248 (9.234) | [4] 45.895 (19.647) | [5] 1:07.402 (21.507) Official Finish Time: 1:07.402 |
|
|
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
43.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.134 (7.134) | [2] 16.289 (9.155) | [3] 25.198 (8.909) | [4] 34.367 (9.169) | [5] 43.471 (9.104) Official Finish Time: 43.471 |
|
2 |
(2) |
198. |
MOSENETC Gennady |
RUS |
|
43.568 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.486 (7.486) | [2] 16.688 (9.202) | [3] 25.502 (8.814) | [4] 34.445 (8.943) | [5] 43.568 (9.124) Official Finish Time: 43.568 |
|
3 |
(3) |
130. |
BUBNOV Alexander |
RUS |
|
43.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.325 (7.325) | [2] 16.610 (9.285) | [3] 25.522 (8.912) | [4] 34.582 (9.060) | [5] 43.751 (9.169) Official Finish Time: 43.751 |
|
4 |
(4) |
41. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
44.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.679 (7.679) | [2] 17.117 (9.438) | [3] 26.112 (8.995) | [4] 35.411 (9.299) | [5] 44.730 (9.320) Official Finish Time: 44.730 |
|
|
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
88. |
ZHELTONOG Oleksandr |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.541 (7.541) | [2] 17.462 (9.921) | [3] 27.073 (9.611) | [4] 36.971 (9.898) | [5] 47.153 (10.183) Official Finish Time: 47.153 |
|
2 |
(1) |
170. |
GŁÓD Marcin |
POL-WMKS |
|
47.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.673 (7.673) | [2] 17.627 (9.954) | [3] 27.150 (9.523) | [4] 37.234 (10.084) | [5] 47.380 (10.147) Official Finish Time: 47.380 |
|
3 |
(3) |
87. |
MAZII Ievgen |
UKR-KHV |
|
47.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.000 (8.000) | [2] 17.971 (9.971) | [3] 27.639 (9.668) | [4] 37.679 (10.040) | [5] 47.609 (9.931) Official Finish Time: 47.609 |
|
4 |
(5) |
86. |
LYTVYNENKO Andriij |
UKR-KHV |
|
48.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.183 (8.183) | [2] 18.706 (10.523) | [3] 28.547 (9.841) | [4] 38.688 (10.141) | [5] 48.702 (10.015) Official Finish Time: 48.702 |
|
5 |
(4) |
110. |
LEWALSKI Mateusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.212 (8.212) | [2] 18.600 (10.388) | [3] 28.747 (10.147) | [4] 38.887 (10.140) | [5] 49.073 (10.187) Official Finish Time: 49.073 |
|
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
132. |
MIGUNOV Dmitriy |
RUS |
|
45.353 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.433 (7.433) | [2] 17.264 (9.831) | [3] 26.462 (9.198) | [4] 35.832 (9.370) | [5] 45.353 (9.521) Official Finish Time: 45.353 |
|
2 |
(3) |
9. |
ARLOU Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
45.734 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.640 (7.640) | [2] 17.470 (9.830) | [3] 26.798 (9.328) | [4] 36.284 (9.486) | [5] 45.734 (9.451) Official Finish Time: 45.734 |
|
3 |
(4) |
117. |
VOLOCHAN Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
46.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.925 (7.925) | [2] 17.651 (9.726) | [3] 27.153 (9.502) | [4] 36.858 (9.705) | [5] 46.602 (9.745) Official Finish Time: 46.602 |
|
4 |
(2) |
85. |
KHMELIVSKYÍ Artem |
UKR-KHV |
|
46.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.919 (7.919) | [2] 18.079 (10.160) | [3] 27.444 (9.365) | [4] 36.955 (9.511) | [5] 46.841 (9.886) Official Finish Time: 46.841 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
43. |
ZAWIŚLAK Radosław |
POL-JUV |
|
45.159 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.381 (7.381) | [2] 16.833 (9.452) | [3] 26.045 (9.212) | [4] 35.542 (9.497) | [5] 45.159 (9.617) Official Finish Time: 45.159 |
|
2 |
(4) |
107. |
DOMAŃSKI Michał |
POL-ORZEL |
|
45.317 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.457 (7.457) | [2] 16.931 (9.474) | [3] 26.152 (9.221) | [4] 35.647 (9.495) | [5] 45.317 (9.671) Official Finish Time: 45.317 |
|
3 |
(1) |
108. |
JASIŃSKI Adrian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
47.683 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.632 (7.632) | [2] 17.428 (9.796) | [3] 26.885 (9.457) | [4] 36.867 (9.982) | [5] 47.683 (10.816) Official Finish Time: 47.683 |
|
4 |
(3) |
44. |
ZIMNOCH Grzegorz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:00.075 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.792 (7.792) | [2] 17.461 (9.669) | [3] 27.050 (9.589) | [4] 43.276 (16.226) | [5] 1:00.075 (16.800) Official Finish Time: 1:00.075 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
BUBNOV Alexander |
RUS |
|
NO TIME |
|
2 |
(4) |
134. |
PAPILIN Pavel |
RUS |
|
NO TIME |
|
3 |
(2) |
41. |
KOROLCZUK Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
KAMIEŃSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
109. |
KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
43.536 |
|
2 |
(2) |
198. |
MOSENETC Gennady |
RUS |
|
43.624 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
WILCZYK Szymon |
POL-JUV |
|
43.658 |
|
4 |
(4) |
131. |
BUYANOV Kirill |
RUS |
|
45.886 |
|