Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 168. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:23.216 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:24.479 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:27.455 | ||
4 | (5) | 127. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR | 1:27.486 | ||
- | (1) | 107. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 169. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:22.783 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:25.910 | ||
3 | (2) | 175. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:26.345 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.841 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 1:23.002 | ||
2 | (5) | 223. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR | 1:23.046 | ||
3 | (4) | 215. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:26.179 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:31.326 | ||
5 | (6) | 18. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 1:33.516 | ||
6 | (2) | 205. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:38.976 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 167. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:24.021 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 1:25.005 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:25.704 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:32.384 | ||
5 | (5) | 197. | ONUFER Dávid | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.583 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 222. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR | 1:19.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.132 | ||
3 | (6) | 113. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 1:23.204 | ||
4 | (2) | 204. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:23.760 | ||
5 | (5) | 166. | AIRAPETOV Georgii | RUS-PET | 1:37.354 | ||
6 | (4) | 3. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 1:37.705 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 222. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR | 1:17.330 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:17.835 | ||
3 | (2) | 223. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR | 1:19.860 | ||
4 | (6) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:20.966 | ||
5 | (4) | 38. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 1:21.576 | ||
6 | (5) | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:21.578 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 167. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:19.824 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:20.103 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 1:20.948 | ||
4 | (6) | 19. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:24.462 | ||
5 | (3) | 94. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 113. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 305 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 205. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:35.763 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 1:36.002 | ||
RACE: 306 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 1:27.142 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 1:29.142 | ||
3 | (5) | 166. | AIRAPETOV Georgii | RUS-PET | 1:29.403 | ||
4 | (4) | 197. | ONUFER Dávid | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.790 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 1:36.630 | ||
6 | (6) | 30. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:40.595 | ||
RACE: 307 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 204. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:23.986 | ||
2 | (2) | 215. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:25.349 | ||
3 | (6) | 127. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR | 1:25.993 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:29.175 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:39.763 | ||
6 | (3) | 175. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:41.529 | ||
RACE: 308 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 19. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 1:22.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 1:22.622 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:22.712 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 1:23.309 | ||
- | (5) | 94. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | - | off track | |
RACE: 309 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 169. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 1:18.338 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:18.624 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 1:18.692 | ||
4 | (6) | 39. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 1:18.798 | ||
5 | (4) | 223. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR | 1:20.222 | ||
6 | (1) | 222. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR | 1:34.018 |
Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 169. | SAIAPIN Roman | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 1:18.338 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 168. | PONOMARENKO Vladimir | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 1:17.835 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 167. | KHRIAPIN Vladislav | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 1:18.692 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 39. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 8 | 4 | 1:18.798 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 223. | KHOKHELKO Tymofii | UKR | 5 | 5 | 1:19.860 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 222. | DOVHOPOLYI Artemii | UKR | 3 | 6 | 1:17.330 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 19. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL | 2 | 7 | 1:22.464 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 38. | HOŘÁK Jan | CZE-BZKP | 1 | 8 | 1:21.576 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 4. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 9 | 1:20.966 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 86. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN-JSE | 10 | 1:21.578 | |||
11. | B | - | 94. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 11 | 1:23.132 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
12. | A | - | 113. | RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej | POL | 12 | 1:23.204 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | C | 1. | 204. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 1:23.760 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 215. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 14 | 1:25.349 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 127. | NEVRODA Danil | UKR | 15 | 1:25.993 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 106. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 16 | 1:26.841 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 87. | TACZMAN Máté | HUN-JSE | 17 | 1:27.455 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 175. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 18 | 1:26.345 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 130. | BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz | POL-ORL | 19 | 1:27.142 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 18. | GEORGIEV Vasil | BUL | 20 | 1:29.142 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 166. | AIRAPETOV Georgii | RUS-PET | 21 | 1:29.403 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 197. | ONUFER Dávid | SVK-SKMA | 22 | 1:31.790 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 20. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL | 23 | 1:32.384 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 30. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 24 | 1:40.595 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 205. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 25 | 1:35.763 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 3. | HAMPTON Cian Michael | AUT | 26 | 1:36.002 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 107. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | 28 | NO TIME |