|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:23.216 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.070 (15.070) | [2] 26.819 (11.749) | [3] 38.309 (11.490) | [4] 49.074 (10.765) | [5] 59.648 (10.574) | [6] 1:11.029 (11.381) | [7] 1:23.216 (12.187) Official Finish Time: 1:23.216 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
1:24.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.947 (14.947) | [2] 26.723 (11.776) | [3] 38.222 (11.499) | [4] 49.341 (11.119) | [5] 1:00.511 (11.170) | [6] 1:12.259 (11.748) | [7] 1:24.479 (12.220) Official Finish Time: 1:24.479 |
|
3 |
(4) |
87. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:27.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.238 (15.238) | [2] 26.958 (11.720) | [3] 38.495 (11.537) | [4] 49.995 (11.500) | [5] 1:01.898 (11.903) | [6] 1:14.512 (12.614) | [7] 1:27.455 (12.943) Official Finish Time: 1:27.455 |
|
4 |
(5) |
127. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR |
|
1:27.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.381 (15.381) | [2] 27.076 (11.695) | [3] 38.738 (11.662) | [4] 50.305 (11.567) | [5] 1:02.349 (12.044) | [6] 1:15.012 (12.663) | [7] 1:27.486 (12.474) Official Finish Time: 1:27.486 |
|
- |
(1) |
107. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 15.201 (15.201) | [2] 27.025 (11.824) | [3] 38.617 (11.592) | [4] 50.155 (11.538) | [5] 1:16.279 (26.124) | [6] 1:30.486 (14.207) | [7] 1:43.307 (12.821) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:22.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.527 (15.527) | [2] 26.313 (10.786) | [3] 37.023 (10.710) | [4] 48.251 (11.228) | [5] 59.621 (11.370) | [6] 1:11.182 (11.561) | [7] 1:22.783 (11.602) Official Finish Time: 1:22.783 |
|
2 |
(1) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:25.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.710 (15.710) | [2] 27.308 (11.598) | [3] 38.652 (11.344) | [4] 50.244 (11.592) | [5] 1:01.993 (11.749) | [6] 1:13.838 (11.845) | [7] 1:25.910 (12.073) Official Finish Time: 1:25.910 |
|
3 |
(2) |
175. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:26.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.832 (15.832) | [2] 27.494 (11.662) | [3] 38.751 (11.257) | [4] 50.383 (11.632) | [5] 1:02.197 (11.814) | [6] 1:14.220 (12.023) | [7] 1:26.345 (12.126) Official Finish Time: 1:26.345 |
|
4 |
(3) |
106. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:26.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.979 (15.979) | [2] 27.774 (11.795) | [3] 38.926 (11.152) | [4] 50.632 (11.706) | [5] 1:02.365 (11.733) | [6] 1:14.485 (12.120) | [7] 1:26.841 (12.357) Official Finish Time: 1:26.841 |
|
5 |
(5) |
30. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 16.205 (16.205) | [2] 36.023 (19.818) | [3] 52.150 (16.127) | [4] 1:06.238 (14.088) | [5] 1:21.030 (14.792) | [6] 1:36.818 (15.788) | [7] 17:10:19.677 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:23.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.673 (14.673) | [2] 25.587 (10.914) | [3] 36.620 (11.033) | [4] 47.909 (11.289) | [5] 59.448 (11.539) | [6] 1:11.231 (11.783) | [7] 1:23.002 (11.771) Official Finish Time: 1:23.002 |
|
2 |
(5) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
1:23.046 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.208 (14.208) | [2] 24.856 (10.648) | [3] 36.069 (11.213) | [4] 47.599 (11.530) | [5] 59.202 (11.603) | [6] 1:11.075 (11.873) | [7] 1:23.046 (11.972) Official Finish Time: 1:23.046 |
|
3 |
(4) |
215. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:26.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.017 (15.017) | [2] 26.104 (11.087) | [3] 37.288 (11.184) | [4] 48.879 (11.591) | [5] 1:00.862 (11.983) | [6] 1:13.305 (12.443) | [7] 1:26.179 (12.874) Official Finish Time: 1:26.179 |
|
4 |
(3) |
130. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
1:31.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.037 (15.037) | [2] 26.726 (11.689) | [3] 38.751 (12.025) | [4] 51.380 (12.629) | [5] 1:04.436 (13.056) | [6] 1:17.654 (13.218) | [7] 1:31.326 (13.672) Official Finish Time: 1:31.326 |
|
5 |
(6) |
18. |
GEORGIEV Vasil |
BUL |
|
1:33.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.513 (15.513) | [2] 27.532 (12.019) | [3] 39.934 (12.402) | [4] 52.686 (12.752) | [5] 1:05.747 (13.061) | [6] 1:19.485 (13.738) | [7] 1:33.516 (14.032) Official Finish Time: 1:33.516 |
|
6 |
(2) |
205. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:38.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.973 (14.973) | [2] 27.492 (12.519) | [3] 40.425 (12.933) | [4] 54.450 (14.025) | [5] 1:09.070 (14.620) | [6] 1:24.798 (15.728) | [7] 1:38.976 (14.178) Official Finish Time: 1:38.976 |
|
|
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
1:24.021 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:24.021 () Official Finish Time: 1:24.021 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:25.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.171 (15.171) | [2] 27.330 (12.159) | [3] 39.219 (11.889) | [4] 50.581 (11.362) | [5] 1:01.860 (11.279) | [6] 1:13.279 (11.419) | [7] 1:25.005 (11.726) Official Finish Time: 1:25.005 |
|
3 |
(4) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.611 (15.611) | [2] 27.323 (11.712) | [3] 39.337 (12.014) | [4] 50.699 (11.362) | [5] 1:01.966 (11.267) | [6] 1:13.518 (11.552) | [7] 1:25.704 (12.186) Official Finish Time: 1:25.704 |
|
4 |
(1) |
20. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL |
|
1:32.384 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.011 (15.011) | [2] 27.098 (12.087) | [3] 38.931 (11.833) | [4] 50.217 (11.286) | [5] 1:01.538 (11.321) | [6] 1:13.129 (11.591) | [7] 1:32.384 (19.255) Official Finish Time: 1:32.384 |
|
5 |
(5) |
197. |
ONUFER Dávid |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:33.583 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.726 (15.726) | [2] 28.136 (12.410) | [3] 40.436 (12.300) | [4] 53.164 (12.728) | [5] 1:06.019 (12.855) | [6] 1:19.388 (13.369) | [7] 1:33.583 (14.195) Official Finish Time: 1:33.583 |
|
|
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
1:19.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.990 (13.990) | [2] 24.750 (10.760) | [3] 35.472 (10.722) | [4] 46.258 (10.786) | [5] 57.162 (10.904) | [6] 1:08.272 (11.110) | [7] 1:19.651 (11.380) Official Finish Time: 1:19.651 |
|
2 |
(3) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
1:23.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.151 (14.151) | [2] 25.015 (10.864) | [3] 35.699 (10.684) | [4] 47.101 (11.402) | [5] 58.724 (11.623) | [6] 1:11.006 (12.282) | [7] 1:23.132 (12.127) Official Finish Time: 1:23.132 |
|
3 |
(6) |
113. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
1:23.204 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:23.204 () Official Finish Time: 1:23.204 |
|
4 |
(2) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:23.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.354 (14.354) | [2] 25.183 (10.829) | [3] 36.153 (10.970) | [4] 47.301 (11.148) | [5] 58.884 (11.583) | [6] 1:11.138 (12.254) | [7] 1:23.760 (12.623) Official Finish Time: 1:23.760 |
|
5 |
(5) |
166. |
AIRAPETOV Georgii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:37.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.966 (14.966) | [2] 26.408 (11.442) | [3] 38.214 (11.806) | [4] 51.164 (12.950) | [5] 1:05.798 (14.634) | [6] 1:21.574 (15.776) | [7] 1:37.354 (15.781) Official Finish Time: 1:37.354 |
|
6 |
(4) |
3. |
HAMPTON Cian Michael |
AUT |
|
1:37.705 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.181 (16.181) | [2] 28.531 (12.350) | [3] 41.289 (12.758) | [4] 54.677 (13.388) | [5] 1:08.924 (14.247) | [6] 1:23.251 (14.327) | [7] 1:37.705 (14.455) Official Finish Time: 1:37.705 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 283 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
1:17.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.741 (13.741) | [2] 24.422 (10.681) | [3] 34.905 (10.483) | [4] 45.285 (10.380) | [5] 55.741 (10.456) | [6] 1:06.440 (10.699) | [7] 1:17.330 (10.890) Official Finish Time: 1:17.330 |
|
2 |
(3) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:17.835 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.006 (14.006) | [2] 24.680 (10.674) | [3] 35.138 (10.458) | [4] 45.569 (10.431) | [5] 55.907 (10.338) | [6] 1:06.671 (10.764) | [7] 1:17.835 (11.164) Official Finish Time: 1:17.835 |
|
3 |
(2) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
1:19.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.869 (13.869) | [2] 24.545 (10.676) | [3] 34.939 (10.394) | [4] 45.487 (10.548) | [5] 56.366 (10.879) | [6] 1:08.015 (11.649) | [7] 1:19.860 (11.846) Official Finish Time: 1:19.860 |
|
4 |
(6) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:20.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.203 (14.203) | [2] 25.007 (10.804) | [3] 35.713 (10.706) | [4] 46.644 (10.931) | [5] 57.889 (11.245) | [6] 1:09.298 (11.409) | [7] 1:20.966 (11.668) Official Finish Time: 1:20.966 |
|
5 |
(4) |
38. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:21.576 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.387 (14.387) | [2] 25.142 (10.755) | [3] 35.827 (10.685) | [4] 46.807 (10.980) | [5] 58.150 (11.343) | [6] 1:09.729 (11.579) | [7] 1:21.576 (11.847) Official Finish Time: 1:21.576 |
|
6 |
(5) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:21.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.565 (14.565) | [2] 25.256 (10.691) | [3] 36.022 (10.766) | [4] 46.981 (10.959) | [5] 58.090 (11.109) | [6] 1:09.832 (11.742) | [7] 1:21.578 (11.747) Official Finish Time: 1:21.578 |
|
|
RACE: 284 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
1:19.824 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:19.824 () Official Finish Time: 1:19.824 |
|
2 |
(1) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:20.103 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.668 (14.668) | [2] 26.389 (11.721) | [3] 36.911 (10.522) | [4] 47.515 (10.604) | [5] 58.550 (11.035) | [6] 1:09.186 (10.636) | [7] 1:20.103 (10.918) Official Finish Time: 1:20.103 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:20.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.765 (14.765) | [2] 26.605 (11.840) | [3] 37.011 (10.406) | [4] 47.750 (10.739) | [5] 58.642 (10.892) | [6] 1:09.576 (10.934) | [7] 1:20.948 (11.372) Official Finish Time: 1:20.948 |
|
4 |
(6) |
19. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
1:24.462 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.203 (15.203) | [2] 27.001 (11.798) | [3] 37.983 (10.982) | [4] 48.981 (10.998) | [5] 1:00.389 (11.408) | [6] 1:12.255 (11.866) | [7] 1:24.462 (12.207) Official Finish Time: 1:24.462 |
|
5 |
(3) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 15.050 (15.050) | [2] 26.812 (11.762) | [3] 37.630 (10.818) | [4] 1:24.082 (46.452) | [5] 1:44.066 (19.984) | [6] 11:03:17.368 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(4) |
113. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:23.477 () Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 305 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
205. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:35.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.308 (15.308) | [2] 28.325 (13.017) | [3] 41.248 (12.923) | [4] 54.919 (13.671) | [5] 1:08.872 (13.953) | [6] 1:22.406 (13.534) | [7] 1:35.763 (13.357) Official Finish Time: 1:35.763 |
|
2 |
(1) |
3. |
HAMPTON Cian Michael |
AUT |
|
1:36.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.937 (15.937) | [2] 28.601 (12.664) | [3] 41.391 (12.790) | [4] 55.039 (13.648) | [5] 1:08.855 (13.816) | [6] 1:22.808 (13.953) | [7] 1:36.002 (13.195) Official Finish Time: 1:36.002 |
|
|
RACE: 306 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
130. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
1:27.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.149 (15.149) | [2] 27.462 (12.313) | [3] 39.724 (12.262) | [4] 51.495 (11.771) | [5] 1:03.263 (11.768) | [6] 1:15.232 (11.969) | [7] 1:27.142 (11.910) Official Finish Time: 1:27.142 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
GEORGIEV Vasil |
BUL |
|
1:29.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.671 (15.671) | [2] 27.759 (12.088) | [3] 39.927 (12.168) | [4] 52.006 (12.079) | [5] 1:04.245 (12.239) | [6] 1:16.580 (12.335) | [7] 1:29.142 (12.562) Official Finish Time: 1:29.142 |
|
3 |
(5) |
166. |
AIRAPETOV Georgii |
RUS-PET |
|
1:29.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.462 (15.462) | [2] 27.546 (12.084) | [3] 39.807 (12.261) | [4] 51.679 (11.872) | [5] 1:03.653 (11.974) | [6] 1:16.372 (12.719) | [7] 1:29.403 (13.031) Official Finish Time: 1:29.403 |
|
4 |
(4) |
197. |
ONUFER Dávid |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:31.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.483 (15.483) | [2] 28.077 (12.594) | [3] 40.392 (12.315) | [4] 52.839 (12.447) | [5] 1:05.529 (12.690) | [6] 1:18.511 (12.982) | [7] 1:31.790 (13.279) Official Finish Time: 1:31.790 |
|
5 |
(2) |
20. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL |
|
1:36.630 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] 39.411 () | [3] () | [4] 51.240 () | [5] 1:03.034 (11.794) | [6] 1:15.074 (12.040) | [7] 1:36.630 (21.556) Official Finish Time: 1:36.630 |
|
6 |
(6) |
30. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:40.595 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.489 (16.489) | [2] 29.861 (13.372) | [3] 43.577 (13.716) | [4] 57.533 (13.956) | [5] 1:11.651 (14.118) | [6] 1:25.518 (13.867) | [7] 1:40.595 (15.077) Official Finish Time: 1:40.595 |
|
|
RACE: 307 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:23.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.421 (15.421) | [2] 26.474 (11.053) | [3] 37.504 (11.030) | [4] 49.019 (11.515) | [5] 1:00.743 (11.724) | [6] 1:12.166 (11.423) | [7] 1:23.986 (11.820) Official Finish Time: 1:23.986 |
|
2 |
(2) |
215. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:25.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.089 (15.089) | [2] 26.111 (11.022) | [3] 37.097 (10.986) | [4] 48.439 (11.342) | [5] 1:00.389 (11.950) | [6] 1:12.489 (12.100) | [7] 1:25.349 (12.860) Official Finish Time: 1:25.349 |
|
3 |
(6) |
127. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR |
|
1:25.993 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.762 (14.762) | [2] 26.135 (11.373) | [3] 37.354 (11.219) | [4] 48.898 (11.544) | [5] 1:01.139 (12.241) | [6] 1:13.374 (12.235) | [7] 1:25.993 (12.619) Official Finish Time: 1:25.993 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:29.175 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.705 (15.705) | [2] 26.877 (11.172) | [3] 38.186 (11.309) | [4] 50.106 (11.920) | [5] 1:02.454 (12.348) | [6] 1:15.490 (13.036) | [7] 1:29.175 (13.685) Official Finish Time: 1:29.175 |
|
5 |
(5) |
87. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:39.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.899 (14.899) | [2] 35.604 (20.705) | [3] 49.464 (13.860) | [4] 1:01.429 (11.965) | [5] 1:13.502 (12.073) | [6] 1:26.206 (12.704) | [7] 1:39.763 (13.558) Official Finish Time: 1:39.763 |
|
6 |
(3) |
175. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
1:41.529 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.266 (15.266) | [2] 26.386 (11.120) | [3] 37.460 (11.074) | [4] 49.011 (11.551) | [5] 1:00.635 (11.624) | [6] 1:24.157 (23.522) | [7] 1:41.529 (17.372) Official Finish Time: 1:41.529 |
|
|
RACE: 308 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
19. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
1:22.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.355 (14.355) | [2] 25.744 (11.389) | [3] 36.891 (11.147) | [4] 48.196 (11.305) | [5] 59.461 (11.265) | [6] 1:10.988 (11.527) | [7] 1:22.464 (11.476) Official Finish Time: 1:22.464 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:22.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.459 (14.459) | [2] 25.929 (11.470) | [3] 37.083 (11.154) | [4] 48.360 (11.277) | [5] 59.614 (11.254) | [6] 1:11.154 (11.540) | [7] 1:22.622 (11.469) Official Finish Time: 1:22.622 |
|
3 |
(1) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
1:22.712 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.254 (14.254) | [2] 25.597 (11.343) | [3] 36.801 (11.204) | [4] 48.324 (11.523) | [5] 59.849 (11.525) | [6] 1:11.185 (11.336) | [7] 1:22.712 (11.528) Official Finish Time: 1:22.712 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:23.309 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.539 (14.539) | [2] 26.005 (11.466) | [3] 37.102 (11.097) | [4] 48.445 (11.343) | [5] 59.882 (11.437) | [6] 1:11.505 (11.623) | [7] 1:23.309 (11.804) Official Finish Time: 1:23.309 |
|
- |
(5) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 15.311 (15.311) | [2] 26.419 (11.108) | [3] 58.069 (31.650) | [4] 1:28.594 (30.525) | [5] 1:47.597 (19.003) | [6] 2:02.425 (14.828) | [7] 2:15.934 (13.510) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 309 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
1:18.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.762 (13.762) | [2] 24.255 (10.493) | [3] 34.766 (10.511) | [4] 45.318 (10.552) | [5] 56.107 (10.789) | [6] 1:07.230 (11.123) | [7] 1:18.338 (11.109) Official Finish Time: 1:18.338 |
|
2 |
(2) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
1:18.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.652 (13.652) | [2] 24.135 (10.483) | [3] 34.516 (10.381) | [4] 45.178 (10.662) | [5] 56.234 (11.056) | [6] 1:07.355 (11.121) | [7] 1:18.624 (11.269) Official Finish Time: 1:18.624 |
|
3 |
(3) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
1:18.692 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:18.692 () Official Finish Time: 1:18.692 |
|
4 |
(6) |
39. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:18.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.973 (13.973) | [2] 24.444 (10.471) | [3] 35.209 (10.765) | [4] 45.878 (10.669) | [5] 56.691 (10.813) | [6] 1:07.668 (10.977) | [7] 1:18.798 (11.131) Official Finish Time: 1:18.798 |
|
5 |
(4) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
1:20.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.939 (13.939) | [2] 24.413 (10.474) | [3] 35.188 (10.775) | [4] 46.043 (10.855) | [5] 57.051 (11.008) | [6] 1:08.399 (11.348) | [7] 1:20.222 (11.823) Official Finish Time: 1:20.222 |
|
6 |
(1) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
1:34.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.457 (13.457) | [2] 24.118 (10.661) | [3] 41.514 (17.396) | [4] 53.556 (12.042) | [5] 1:07.482 (13.926) | [6] 1:20.749 (13.267) | [7] 1:34.018 (13.269) Official Finish Time: 1:34.018 |
|