|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
53.208 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.253 (8.253) | [2] 19.293 (11.040) | [3] 30.274 (10.981) | [4] 41.796 (11.522) | [5] 53.208 (11.412) Official Finish Time: 53.208 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
53.624 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.431 (8.431) | [2] 19.472 (11.041) | [3] 30.421 (10.949) | [4] 41.909 (11.488) | [5] 53.624 (11.715) Official Finish Time: 53.624 |
|
3 |
(2) |
215. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
55.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.873 (8.873) | [2] 20.204 (11.331) | [3] 31.253 (11.049) | [4] 42.745 (11.492) | [5] 55.051 (12.306) Official Finish Time: 55.051 |
|
4 |
(4) |
3. |
HAMPTON Cian Michael |
AUT |
|
59.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.107 (9.107) | [2] 21.550 (12.443) | [3] 33.928 (12.378) | [4] 46.659 (12.731) | [5] 59.754 (13.095) Official Finish Time: 59.754 |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
51.069 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.226 (8.226) | [2] 19.309 (11.083) | [3] 29.877 (10.568) | [4] 40.476 (10.599) | [5] 51.069 (10.594) Official Finish Time: 51.069 |
|
2 |
(2) |
38. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
54.431 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.987 (8.987) | [2] 20.268 (11.281) | [3] 31.462 (11.194) | [4] 42.899 (11.437) | [5] 54.431 (11.533) Official Finish Time: 54.431 |
|
3 |
(4) |
20. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL |
|
55.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.888 (8.888) | [2] 20.282 (11.394) | [3] 31.449 (11.167) | [4] 43.058 (11.609) | [5] 55.128 (12.070) Official Finish Time: 55.128 |
|
4 |
(3) |
30. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
57.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.671 (8.671) | [2] 20.822 (12.151) | [3] 32.753 (11.931) | [4] 45.019 (12.266) | [5] 57.676 (12.657) Official Finish Time: 57.676 |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
52.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.123 (8.123) | [2] 19.246 (11.123) | [3] 30.110 (10.864) | [4] 41.333 (11.223) | [5] 52.720 (11.387) Official Finish Time: 52.720 |
|
2 |
(2) |
87. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.545 (8.545) | [2] 19.982 (11.437) | [3] 31.403 (11.421) | [4] 43.153 (11.750) | [5] 55.348 (12.195) Official Finish Time: 55.348 |
|
3 |
(4) |
130. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
56.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.883 (8.883) | [2] 20.572 (11.689) | [3] 32.084 (11.512) | [4] 44.128 (12.044) | [5] 56.671 (12.544) Official Finish Time: 56.671 |
|
4 |
(3) |
205. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:04.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.192 (9.192) | [2] 21.753 (12.561) | [3] 35.146 (13.393) | [4] 49.404 (14.258) | [5] 1:04.244 (14.840) Official Finish Time: 1:04.244 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
53.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.567 (8.567) | [2] 19.676 (11.109) | [3] 30.750 (11.074) | [4] 42.113 (11.363) | [5] 53.148 (11.036) Official Finish Time: 53.148 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.888 (8.888) | [2] 20.293 (11.405) | [3] 31.368 (11.075) | [4] 42.841 (11.473) | [5] 54.527 (11.687) Official Finish Time: 54.527 |
|
3 |
(4) |
107. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.668 (9.668) | [2] 21.666 (11.998) | [3] 33.381 (11.715) | [4] 45.054 (11.673) | [5] 56.948 (11.895) Official Finish Time: 56.948 |
|
4 |
(2) |
18. |
GEORGIEV Vasil |
BUL |
|
59.197 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.565 (9.565) | [2] 21.673 (12.108) | [3] 33.956 (12.283) | [4] 46.525 (12.569) | [5] 59.197 (12.673) Official Finish Time: 59.197 |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
51.177 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.871 (8.871) | [2] 19.531 (10.660) | [3] 29.968 (10.437) | [4] 40.846 (10.878) | [5] 51.177 (10.332) Official Finish Time: 51.177 |
|
2 |
(3) |
113. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
52.275 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 52.275 () Official Finish Time: 52.275 |
|
3 |
(2) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.789 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.647 (9.647) | [2] 20.572 (10.925) | [3] 31.060 (10.488) | [4] 41.961 (10.901) | [5] 52.789 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 52.789 |
|
4 |
(1) |
197. |
ONUFER Dávid |
SVK-SKMA |
|
59.307 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.638 (9.638) | [2] 21.961 (12.323) | [3] 34.106 (12.145) | [4] 47.004 (12.898) | [5] 59.307 (12.304) Official Finish Time: 59.307 |
|
|
RACE: 80 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
49.068 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 49.068 () Official Finish Time: 49.068 |
|
2 |
(3) |
106. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.781 (8.781) | [2] 20.416 (11.635) | [3] 31.901 (11.485) | [4] 43.695 (11.794) | [5] 55.533 (11.839) Official Finish Time: 55.533 |
|
3 |
(2) |
175. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
55.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.586 (8.586) | [2] 20.414 (11.828) | [3] 32.097 (11.683) | [4] 43.789 (11.692) | [5] 55.649 (11.861) Official Finish Time: 55.649 |
|
|
RACE: 81 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
53.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.290 (8.290) | [2] 19.523 (11.233) | [3] 30.487 (10.964) | [4] 41.723 (11.236) | [5] 53.241 (11.518) Official Finish Time: 53.241 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
53.377 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.725 (8.725) | [2] 19.912 (11.187) | [3] 30.950 (11.038) | [4] 41.985 (11.035) | [5] 53.377 (11.392) Official Finish Time: 53.377 |
|
3 |
(2) |
127. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR |
|
54.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.539 (8.539) | [2] 20.070 (11.531) | [3] 31.106 (11.036) | [4] 42.273 (11.167) | [5] 54.032 (11.759) Official Finish Time: 54.032 |
|
4 |
(4) |
166. |
AIRAPETOV Georgii |
RUS-PET |
|
57.265 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.800 (8.800) | [2] 20.572 (11.772) | [3] 32.120 (11.548) | [4] 44.306 (12.186) | [5] 57.265 (12.959) Official Finish Time: 57.265 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
51.031 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.841 (7.841) | [2] 18.528 (10.687) | [3] 29.093 (10.565) | [4] 39.920 (10.827) | [5] 51.031 (11.112) Official Finish Time: 51.031 |
|
2 |
(2) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
51.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.074 (8.074) | [2] 18.688 (10.614) | [3] 29.144 (10.456) | [4] 39.915 (10.771) | [5] 51.119 (11.204) Official Finish Time: 51.119 |
|
3 |
(3) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
52.035 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.288 (8.288) | [2] 19.146 (10.858) | [3] 29.832 (10.686) | [4] 40.720 (10.888) | [5] 52.035 (11.315) Official Finish Time: 52.035 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.815 (8.815) | [2] 20.184 (11.369) | [3] 31.600 (11.416) | [4] 43.829 (12.229) | [5] 56.674 (12.845) Official Finish Time: 56.674 |
|
|
RACE: 155 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
49.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.803 (7.803) | [2] 18.414 (10.611) | [3] 28.554 (10.140) | [4] 38.800 (10.246) | [5] 49.321 (10.521) Official Finish Time: 49.321 |
|
2 |
(3) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.864 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.700 (8.700) | [2] 20.216 (11.516) | [3] 31.327 (11.111) | [4] 42.803 (11.476) | [5] 54.864 (12.062) Official Finish Time: 54.864 |
|
3 |
(4) |
87. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
58.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.839 (8.839) | [2] 28.881 (20.042) | [3] 45.497 (16.616) | [4] 58.869 (13.372) | [5] 58.900 (0.032) Official Finish Time: 58.869 |
|
- |
(2) |
39. |
POPL Matěj |
CZE-BZKP |
|
- |
impr. racing suit |
Split times: [1] 8.047 (8.047) | [2] 18.707 (10.660) | [3] 29.252 (10.545) | [4] 40.099 (10.847) | [5] 51.411 (11.313) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 156 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
50.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.017 (8.017) | [2] 18.464 (10.447) | [3] 28.683 (10.219) | [4] 39.227 (10.544) | [5] 50.327 (11.101) Official Finish Time: 50.327 |
|
2 |
(2) |
113. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
50.641 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 50.641 () Official Finish Time: 50.641 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
51.752 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.387 (8.387) | [2] 19.136 (10.749) | [3] 29.641 (10.505) | [4] 40.502 (10.861) | [5] 51.752 (11.250) Official Finish Time: 51.752 |
|
4 |
(4) |
127. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR |
|
54.929 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.688 (8.688) | [2] 19.910 (11.222) | [3] 31.223 (11.313) | [4] 42.900 (11.677) | [5] 54.929 (12.029) Official Finish Time: 54.929 |
|
|
RACE: 157 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
48.330 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.330 () Official Finish Time: 48.330 |
|
2 |
(3) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
51.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.436 (8.436) | [2] 19.297 (10.861) | [3] 29.940 (10.643) | [4] 40.767 (10.827) | [5] 51.733 (10.967) Official Finish Time: 51.733 |
|
3 |
(4) |
38. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
52.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.640 (8.640) | [2] 19.517 (10.877) | [3] 30.102 (10.585) | [4] 40.997 (10.895) | [5] 52.358 (11.362) Official Finish Time: 52.358 |
|
4 |
(2) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
52.397 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.306 (8.306) | [2] 18.912 (10.606) | [3] 29.582 (10.670) | [4] 40.741 (11.159) | [5] 52.397 (11.657) Official Finish Time: 52.397 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
50.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.847 (7.847) | [2] 18.321 (10.474) | [3] 28.568 (10.247) | [4] 39.214 (10.646) | [5] 50.138 (10.924) Official Finish Time: 50.138 |
|
2 |
(2) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
50.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.955 (7.955) | [2] 18.425 (10.470) | [3] 28.837 (10.412) | [4] 39.385 (10.548) | [5] 50.228 (10.844) Official Finish Time: 50.228 |
|
3 |
(3) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
51.841 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.278 (8.278) | [2] 19.068 (10.790) | [3] 29.708 (10.640) | [4] 40.641 (10.933) | [5] 51.841 (11.201) Official Finish Time: 51.841 |
|
4 |
(4) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.626 (8.626) | [2] 19.422 (10.796) | [3] 30.052 (10.630) | [4] 52.094 (22.042) | [5] 52.126 (0.032) Official Finish Time: 52.126 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
48.381 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.381 () Official Finish Time: 48.381 |
|
2 |
(2) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
48.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.660 (7.660) | [2] 17.886 (10.226) | [3] 27.815 (9.929) | [4] 37.948 (10.133) | [5] 48.509 (10.561) Official Finish Time: 48.509 |
|
3 |
(3) |
113. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
51.637 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] 51.637 () | [5] 14:00:49.010 Official Finish Time: 51.637 |
|
4 |
(4) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
52.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.359 (8.359) | [2] 19.069 (10.710) | [3] 29.588 (10.519) | [4] 40.227 (10.639) | [5] 52.502 (12.275) Official Finish Time: 52.502 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
197. |
ONUFER Dávid |
SVK-SKMA |
|
58.517 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.543 (8.543) | [2] 20.864 (12.321) | [3] 33.322 (12.458) | [4] 45.964 (12.642) | [5] 58.517 (12.554) Official Finish Time: 58.517 |
|
2 |
(2) |
3. |
HAMPTON Cian Michael |
AUT |
|
58.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.192 (9.192) | [2] 22.007 (12.815) | [3] 34.591 (12.584) | [4] 47.311 (12.720) | [5] 58.526 (11.215) Official Finish Time: 58.526 |
|
- |
(3) |
205. |
VASTUSKO Sergej |
SVK-STEZ |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 1:00.560 () Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
166. |
AIRAPETOV Georgii |
RUS-PET |
|
57.912 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.618 (8.618) | [2] 20.453 (11.835) | [3] 32.271 (11.818) | [4] 45.227 (12.956) | [5] 57.912 (12.685) Official Finish Time: 57.912 |
|
2 |
(4) |
18. |
GEORGIEV Vasil |
BUL |
|
58.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.066 (9.066) | [2] 21.112 (12.046) | [3] 33.081 (11.969) | [4] 45.474 (12.393) | [5] 58.304 (12.830) Official Finish Time: 58.304 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
KOVAČIĆ Jan |
CRO |
|
1:09.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.402 (8.402) | [2] 26.040 (17.638) | [3] 40.639 (14.599) | [4] 54.607 (13.968) | [5] 1:09.027 (14.420) Official Finish Time: 1:09.027 |
|
- |
(1) |
107. |
KRŪZBERGS Gustavs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 8.944 (8.944) | [2] 20.685 (11.741) | [3] 32.442 (11.757) | [4] 45.485 (13.043) | [5] 57.939 (12.454) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
175. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
54.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.677 (8.677) | [2] 20.163 (11.486) | [3] 31.163 (11.000) | [4] 42.549 (11.386) | [5] 54.305 (11.756) Official Finish Time: 54.305 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
NEDYALKOV Ivaylo |
BUL |
|
55.724 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.201 (8.201) | [2] 19.675 (11.474) | [3] 30.903 (11.228) | [4] 42.882 (11.979) | [5] 55.724 (12.842) Official Finish Time: 55.724 |
|
3 |
(1) |
215. |
CEBENAY Muhammet Melik |
TUR |
|
1:01.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.411 (8.411) | [2] 19.821 (11.410) | [3] 31.051 (11.230) | [4] 42.592 (11.541) | [5] 1:01.412 (18.820) Official Finish Time: 1:01.412 |
|
4 |
(4) |
130. |
BAŁĘCZNY Mariusz |
POL-ORL |
|
1:39.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.894 (8.894) | [2] 35.369 (26.475) | [3] 57.691 (22.322) | [4] 1:18.848 (21.157) | [5] 1:39.248 (20.400) Official Finish Time: 1:39.248 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
94. |
SZILÁGYI Ábel |
HUN-TKKSE |
|
53.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.446 (8.446) | [2] 19.526 (11.080) | [3] 30.859 (11.333) | [4] 42.396 (11.537) | [5] 53.846 (11.450) Official Finish Time: 53.846 |
|
2 |
(2) |
127. |
NEVRODA Danil |
UKR |
|
54.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.579 (8.579) | [2] 19.829 (11.250) | [3] 31.065 (11.236) | [4] 42.537 (11.472) | [5] 54.263 (11.726) Official Finish Time: 54.263 |
|
3 |
(3) |
106. |
KRASNICKIS Ralfs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
56.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.019 (9.019) | [2] 20.419 (11.400) | [3] 31.817 (11.398) | [4] 43.663 (11.846) | [5] 56.146 (12.483) Official Finish Time: 56.146 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
87. |
TACZMAN Máté |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.601 (8.601) | [2] 19.755 (11.154) | [3] 31.011 (11.256) | [4] 42.631 (11.620) | [5] 54.754 (12.123) Official Finish Time: 54.754 |
|
2 |
(2) |
204. |
KARABIN Jakub |
SVK-STEZ |
|
1:09.909 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.059 (8.059) | [2] 19.145 (11.086) | [3] 30.198 (11.053) | [4] 55.589 (25.391) | [5] 1:09.909 (14.320) Official Finish Time: 1:09.909 |
|
- |
(1) |
19. |
KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar |
BUL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.404 (8.404) | [2] 19.332 (10.928) | [3] 30.188 (10.856) | [4] 50.234 (20.046) | [5] 1:07.286 (17.052) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(3) |
38. |
HOŘÁK Jan |
CZE-BZKP |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.761 (8.761) | [2] 19.814 (11.053) | [3] 30.943 (11.129) | [4] 42.478 (11.535) | [5] 54.508 (12.030) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
223. |
KHOKHELKO Tymofii |
UKR |
|
51.933 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.151 (8.151) | [2] 19.043 (10.892) | [3] 29.792 (10.749) | [4] 40.710 (10.918) | [5] 51.933 (11.223) Official Finish Time: 51.933 |
|
2 |
(1) |
113. |
RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej |
POL |
|
52.009 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 52.009 () Official Finish Time: 52.009 |
|
3 |
(2) |
4. |
WOLF Tobias |
AUT |
|
52.263 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.660 (8.660) | [2] 19.670 (11.010) | [3] 30.453 (10.783) | [4] 41.297 (10.844) | [5] 52.263 (10.966) Official Finish Time: 52.263 |
|
4 |
(3) |
86. |
MAJOR Dominik |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.760 (8.760) | [2] 19.839 (11.079) | [3] 30.568 (10.729) | [4] 41.514 (10.946) | [5] 52.720 (11.207) Official Finish Time: 52.720 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
167. |
KHRIAPIN Vladislav |
RUS-PET |
|
48.248 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 48.248 () Official Finish Time: 48.248 |
|
2 |
(2) |
222. |
DOVHOPOLYI Artemii |
UKR |
|
48.350 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.559 (7.559) | [2] 17.824 (10.265) | [3] 27.631 (9.807) | [4] 37.730 (10.099) | [5] 48.350 (10.621) Official Finish Time: 48.350 |
|
3 |
(3) |
168. |
PONOMARENKO Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
49.464 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.963 (7.963) | [2] 18.208 (10.245) | [3] 28.210 (10.002) | [4] 38.568 (10.358) | [5] 49.464 (10.896) Official Finish Time: 49.464 |
|
4 |
(4) |
169. |
SAIAPIN Roman |
RUS-PET |
|
49.972 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.130 (8.130) | [2] 18.381 (10.251) | [3] 28.618 (10.237) | [4] 39.104 (10.486) | [5] 49.972 (10.868) Official Finish Time: 49.972 |
|