Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:00.832 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.383 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.913 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 126. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:52.578 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | SKUDYAKOV Gleb | RUS-MOSC | 1:52.689 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:54.104 | ||
4 | (5) | 134. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:07.877 | ||
5 | (1) | 113. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 2:05.660 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 2:05.724 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 2:18.094 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 2:18.221 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | SKUDYAKOV Gleb | RUS-MOSC | 1:51.989 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:52.146 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:57.077 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.254 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 133. | SKUDYAKOV Gleb | RUS-MOSC | 53.910 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 55.333 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 58.316 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.580 | ||
5 | (2) | 92. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 53.583 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 54.603 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.279 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 59.678 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.154 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.845 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.741 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 52.683 | ||
2 | (2) | 133. | SKUDYAKOV Gleb | RUS-MOSC | 52.695 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 54.534 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 56.738 | ||
- | (5) | 114. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | - | 2 false starts | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:25.378 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.364 | ||
3 | (4) | 113. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.854 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.484 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | SKUDYAKOV Gleb | RUS-MOSC | 1:26.213 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:27.865 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.425 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.634 | ||
5 | (4) | 92. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:47.037 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.152 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.265 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.001 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.068 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:28.516 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.080 | ||
4 | (1) | 126. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 1:41.156 | ||
- | (2) | 133. | SKUDYAKOV Gleb | RUS-MOSC | - | penalized |
Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 94. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 3. 1. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 133. | SKUDYAKOV Gleb | RUS-MOSC | 1. 2. 5. | 58 | 8 | |
3. | 126. | SHUPEIA Artem | RUS-KAL | 2. 3. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 64. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 4. 4. 2. | 37 | 10 | |
5. | 114. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 5. 5. 3. | 21 | 13 | |
6. | 113. | MAZURCZYK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 6. 6. 6. | 8 | 18 | |
7. | 93. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 7. 7. 7. | 5 | 21 | |
8. | 134. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 8. 8. 8. | 2 | 24 | |
9. | 92. | GÓLCZ Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 9. 9. 9. | 27 |