Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR WOMEN FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | KAMIŃSKI Damian | POL | 30.588 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | BITTNER Mikołaj | POL | 31.985 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | CHŁOPECKI Maciej | POL | 35.273 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | POL | 35.268 | ||
5 | (5) | 119. | ZAWADOWICZ Oskar | POL | 37.321 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | MAJEWSKI Mateusz | POL | 41.047 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | SIMIŃSKI Antoni | POL | 43.312 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | TUSZKOWSKI Adam | POL | 44.112 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 107. | DANILUK Oskar | POL | 36.312 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | DAWID Maksymilian | POL | 36.765 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | DRZEWIECKI Marcel | POL | 38.012 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | PETKE Jakub | POL | 38.542 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | PEZOWICZ Kuba | POL | 40.213 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | FRUCZEK Kacper | POL | 39.542 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | GMYREK Kamil | POL | 39.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | JACHIM Bartosz | POL | 41.075 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | MŁYŃSKI Michał | POL | 42.565 | ||
5 | (5) | 114. | PAPIERNIK Hubert | POL | 43.084 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Gdańsk, POL, 09.01. - 10.01.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 102. | KAMIŃSKI Damian | POL | 1. | 1 | ||
3. | 107. | DANILUK Oskar | POL | 3. | 3 | ||
4. | 110. | FRUCZEK Kacper | POL | 4. | 4 | ||
5. | 103. | BITTNER Mikołaj | POL | 5. | 5 | ||
7. | 108. | DAWID Maksymilian | POL | 7. | 7 | ||
8. | 111. | GMYREK Kamil | POL | 8. | 8 | ||
9. | 101. | CHŁOPECKI Maciej | POL | 9. | 9 | ||
10. | 109. | DRZEWIECKI Marcel | POL | 10. | 10 | ||
11. | 105. | MAJEWSKI Mateusz | POL | 11. | 11 | ||
12. | 112. | JACHIM Bartosz | POL | 12. | 12 | ||
13. | 120. | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | POL | 13. | 13 | ||
14. | 115. | PETKE Jakub | POL | 14. | 14 | ||
15. | 113. | MŁYŃSKI Michał | POL | 15. | 15 | ||
16. | 117. | SIMIŃSKI Antoni | POL | 16. | 16 | ||
17. | 119. | ZAWADOWICZ Oskar | POL | 17. | 17 | ||
18. | 116. | PEZOWICZ Kuba | POL | 18. | 18 | ||
19. | 114. | PAPIERNIK Hubert | POL | 19. | 19 | ||
20. | 118. | TUSZKOWSKI Adam | POL | 20. | 20 |