Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:33.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | BORSOS Izabella | ROU-MTGM | 1:39.020 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | IMECS Szidonia | ROU-CORONA | 1:46.040 | ||
- | (3) | 106. | ANITAN Ana | ROU-VIITCJ | - | penalty | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:30.770 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 1:43.510 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | NICULAE Maria | ROU-CORONA | 1:48.290 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | COSTEA Alessia | ROU-CSUBV | 2:00.160 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:30.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | MUNTEANU Sonia | ROU-VIITCJ | 1:40.170 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | ASZTALOS Cristina | ROU-MTGM | 1:42.220 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | CHIRITOIU Raluca | ROU-CORONA | 1:50.680 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 1:46.820 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | IMECS Szidonia | ROU-CORONA | 2:02.390 | ||
- | (2) | 107. | MUNTEANU Sonia | ROU-VIITCJ | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 31. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:30.700 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:31.070 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | BORSOS Izabella | ROU-MTGM | 1:41.800 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | ASZTALOS Cristina | ROU-MTGM | 1:47.320 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 1:24.320 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 1:25.260 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | IMECS Szidonia | ROU-CORONA | 1:28.570 | ||
- | (1) | 60. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | - | no start |
Romanian National Championship, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 13.03. - 14.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 62. | MÀRTON Henrietta | ROU-ISK | 34 | 1 | 1:24.320 | |||
2. | 2. | 61. | MADARÀSZ Timea | ROU-ISK | 21 | 2 | 1:25.260 | |||
3. | 3. | 4. | IMECS Szidonia | ROU-CORONA | 13 | 3 | 1:28.570 | |||
4. | - | 60. | LASZLO Judit Sara | ROU-ISK | 4 | 1:33.380 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 91. | BORSOS Izabella | ROU-MTGM | 5 | 1:39.020 | ||||
6. | 4. | 90. | ASZTALOS Cristina | ROU-MTGM | 6 | 1:42.220 | ||||
7. | - | 107. | MUNTEANU Sonia | ROU-VIITCJ | 7 | 1:40.170 | ||||
8. | - | 31. | VIZI Hanga | ROU-SKFCS | 8 | 1:43.510 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 5. | NICULAE Maria | ROU-CORONA | 9 | 1:48.290 | ||||
10. | 4. | 3. | CHIRITOIU Raluca | ROU-CORONA | 10 | 1:50.680 | ||||
11. | 4. | 26. | COSTEA Alessia | ROU-CSUBV | 11 | 2:00.160 | ||||
- | 106. | ANITAN Ana | ROU-VIITCJ | 13 | ----- |