Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Time Analysis
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | |||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Time | |
1. | 156. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 1:19.285 | |
2. | 105. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:19.910 | |
3. | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:20.289 | |
4. | 157. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:20.642 | |
5. | 92. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.660 | |
6. | 76. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 1:21.402 | |
7. | 155. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1:21.730 | |
8. | 35. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 1:21.741 | |
9. | 188. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.086 | |
10. | 85. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:22.558 | |
11. | 64. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:22.803 | |
12. | 89. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:22.843 | |
13. | 59. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 1:23.452 | |
14. | 115. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:24.077 | |
15. | 84. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:24.840 | |
16. | 141. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 1:25.437 | |
17. | 104. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.483 | |
18. | 209. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 1:25.601 | |
19. | 142. | SZELER Oliwia | POL | 1:25.710 | |
20. | 118. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:25.761 | |
21. | 135. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.887 | |
22. | 189. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.076 | |
23. | 211. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 1:26.276 | |
24. | 134. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.908 | |
25. | 9. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 1:27.248 | |
26. | 44. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:27.603 | |
27. | 42. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 1:28.099 | |
28. | 219. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR | 1:29.459 | |
29. | 65. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:30.249 | |
30. | 62. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:31.256 | |
31. | 63. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:31.655 | |
32. | 210. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 1:32.423 | |
33. | 43. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:33.057 | |
34. | 173. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:33.858 | |
35. | 34. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 1:34.604 | |
36. | 8. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 1:41.502 | |
37. | 25. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:42.179 | |
38. | 58. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 1:42.443 | |
39. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:43.073 | |
40. | 179. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:46.726 | |
41. | 26. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO | 1:48.911 |