Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 1:26.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:26.829 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:28.708 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.141 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:43.073 | ||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 1:24.554 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:26.799 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.908 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:42.179 | ||
5 | (3) | 65. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:43.019 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 1:23.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:23.913 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:24.633 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:27.910 | ||
5 | (1) | 219. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR | 1:29.668 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:25.104 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 1:27.378 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 1:28.099 | ||
4 | (5) | 210. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 1:34.334 | ||
5 | (1) | 26. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO | 1:55.039 | ||
- | (6) | 103. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 224 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1:26.565 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.803 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 1:26.883 | ||
4 | (3) | 209. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 1:27.082 | ||
5 | (5) | 58. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 1:44.686 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.142 | ||
2 | (5) | 89. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:25.286 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.887 | ||
4 | (1) | 142. | SZELER Oliwia | POL | 1:27.402 | ||
5 | (3) | 63. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:32.547 | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:21.414 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:25.299 | ||
3 | (2) | 211. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 1:26.276 | ||
4 | (5) | 43. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:35.626 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 1:36.188 | ||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 157. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:23.121 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 1:23.958 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:31.256 | ||
4 | (2) | 173. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:37.793 | ||
5 | (1) | 8. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 1:45.851 | ||
6 | (6) | 179. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:50.511 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.635 | ||
2 | (5) | 155. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1:21.730 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 1:21.741 | ||
4 | (6) | 64. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:22.803 | ||
5 | (4) | 89. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:22.843 | ||
6 | (1) | 59. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 1:24.852 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 156. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 1:19.628 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:19.910 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:20.289 | ||
4 | (6) | 9. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 1:27.248 | ||
5 | (4) | 135. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.759 | ||
6 | (3) | 84. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:37.792 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:21.289 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 1:21.402 | ||
3 | (2) | 188. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.086 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:22.558 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:24.077 | ||
6 | (6) | 104. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.438 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 1:41.502 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 1:42.443 | ||
3 | (4) | 179. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:46.726 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:48.681 | ||
5 | (5) | 26. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO | 1:48.911 | ||
RACE: 299 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 219. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR | 1:29.459 | ||
2 | (6) | 65. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 1:30.249 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:31.655 | ||
4 | (4) | 173. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:33.858 | ||
5 | (3) | 34. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 1:34.604 | ||
6 | (5) | 25. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:43.685 | ||
RACE: 300 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 209. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 1:25.601 | ||
2 | (2) | 142. | SZELER Oliwia | POL | 1:25.710 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:25.761 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.076 | ||
5 | (5) | 210. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 1:32.423 | ||
6 | (6) | 43. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:33.057 | ||
RACE: 301 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 1:25.437 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.042 | ||
3 | (5) | 44. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:27.603 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 1:42.998 | ||
- | (1) | 211. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 62. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 302 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 1:24.508 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:24.691 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 1:24.828 | ||
4 | (6) | 84. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:24.840 | ||
5 | (4) | 104. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.483 | ||
6 | (5) | 135. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.646 | ||
RACE: 303 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1:22.871 | ||
2 | (5) | 64. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1:23.310 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 1:24.132 | ||
4 | (6) | 9. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 1:28.245 | ||
- | (2) | 35. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | - | no finish | |
- | (3) | 188. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | - | off track | |
RACE: 304 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 1:19.285 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.339 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:20.642 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 1:20.660 | ||
5 | (6) | 155. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1:22.179 | ||
- | (4) | 76. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | - | impeding |
Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 156. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 34 | 1 | 1:19.285 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 105. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 1:19.910 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 157. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 1:20.642 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 92. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 1:20.660 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 155. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 5 | 5 | 1:21.730 | ||
6. | A | - | 76. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 2 | 6 | 1:21.402 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 1:20.289 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 64. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 1 | 8 | 1:22.803 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 85. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:22.558 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 9. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 10 | 1:27.248 | |||
11. | B | - | 35. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 11 | 1:21.741 | |||
12. | B | - | 188. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:22.086 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 59. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 13 | 1:23.452 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 115. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 1:24.077 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 89. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 15 | 1:22.843 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 84. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 16 | 1:24.840 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 104. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 17 | 1:25.483 | |||
18. | C | 6. | 135. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 18 | 1:25.887 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 141. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 19 | 1:25.437 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 134. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 20 | 1:26.908 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 44. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 21 | 1:27.603 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 42. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 22 | 1:28.099 | |||
23. | D | - | 211. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 23 | 1:26.276 | |||
24. | D | - | 62. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 24 | 1:31.256 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 209. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 25 | 1:25.601 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 142. | SZELER Oliwia | POL | 26 | 1:25.710 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 118. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 27 | 1:25.761 | |||
28. | E | 4. | 189. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 28 | 1:26.076 | |||
29. | E | 5. | 210. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 29 | 1:32.423 | |||
30. | E | 6. | 43. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 30 | 1:33.057 | |||
31. | F | 1. | 219. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR | 31 | 1:29.459 | |||
32. | F | 2. | 65. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 32 | 1:30.249 | |||
33. | F | 3. | 63. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 33 | 1:31.655 | |||
34. | F | 4. | 173. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 34 | 1:33.858 | |||
35. | F | 5. | 34. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 35 | 1:34.604 | |||
36. | F | 6. | 25. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 36 | 1:42.179 | |||
37. | G | 1. | 8. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 37 | 1:41.502 | |||
38. | G | 2. | 58. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 38 | 1:42.443 | |||
39. | G | 3. | 179. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 39 | 1:46.726 | |||
40. | G | 4. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 40 | 1:43.073 | |||
41. | G | 5. | 26. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO | 41 | 1:48.911 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 103. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 43 | NO TIME |