|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m |
|
RACE: 220 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:26.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.211 (15.211) | [2] 27.745 (12.534) | [3] 40.005 (12.260) | [4] 51.109 (11.104) | [5] 1:02.321 (11.212) | [6] 1:14.257 (11.936) | [7] 1:26.050 (11.793) Official Finish Time: 1:26.050 |
|
2 |
(3) |
64. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:26.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.536 (15.536) | [2] 28.147 (12.611) | [3] 40.307 (12.160) | [4] 51.472 (11.165) | [5] 1:02.846 (11.374) | [6] 1:14.638 (11.792) | [7] 1:26.829 (12.191) Official Finish Time: 1:26.829 |
|
3 |
(2) |
44. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:28.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.434 (15.434) | [2] 27.958 (12.524) | [3] 40.337 (12.379) | [4] 52.120 (11.783) | [5] 1:04.124 (12.004) | [6] 1:16.330 (12.206) | [7] 1:28.708 (12.378) Official Finish Time: 1:28.708 |
|
4 |
(4) |
189. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:29.141 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.733 (15.733) | [2] 28.079 (12.346) | [3] 40.485 (12.406) | [4] 52.350 (11.865) | [5] 1:04.433 (12.083) | [6] 1:16.720 (12.287) | [7] 1:29.141 (12.421) Official Finish Time: 1:29.141 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
1:43.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.274 (16.274) | [2] 28.589 (12.315) | [3] 41.278 (12.689) | [4] 54.918 (13.640) | [5] 1:09.615 (14.697) | [6] 1:26.275 (16.660) | [7] 1:43.073 (16.799) Official Finish Time: 1:43.073 |
|
|
RACE: 221 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
1:24.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.148 (15.148) | [2] 26.905 (11.757) | [3] 38.047 (11.142) | [4] 49.188 (11.141) | [5] 1:00.722 (11.534) | [6] 1:12.472 (11.750) | [7] 1:24.554 (12.083) Official Finish Time: 1:24.554 |
|
2 |
(4) |
115. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:26.799 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.506 (15.506) | [2] 27.123 (11.617) | [3] 38.502 (11.379) | [4] 50.047 (11.545) | [5] 1:02.074 (12.027) | [6] 1:14.271 (12.197) | [7] 1:26.799 (12.529) Official Finish Time: 1:26.799 |
|
3 |
(1) |
134. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:26.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.451 (15.451) | [2] 27.273 (11.822) | [3] 38.709 (11.436) | [4] 50.223 (11.514) | [5] 1:02.233 (12.010) | [6] 1:14.599 (12.366) | [7] 1:26.908 (12.310) Official Finish Time: 1:26.908 |
|
4 |
(5) |
25. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:42.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.961 (16.961) | [2] 30.224 (13.263) | [3] 43.670 (13.446) | [4] 57.551 (13.881) | [5] 1:12.117 (14.566) | [6] 1:28.171 (16.054) | [7] 1:42.179 (14.008) Official Finish Time: 1:42.179 |
|
5 |
(3) |
65. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:43.019 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.728 (15.728) | [2] 34.573 (18.845) | [3] 47.892 (13.319) | [4] 1:02.284 (14.392) | [5] 1:16.185 (13.901) | [6] 1:29.732 (13.547) | [7] 1:43.019 (13.287) Official Finish Time: 1:43.019 |
|
|
RACE: 222 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
59. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:23.452 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.584 (14.584) | [2] 25.793 (11.209) | [3] 36.978 (11.185) | [4] 48.359 (11.381) | [5] 59.745 (11.386) | [6] 1:11.501 (11.756) | [7] 1:23.452 (11.952) Official Finish Time: 1:23.452 |
|
2 |
(2) |
188. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:23.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.846 (14.846) | [2] 25.914 (11.068) | [3] 37.115 (11.201) | [4] 48.511 (11.396) | [5] 1:00.012 (11.501) | [6] 1:11.930 (11.918) | [7] 1:23.913 (11.983) Official Finish Time: 1:23.913 |
|
3 |
(5) |
85. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:24.633 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.301 (15.301) | [2] 26.597 (11.296) | [3] 37.927 (11.330) | [4] 49.633 (11.706) | [5] 1:01.540 (11.907) | [6] 1:13.104 (11.564) | [7] 1:24.633 (11.530) Official Finish Time: 1:24.633 |
|
4 |
(4) |
118. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:27.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.135 (15.135) | [2] 26.542 (11.407) | [3] 38.094 (11.552) | [4] 49.925 (11.831) | [5] 1:01.963 (12.038) | [6] 1:14.819 (12.856) | [7] 1:27.910 (13.092) Official Finish Time: 1:27.910 |
|
5 |
(1) |
219. |
ARTEMENKO Daria |
UKR |
|
1:29.668 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.778 (14.778) | [2] 26.154 (11.376) | [3] 37.653 (11.499) | [4] 49.661 (12.008) | [5] 1:02.328 (12.667) | [6] 1:15.763 (13.435) | [7] 1:29.668 (13.905) Official Finish Time: 1:29.668 |
|
|
RACE: 223 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
180. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:25.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.607 (14.607) | [2] 26.611 (12.004) | [3] 38.630 (12.019) | [4] 50.344 (11.714) | [5] 1:01.668 (11.324) | [6] 1:13.159 (11.491) | [7] 1:25.104 (11.946) Official Finish Time: 1:25.104 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL |
|
1:27.378 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:27.378 () Official Finish Time: 1:27.378 |
|
3 |
(3) |
42. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:28.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.245 (15.245) | [2] 27.192 (11.947) | [3] 39.017 (11.825) | [4] 50.861 (11.844) | [5] 1:02.850 (11.989) | [6] 1:15.241 (12.391) | [7] 1:28.099 (12.859) Official Finish Time: 1:28.099 |
|
4 |
(5) |
210. |
ŞİMŞEK Dilruba |
TUR |
|
1:34.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.297 (15.297) | [2] 27.578 (12.281) | [3] 39.565 (11.987) | [4] 52.073 (12.508) | [5] 1:05.562 (13.489) | [6] 1:19.503 (13.941) | [7] 1:34.334 (14.831) Official Finish Time: 1:34.334 |
|
5 |
(1) |
26. |
VANJAK Veronika |
CRO |
|
1:55.039 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.178 (18.178) | [2] 33.577 (15.399) | [3] 49.996 (16.419) | [4] 1:06.367 (16.371) | [5] 1:22.386 (16.019) | [6] 1:38.865 (16.479) | [7] 1:55.039 (16.174) Official Finish Time: 1:55.039 |
|
- |
(6) |
103. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 15.159 (15.159) | [2] 26.873 (11.714) | [3] 38.866 (11.993) | [4] 50.590 (11.724) | [5] 1:01.925 (11.335) | [6] 1:13.533 (11.608) | [7] 16:48:13.436 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 224 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
155. |
BRIKACH Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:26.565 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.172 (15.172) | [2] 27.283 (12.111) | [3] 39.343 (12.060) | [4] 51.056 (11.713) | [5] 1:02.729 (11.673) | [6] 1:14.622 (11.893) | [7] 1:26.565 (11.943) Official Finish Time: 1:26.565 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:26.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.132 (15.132) | [2] 27.211 (12.079) | [3] 39.309 (12.098) | [4] 51.337 (12.028) | [5] 1:02.925 (11.588) | [6] 1:14.847 (11.922) | [7] 1:26.803 (11.956) Official Finish Time: 1:26.803 |
|
3 |
(4) |
141. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:26.883 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.313 (15.313) | [2] 27.423 (12.110) | [3] 39.493 (12.070) | [4] 51.541 (12.048) | [5] 1:03.025 (11.484) | [6] 1:14.905 (11.880) | [7] 1:26.883 (11.978) Official Finish Time: 1:26.883 |
|
4 |
(3) |
209. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
1:27.082 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.386 (15.386) | [2] 27.555 (12.169) | [3] 39.686 (12.131) | [4] 51.713 (12.027) | [5] 1:03.447 (11.734) | [6] 1:15.162 (11.715) | [7] 1:27.082 (11.920) Official Finish Time: 1:27.082 |
|
5 |
(5) |
58. |
HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:44.686 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.590 (16.590) | [2] 29.937 (13.347) | [3] 43.758 (13.821) | [4] 57.963 (14.205) | [5] 1:12.676 (14.713) | [6] 1:28.896 (16.220) | [7] 1:44.686 (15.790) Official Finish Time: 1:44.686 |
|
|
RACE: 225 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
92. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:24.142 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.082 (15.082) | [2] 26.980 (11.898) | [3] 38.015 (11.035) | [4] 49.700 (11.685) | [5] 1:01.196 (11.496) | [6] 1:12.532 (11.336) | [7] 1:24.142 (11.611) Official Finish Time: 1:24.142 |
|
2 |
(5) |
89. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:25.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.449 (15.449) | [2] 27.523 (12.074) | [3] 38.582 (11.059) | [4] 49.896 (11.314) | [5] 1:01.790 (11.894) | [6] 1:13.359 (11.569) | [7] 1:25.286 (11.928) Official Finish Time: 1:25.286 |
|
3 |
(2) |
135. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:25.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.154 (15.154) | [2] 26.753 (11.599) | [3] 37.935 (11.182) | [4] 49.631 (11.696) | [5] 1:01.558 (11.927) | [6] 1:13.672 (12.114) | [7] 1:25.887 (12.216) Official Finish Time: 1:25.887 |
|
4 |
(1) |
142. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL |
|
1:27.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.262 (15.262) | [2] 27.276 (12.014) | [3] 38.443 (11.167) | [4] 49.795 (11.352) | [5] 1:01.806 (12.011) | [6] 1:14.312 (12.506) | [7] 1:27.402 (13.091) Official Finish Time: 1:27.402 |
|
5 |
(3) |
63. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:32.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.695 (15.695) | [2] 27.888 (12.193) | [3] 40.013 (12.125) | [4] 52.371 (12.358) | [5] 1:05.015 (12.644) | [6] 1:18.479 (13.464) | [7] 1:32.547 (14.069) Official Finish Time: 1:32.547 |
|
|
RACE: 226 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:21.414 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.069 (14.069) | [2] 25.074 (11.005) | [3] 36.201 (11.127) | [4] 47.022 (10.821) | [5] 58.041 (11.019) | [6] 1:09.585 (11.544) | [7] 1:21.414 (11.830) Official Finish Time: 1:21.414 |
|
2 |
(3) |
84. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:25.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.196 (14.196) | [2] 25.393 (11.197) | [3] 36.794 (11.401) | [4] 48.340 (11.546) | [5] 1:00.335 (11.995) | [6] 1:12.703 (12.368) | [7] 1:25.299 (12.596) Official Finish Time: 1:25.299 |
|
3 |
(2) |
211. |
ULVİ BEYZA NUR |
TUR |
|
1:26.276 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.493 (14.493) | [2] 25.807 (11.314) | [3] 37.067 (11.260) | [4] 48.600 (11.533) | [5] 1:00.811 (12.211) | [6] 1:13.547 (12.736) | [7] 1:26.276 (12.730) Official Finish Time: 1:26.276 |
|
4 |
(5) |
43. |
KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:35.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.858 (15.858) | [2] 28.525 (12.667) | [3] 41.655 (13.130) | [4] 55.075 (13.420) | [5] 1:08.082 (13.007) | [6] 1:22.329 (14.247) | [7] 1:35.626 (13.298) Official Finish Time: 1:35.626 |
|
5 |
(4) |
34. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:36.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.746 (15.746) | [2] 28.400 (12.654) | [3] 41.542 (13.142) | [4] 55.188 (13.646) | [5] 1:08.818 (13.630) | [6] 1:22.744 (13.926) | [7] 1:36.188 (13.444) Official Finish Time: 1:36.188 |
|
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
157. |
TUROVEROVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:23.121 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:23.121 () Official Finish Time: 1:23.121 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:23.958 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.720 (14.720) | [2] 26.101 (11.381) | [3] 37.379 (11.278) | [4] 48.810 (11.431) | [5] 1:00.285 (11.475) | [6] 1:11.879 (11.594) | [7] 1:23.958 (12.079) Official Finish Time: 1:23.958 |
|
3 |
(4) |
62. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:31.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.402 (15.402) | [2] 27.288 (11.886) | [3] 39.274 (11.986) | [4] 51.574 (12.300) | [5] 1:04.372 (12.798) | [6] 1:17.780 (13.408) | [7] 1:31.256 (13.477) Official Finish Time: 1:31.256 |
|
4 |
(2) |
173. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:37.793 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.727 (15.727) | [2] 27.930 (12.203) | [3] 40.298 (12.368) | [4] 53.650 (13.352) | [5] 1:08.106 (14.456) | [6] 1:23.017 (14.911) | [7] 1:37.793 (14.777) Official Finish Time: 1:37.793 |
|
5 |
(1) |
8. |
PAVLOVA Bogoslava |
BUL |
|
1:45.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.967 (16.967) | [2] 30.057 (13.090) | [3] 43.608 (13.551) | [4] 58.065 (14.457) | [5] 1:13.900 (15.835) | [6] 1:29.926 (16.026) | [7] 1:45.851 (15.926) Official Finish Time: 1:45.851 |
|
6 |
(6) |
179. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:50.511 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.958 (16.958) | [2] 31.245 (14.287) | [3] 46.139 (14.894) | [4] 1:01.594 (15.455) | [5] 1:17.757 (16.163) | [6] 1:34.133 (16.376) | [7] 1:50.511 (16.379) Official Finish Time: 1:50.511 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
92. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:21.635 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.346 (14.346) | [2] 25.416 (11.070) | [3] 36.637 (11.221) | [4] 47.745 (11.108) | [5] 58.814 (11.069) | [6] 1:10.090 (11.276) | [7] 1:21.635 (11.545) Official Finish Time: 1:21.635 |
|
2 |
(5) |
155. |
BRIKACH Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:21.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.427 (14.427) | [2] 25.532 (11.105) | [3] 36.731 (11.199) | [4] 47.872 (11.141) | [5] 58.936 (11.064) | [6] 1:10.210 (11.274) | [7] 1:21.730 (11.520) Official Finish Time: 1:21.730 |
|
3 |
(2) |
35. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:21.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.485 (14.485) | [2] 25.642 (11.157) | [3] 36.825 (11.183) | [4] 48.006 (11.181) | [5] 59.042 (11.036) | [6] 1:10.323 (11.281) | [7] 1:21.741 (11.418) Official Finish Time: 1:21.741 |
|
4 |
(6) |
64. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:22.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.614 (14.614) | [2] 25.799 (11.185) | [3] 36.926 (11.127) | [4] 48.157 (11.231) | [5] 59.408 (11.251) | [6] 1:10.993 (11.585) | [7] 1:22.803 (11.810) Official Finish Time: 1:22.803 |
|
5 |
(4) |
89. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:22.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.026 (15.026) | [2] 26.095 (11.069) | [3] 37.224 (11.129) | [4] 48.481 (11.257) | [5] 59.657 (11.176) | [6] 1:11.116 (11.459) | [7] 1:22.843 (11.727) Official Finish Time: 1:22.843 |
|
6 |
(1) |
59. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:24.852 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.244 (14.244) | [2] 34.595 (20.351) | [3] 47.160 (12.565) | [4] 59.632 (12.472) | [5] 1:12.189 (12.557) | [6] 1:24.852 (12.663) | [7] 1:24.892 (0.041) Official Finish Time: 1:24.852 |
|
|
RACE: 281 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
156. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:19.628 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.174 (14.174) | [2] 24.765 (10.591) | [3] 35.385 (10.620) | [4] 46.342 (10.957) | [5] 57.352 (11.010) | [6] 1:08.441 (11.089) | [7] 1:19.628 (11.187) Official Finish Time: 1:19.628 |
|
2 |
(1) |
105. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:19.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.142 (14.142) | [2] 24.746 (10.604) | [3] 35.387 (10.641) | [4] 46.313 (10.926) | [5] 57.358 (11.045) | [6] 1:08.836 (11.478) | [7] 1:19.910 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 1:19.910 |
|
3 |
(2) |
180. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:20.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.559 (14.559) | [2] 25.042 (10.483) | [3] 35.776 (10.734) | [4] 46.562 (10.786) | [5] 57.509 (10.947) | [6] 1:08.881 (11.372) | [7] 1:20.289 (11.408) Official Finish Time: 1:20.289 |
|
4 |
(6) |
9. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL |
|
1:27.248 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:27.248 () Official Finish Time: 1:27.248 |
|
5 |
(4) |
135. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:27.759 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:27.759 () Official Finish Time: 1:27.759 |
|
6 |
(3) |
84. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:37.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.087 (21.087) | [2] 33.063 (11.976) | [3] 45.458 (12.395) | [4] 58.706 (13.248) | [5] 1:11.263 (12.557) | [6] 1:24.486 (13.223) | [7] 1:37.792 (13.306) Official Finish Time: 1:37.792 |
|
|
RACE: 282 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
TUROVEROVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:21.289 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:21.289 () Official Finish Time: 1:21.289 |
|
2 |
(3) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
1:21.402 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.409 (14.409) | [2] 25.687 (11.278) | [3] 36.599 (10.912) | [4] 47.602 (11.003) | [5] 58.764 (11.162) | [6] 1:10.032 (11.268) | [7] 1:21.402 (11.370) Official Finish Time: 1:21.402 |
|
3 |
(2) |
188. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:22.086 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.298 (14.298) | [2] 25.627 (11.329) | [3] 36.745 (11.118) | [4] 47.700 (10.955) | [5] 58.943 (11.243) | [6] 1:10.409 (11.466) | [7] 1:22.086 (11.677) Official Finish Time: 1:22.086 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:22.558 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.803 (14.803) | [2] 25.933 (11.130) | [3] 36.979 (11.046) | [4] 48.144 (11.165) | [5] 59.440 (11.296) | [6] 1:11.087 (11.647) | [7] 1:22.558 (11.471) Official Finish Time: 1:22.558 |
|
5 |
(5) |
115. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:24.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.029 (15.029) | [2] 26.166 (11.137) | [3] 37.120 (10.954) | [4] 48.386 (11.266) | [5] 59.725 (11.339) | [6] 1:11.820 (12.095) | [7] 1:24.077 (12.257) Official Finish Time: 1:24.077 |
|
6 |
(6) |
104. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:26.438 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.189 (15.189) | [2] 26.298 (11.109) | [3] 37.565 (11.267) | [4] 49.077 (11.512) | [5] 1:01.173 (12.096) | [6] 1:13.721 (12.548) | [7] 1:26.438 (12.718) Official Finish Time: 1:26.438 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m |
|
RACE: 298 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
8. |
PAVLOVA Bogoslava |
BUL |
|
1:41.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.501 (17.501) | [2] 30.404 (12.903) | [3] 43.512 (13.108) | [4] 57.337 (13.825) | [5] 1:11.291 (13.954) | [6] 1:25.645 (14.354) | [7] 1:41.502 (15.857) Official Finish Time: 1:41.502 |
|
2 |
(2) |
58. |
HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:42.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.440 (16.440) | [2] 29.518 (13.078) | [3] 42.847 (13.329) | [4] 56.603 (13.756) | [5] 1:11.272 (14.669) | [6] 1:26.175 (14.903) | [7] 1:42.443 (16.269) Official Finish Time: 1:42.443 |
|
3 |
(4) |
179. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:46.726 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.936 (16.936) | [2] 30.388 (13.452) | [3] 44.528 (14.140) | [4] 59.680 (15.152) | [5] 1:15.733 (16.053) | [6] 1:31.522 (15.789) | [7] 1:46.726 (15.205) Official Finish Time: 1:46.726 |
|
4 |
(1) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
1:48.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.141 (16.141) | [2] 28.640 (12.499) | [3] 41.494 (12.854) | [4] 55.243 (13.749) | [5] 1:09.924 (14.681) | [6] 1:33.234 (23.310) | [7] 1:48.681 (15.448) Official Finish Time: 1:48.681 |
|
5 |
(5) |
26. |
VANJAK Veronika |
CRO |
|
1:48.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.514 (17.514) | [2] 31.645 (14.131) | [3] 46.417 (14.772) | [4] 1:01.921 (15.504) | [5] 1:17.286 (15.365) | [6] 1:33.063 (15.777) | [7] 1:48.911 (15.848) Official Finish Time: 1:48.911 |
|
|
RACE: 299 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
219. |
ARTEMENKO Daria |
UKR |
|
1:29.459 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.712 (15.712) | [2] 27.341 (11.629) | [3] 39.121 (11.780) | [4] 51.216 (12.095) | [5] 1:03.569 (12.353) | [6] 1:16.517 (12.948) | [7] 1:29.459 (12.942) Official Finish Time: 1:29.459 |
|
2 |
(6) |
65. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:30.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.927 (15.927) | [2] 27.879 (11.952) | [3] 39.818 (11.939) | [4] 52.104 (12.286) | [5] 1:04.772 (12.668) | [6] 1:17.461 (12.689) | [7] 1:30.249 (12.788) Official Finish Time: 1:30.249 |
|
3 |
(2) |
63. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:31.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.073 (16.073) | [2] 28.502 (12.429) | [3] 40.596 (12.094) | [4] 52.719 (12.123) | [5] 1:05.349 (12.630) | [6] 1:18.351 (13.002) | [7] 1:31.655 (13.304) Official Finish Time: 1:31.655 |
|
4 |
(4) |
173. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:33.858 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.894 (15.894) | [2] 28.410 (12.516) | [3] 40.897 (12.487) | [4] 53.220 (12.323) | [5] 1:06.017 (12.797) | [6] 1:19.581 (13.564) | [7] 1:33.858 (14.277) Official Finish Time: 1:33.858 |
|
5 |
(3) |
34. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:34.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.754 (15.754) | [2] 28.308 (12.554) | [3] 41.074 (12.766) | [4] 53.748 (12.674) | [5] 1:06.938 (13.190) | [6] 1:20.855 (13.917) | [7] 1:34.604 (13.749) Official Finish Time: 1:34.604 |
|
6 |
(5) |
25. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:43.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.948 (16.948) | [2] 30.310 (13.362) | [3] 43.871 (13.561) | [4] 58.140 (14.269) | [5] 1:13.100 (14.960) | [6] 1:28.548 (15.448) | [7] 1:43.685 (15.137) Official Finish Time: 1:43.685 |
|
|
RACE: 300 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
209. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
1:25.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.419 (14.419) | [2] 25.868 (11.449) | [3] 37.128 (11.260) | [4] 48.816 (11.688) | [5] 1:00.706 (11.890) | [6] 1:13.080 (12.374) | [7] 1:25.601 (12.521) Official Finish Time: 1:25.601 |
|
2 |
(2) |
142. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL |
|
1:25.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.454 (14.454) | [2] 25.845 (11.391) | [3] 37.124 (11.279) | [4] 48.743 (11.619) | [5] 1:00.712 (11.969) | [6] 1:13.121 (12.409) | [7] 1:25.710 (12.589) Official Finish Time: 1:25.710 |
|
3 |
(3) |
118. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:25.761 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.340 (15.340) | [2] 26.773 (11.433) | [3] 38.215 (11.442) | [4] 49.858 (11.643) | [5] 1:01.616 (11.758) | [6] 1:13.845 (12.229) | [7] 1:25.761 (11.916) Official Finish Time: 1:25.761 |
|
4 |
(4) |
189. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
1:26.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.754 (14.754) | [2] 26.212 (11.458) | [3] 37.777 (11.565) | [4] 49.647 (11.870) | [5] 1:01.547 (11.900) | [6] 1:13.659 (12.112) | [7] 1:26.076 (12.417) Official Finish Time: 1:26.076 |
|
5 |
(5) |
210. |
ŞİMŞEK Dilruba |
TUR |
|
1:32.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.531 (15.531) | [2] 27.199 (11.668) | [3] 39.089 (11.890) | [4] 51.621 (12.532) | [5] 1:04.915 (13.294) | [6] 1:18.708 (13.793) | [7] 1:32.423 (13.715) Official Finish Time: 1:32.423 |
|
6 |
(6) |
43. |
KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:33.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.766 (15.766) | [2] 28.106 (12.340) | [3] 40.570 (12.464) | [4] 53.408 (12.838) | [5] 1:06.412 (13.004) | [6] 1:19.925 (13.513) | [7] 1:33.057 (13.132) Official Finish Time: 1:33.057 |
|
|
RACE: 301 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
141. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:25.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.982 (14.982) | [2] 26.590 (11.608) | [3] 38.299 (11.709) | [4] 49.990 (11.691) | [5] 1:01.463 (11.473) | [6] 1:13.361 (11.898) | [7] 1:25.437 (12.076) Official Finish Time: 1:25.437 |
|
2 |
(3) |
134. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:27.042 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.331 (15.331) | [2] 26.839 (11.508) | [3] 38.540 (11.701) | [4] 50.282 (11.742) | [5] 1:02.211 (11.929) | [6] 1:14.397 (12.186) | [7] 1:27.042 (12.646) Official Finish Time: 1:27.042 |
|
3 |
(5) |
44. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:27.603 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.752 (15.752) | [2] 27.534 (11.782) | [3] 39.117 (11.583) | [4] 50.921 (11.804) | [5] 1:02.953 (12.032) | [6] 1:15.277 (12.324) | [7] 1:27.603 (12.327) Official Finish Time: 1:27.603 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
1:42.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.627 (15.627) | [2] 35.425 (19.798) | [3] 51.477 (16.052) | [4] 1:03.890 (12.413) | [5] 1:16.550 (12.660) | [6] 1:29.721 (13.171) | [7] 1:42.998 (13.278) Official Finish Time: 1:42.998 |
|
- |
(1) |
211. |
ULVİ BEYZA NUR |
TUR |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.767 (14.767) | [2] 26.384 (11.617) | [3] 38.104 (11.720) | [4] 49.895 (11.791) | [5] 1:01.864 (11.969) | [6] 1:13.919 (12.055) | [7] 1:34.438 (20.520) Official Finish Time: - |
|
- |
(6) |
62. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 15.096 (15.096) | [2] 26.789 (11.693) | [3] 38.356 (11.567) | [4] 50.183 (11.827) | [5] 1:02.080 (11.897) | [6] 1:14.228 (12.148) | [7] 1:35.481 (21.253) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 302 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
59. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:24.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.204 (14.204) | [2] 25.728 (11.524) | [3] 37.191 (11.463) | [4] 48.671 (11.480) | [5] 1:00.431 (11.760) | [6] 1:12.454 (12.023) | [7] 1:24.508 (12.054) Official Finish Time: 1:24.508 |
|
2 |
(2) |
115. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:24.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.689 (14.689) | [2] 26.077 (11.388) | [3] 37.342 (11.265) | [4] 48.845 (11.503) | [5] 1:00.592 (11.747) | [6] 1:12.559 (11.967) | [7] 1:24.691 (12.133) Official Finish Time: 1:24.691 |
|
3 |
(1) |
89. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:24.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.614 (14.614) | [2] 25.944 (11.330) | [3] 37.457 (11.513) | [4] 49.065 (11.608) | [5] 1:00.883 (11.818) | [6] 1:12.705 (11.822) | [7] 1:24.828 (12.123) Official Finish Time: 1:24.828 |
|
4 |
(6) |
84. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:24.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.336 (14.336) | [2] 25.857 (11.521) | [3] 37.358 (11.501) | [4] 48.985 (11.627) | [5] 1:00.730 (11.745) | [6] 1:12.740 (12.010) | [7] 1:24.840 (12.100) Official Finish Time: 1:24.840 |
|
5 |
(4) |
104. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:25.483 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.109 (15.109) | [2] 26.162 (11.053) | [3] 37.784 (11.622) | [4] 49.345 (11.561) | [5] 1:01.250 (11.905) | [6] 1:13.347 (12.097) | [7] 1:25.483 (12.136) Official Finish Time: 1:25.483 |
|
6 |
(5) |
135. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:54.646 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:54.646 () Official Finish Time: 1:54.646 |
|
|
RACE: 303 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:22.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.936 (13.936) | [2] 25.256 (11.320) | [3] 36.740 (11.484) | [4] 48.359 (11.619) | [5] 59.498 (11.139) | [6] 1:10.879 (11.381) | [7] 1:22.871 (11.992) Official Finish Time: 1:22.871 |
|
2 |
(5) |
64. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:23.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.179 (14.179) | [2] 25.375 (11.196) | [3] 36.850 (11.475) | [4] 48.521 (11.671) | [5] 1:00.211 (11.690) | [6] 1:11.641 (11.430) | [7] 1:23.310 (11.669) Official Finish Time: 1:23.310 |
|
3 |
(4) |
85. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:24.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.734 (14.734) | [2] 25.741 (11.007) | [3] 37.076 (11.335) | [4] 48.710 (11.634) | [5] 1:00.431 (11.721) | [6] 1:12.456 (12.025) | [7] 1:24.132 (11.676) Official Finish Time: 1:24.132 |
|
4 |
(6) |
9. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL |
|
1:28.245 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:28.245 () Official Finish Time: 1:28.245 |
|
- |
(2) |
35. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
- |
no finish |
- |
(3) |
188. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
- |
off track |
Split times: [1] 13.840 (13.840) | [2] 25.187 (11.347) | [3] 36.644 (11.457) | [4] 48.355 (11.711) | [5] 1:00.116 (11.761) | [6] 1:12.563 (12.447) | [7] 1:26.275 (13.712) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 304 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
1:19.285 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.241 (14.241) | [2] 24.521 (10.280) | [3] 34.960 (10.439) | [4] 45.733 (10.773) | [5] 56.855 (11.122) | [6] 1:08.021 (11.166) | [7] 1:19.285 (11.265) Official Finish Time: 1:19.285 |
|
2 |
(2) |
105. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
1:20.339 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.938 (13.938) | [2] 24.295 (10.357) | [3] 34.831 (10.536) | [4] 45.621 (10.790) | [5] 56.703 (11.082) | [6] 1:07.848 (11.145) | [7] 1:20.339 (12.491) Official Finish Time: 1:20.339 |
|
3 |
(3) |
157. |
TUROVEROVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:20.642 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] () | [6] () | [7] 1:20.642 () Official Finish Time: 1:20.642 |
|
4 |
(5) |
92. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
1:20.660 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.287 (14.287) | [2] 25.080 (10.793) | [3] 35.586 (10.506) | [4] 46.331 (10.745) | [5] 57.538 (11.207) | [6] 1:09.007 (11.469) | [7] 1:20.660 (11.654) Official Finish Time: 1:20.660 |
|
5 |
(6) |
155. |
BRIKACH Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:22.179 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.370 (14.370) | [2] 24.845 (10.475) | [3] 35.333 (10.488) | [4] 46.184 (10.851) | [5] 57.414 (11.230) | [6] 1:09.343 (11.929) | [7] 1:22.179 (12.837) Official Finish Time: 1:22.179 |
|
- |
(4) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 14.062 (14.062) | [2] 24.399 (10.337) | [3] 34.933 (10.534) | [4] 45.723 (10.790) | [5] 56.816 (11.093) | [6] 1:07.978 (11.162) | [7] 1:19.379 (11.402) Official Finish Time: - |
|