Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 76. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 34 | 1 | 1:50.144 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 155. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 1:50.296 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 156. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 1:52.510 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 105. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 8 | 4 | 1:47.580 | ||
5. | A | 4. | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 8 | 5 | 1:51.060 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 157. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 3 | 6 | 1:50.616 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 103. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 2 | 7 | 1:49.093 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 35. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 1 | 8 | 1:49.884 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 84. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 9 | 1:51.511 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 44. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 10 | 1:51.514 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 104. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 11 | 1:55.964 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 59. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 12 | 1:53.011 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 188. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:53.789 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 115. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 1:54.928 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 135. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 1:56.335 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 141. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 16 | 1:55.573 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 134. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 1:55.658 | |||
18. | C | - | 211. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 18 | 1:52.564 | |||
19. | D | 1. | 64. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 19 | 1:56.400 | |||
20. | D | 2. | 209. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 20 | 1:56.609 | |||
21. | D | 3. | 118. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 21 | 1:58.828 | |||
22. | D | 4. | 42. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 22 | 1:59.175 | |||
23. | D | 5. | 173. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 23 | 2:02.212 | |||
24. | D | 6. | 62. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 24 | 2:01.767 | |||
25. | E | 1. | 92. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 25 | 1:52.684 | |||
26. | E | 2. | 89. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 26 | 1:55.156 | |||
27. | E | 3. | 9. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 27 | 1:57.727 | |||
28. | E | 4. | 43. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 28 | 2:04.325 | |||
29. | E | 5. | 25. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 29 | 2:09.331 | |||
30. | E | 6. | 65. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 30 | 2:08.682 | |||
31. | F | 1. | 189. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 31 | 2:13.052 | |||
32. | F | 2. | 63. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 32 | 2:02.157 | |||
33. | F | 3. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 33 | 2:11.154 | |||
34. | F | 4. | 58. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 34 | 2:18.516 | |||
35. | F | 5. | 179. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 35 | 2:21.683 | |||
36. | F | 6. | 26. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO | 36 | 2:28.419 | |||
37. | G | 1. | 210. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 37 | 2:06.189 | |||
38. | G | 2. | 34. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 38 | 2:07.023 | |||
39. | G | 3. | 8. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 39 | 2:14.054 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 219. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR | 43 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 142. | SZELER Oliwia | POL | 43 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 85. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 43 | NO TIME |