Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 92. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:49.868 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 156. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 0:50.914 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 188. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:51.467 | ||
4. | A | - | 105. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 4 | 0:49.706 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 157. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 5 | 5 | 0:50.000 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 76. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 3 | 6 | 0:49.973 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 103. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 2 | 7 | 0:51.582 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 155. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1 | 8 | 0:52.204 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:51.775 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 59. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 10 | 0:52.296 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 35. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 11 | 0:51.915 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 89. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 12 | 0:52.516 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 85. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:52.518 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 142. | SZELER Oliwia | POL | 14 | 0:53.588 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 135. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 0:52.532 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 134. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 0:52.676 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 64. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 17 | 0:53.244 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 104. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 18 | 0:54.014 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 115. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 0:54.198 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 84. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 20 | 0:54.240 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 211. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 21 | 0:54.824 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 44. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 22 | 0:55.030 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 141. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 23 | 0:53.411 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
24. | A | - | 9. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 24 | 0:55.966 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
25. | G | 1. | 62. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 25 | 0:56.563 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 189. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 26 | 0:56.643 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 118. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 27 | 0:56.698 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 43. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 28 | 0:59.106 | |||
29. | H | 1. | 42. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 29 | 0:55.501 | |||
30. | H | 2. | 173. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 30 | 0:58.138 | |||
31. | H | 3. | 63. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 31 | 0:58.422 | |||
32. | H | 4. | 219. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR | 32 | 0:57.132 | |||
33. | I | 1. | 65. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 33 | 0:58.940 | |||
34. | I | 2. | 34. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 34 | 1:01.133 | |||
35. | I | 3. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 35 | 1:01.340 | |||
36. | I | 4. | 58. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 36 | 1:04.153 | |||
37. | J | 1. | 209. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 37 | 0:55.533 | |||
38. | J | 2. | 210. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 38 | 0:56.503 | |||
39. | J | 3. | 25. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 39 | 1:03.111 | |||
40. | J | 4. | 8. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 40 | 1:05.253 | |||
41. | J | 5. | 179. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 41 | 1:06.444 | |||
PRELIMINARIES | ||||||||||
A | - | 26. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO | 43 | NO TIME |