Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 53.868 | ||
2 | (1) | 188. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 53.984 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 59.794 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:02.597 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 51.875 | ||
2 | (3) | 115. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 54.242 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 55.966 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 1:04.160 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 55.430 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 55.685 | ||
3 | (4) | 189. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 56.809 | ||
4 | (1) | 65. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 59.403 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 54.313 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 55.570 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 1:00.218 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:22.528 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 52.441 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 52.601 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 53.411 | ||
- | (2) | 26. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO | - | no finish | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 51.963 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 54.543 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 57.352 | ||
4 | (2) | 210. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 1:10.229 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 156. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 52.846 | ||
2 | (4) | 211. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 55.963 | ||
3 | (1) | 173. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 1:00.692 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 1:01.771 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 52.231 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | SZELER Oliwia | POL | 54.702 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 56.822 | ||
4 | (5) | 219. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR | 57.132 | ||
5 | (2) | 209. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 1:06.354 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 52.101 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 53.213 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.857 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:06.925 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 155. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 53.406 | ||
2 | (1) | 85. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 53.506 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 54.679 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 55.501 | ||
5 | (2) | 8. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 1:07.268 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 52.104 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 52.407 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 53.727 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 51.775 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 52.566 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.598 | ||
4 | (4) | 211. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 57.420 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 50.638 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 50.857 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 52.905 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 53.244 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 52.746 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 53.224 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 54.943 | ||
- | (4) | 9. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | - | no start | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 155. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 52.899 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | SZELER Oliwia | POL | 53.588 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 54.198 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 54.828 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 51.940 | ||
2 | (3) | 188. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 52.451 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 53.689 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 56.002 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 50.570 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 50.996 | ||
3 | (3) | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 51.824 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 52.532 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 50.839 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 50.914 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 52.651 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 52.676 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 155. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 52.572 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 52.631 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 53.036 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | SZELER Oliwia | POL | 53.813 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 51.776 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 51.840 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 51.915 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 52.518 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 51.277 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 51.467 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 51.582 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 52.204 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 49.706 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 49.868 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 49.973 | ||
4 | (2) | 157. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 50.000 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 209. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 55.533 | ||
2 | (4) | 210. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 56.503 | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 1:03.111 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 1:05.253 | ||
5 | (2) | 179. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1:06.444 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 58.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 1:01.133 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 1:01.340 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 1:04.153 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 55.878 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 58.138 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 58.422 | ||
4 | (2) | 219. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR | 1:07.986 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 4 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 56.563 | ||
2 | (1) | 189. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 56.643 | ||
3 | (2) | 118. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 56.698 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 59.106 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 5 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 211. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 54.824 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 55.030 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 1:09.984 | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 6 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 53.736 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 54.014 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 54.202 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 54.240 | ||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 7 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 53.739 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | SZELER Oliwia | POL | 54.525 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.661 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 54.698 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 8 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 52.240 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 52.296 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 52.326 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 52.516 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 50.902 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 50.918 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 59.829 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1:00.760 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 51.280 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 51.335 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 53.005 | ||
- | (1) | 105. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding |
Danubia 2 - Czech Open 2017 , Benatky nad Jizero, CZE, 13.10. - 15.10.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 92. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:49.868 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 156. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-PET | 21 | 2 | 0:50.914 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 188. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:51.467 | ||
4. | A | - | 105. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 4 | 0:49.706 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 157. | TUROVEROVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 5 | 5 | 0:50.000 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 76. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 3 | 6 | 0:49.973 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 103. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 2 | 7 | 0:51.582 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 155. | BRIKACH Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1 | 8 | 0:52.204 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 180. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 9 | 0:51.775 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 59. | MANYCHOVÁ Karin | CZE-NACH | 10 | 0:52.296 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 35. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-BZKP | 11 | 0:51.915 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 89. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-MTK | 12 | 0:52.516 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 85. | SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett | HUN-JSE | 13 | 0:52.518 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 142. | SZELER Oliwia | POL | 14 | 0:53.588 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 135. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 0:52.532 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 134. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 0:52.676 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 64. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 17 | 0:53.244 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 104. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 18 | 0:54.014 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 115. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 0:54.198 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 84. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 20 | 0:54.240 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 211. | ULVİ BEYZA NUR | TUR | 21 | 0:54.824 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 44. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 22 | 0:55.030 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 141. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL | 23 | 0:53.411 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
24. | A | - | 9. | PETROVA Michaela | BUL | 24 | 0:55.966 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
25. | G | 1. | 62. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 25 | 0:56.563 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 189. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 26 | 0:56.643 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 118. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 27 | 0:56.698 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 43. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 28 | 0:59.106 | |||
29. | H | 1. | 42. | HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina | CZE-KSB | 29 | 0:55.501 | |||
30. | H | 2. | 173. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 30 | 0:58.138 | |||
31. | H | 3. | 63. | GÁKOVÁ Barbora | CZE-STCZ | 31 | 0:58.422 | |||
32. | H | 4. | 219. | ARTEMENKO Daria | UKR | 32 | 0:57.132 | |||
33. | I | 1. | 65. | STRNADOVA Klara | CZE-STCZ | 33 | 0:58.940 | |||
34. | I | 2. | 34. | HROMASOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-BZKP | 34 | 1:01.133 | |||
35. | I | 3. | 1. | PILTZ Sophie | AUT | 35 | 1:01.340 | |||
36. | I | 4. | 58. | HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika | CZE-NACH | 36 | 1:04.153 | |||
37. | J | 1. | 209. | HAN Aybuke | TUR | 37 | 0:55.533 | |||
38. | J | 2. | 210. | ŞİMŞEK Dilruba | TUR | 38 | 0:56.503 | |||
39. | J | 3. | 25. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO | 39 | 1:03.111 | |||
40. | J | 4. | 8. | PAVLOVA Bogoslava | BUL | 40 | 1:05.253 | |||
41. | J | 5. | 179. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 41 | 1:06.444 | |||
PRELIMINARIES | ||||||||||
A | - | 26. | VANJAK Veronika | CRO | 43 | NO TIME |