|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PRELIMINARIES 500 m |
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
35. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
53.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.335 (8.335) | [2] 19.586 (11.251) | [3] 30.770 (11.184) | [4] 42.177 (11.407) | [5] 53.868 (11.692) Official Finish Time: 53.868 |
|
2 |
(1) |
188. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.478 (8.478) | [2] 19.747 (11.269) | [3] 30.894 (11.147) | [4] 42.344 (11.450) | [5] 53.984 (11.640) Official Finish Time: 53.984 |
|
3 |
(4) |
43. |
KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
59.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.624 (9.624) | [2] 22.210 (12.586) | [3] 34.905 (12.695) | [4] 47.226 (12.321) | [5] 59.794 (12.568) Official Finish Time: 59.794 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
1:02.597 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.309 (9.309) | [2] 22.081 (12.772) | [3] 34.842 (12.761) | [4] 48.250 (13.408) | [5] 1:02.597 (14.347) Official Finish Time: 1:02.597 |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
103. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.875 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.160 (8.160) | [2] 19.040 (10.880) | [3] 29.652 (10.612) | [4] 40.455 (10.803) | [5] 51.875 (11.421) Official Finish Time: 51.875 |
|
2 |
(3) |
115. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.242 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.899 (8.899) | [2] 20.329 (11.430) | [3] 31.565 (11.236) | [4] 42.809 (11.244) | [5] 54.242 (11.433) Official Finish Time: 54.242 |
|
3 |
(4) |
9. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL |
|
55.966 |
|
4 |
(2) |
58. |
HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:04.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.382 (9.382) | [2] 22.578 (13.196) | [3] 35.849 (13.271) | [4] 49.725 (13.876) | [5] 1:04.160 (14.435) Official Finish Time: 1:04.160 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
55.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.623 (8.623) | [2] 20.254 (11.631) | [3] 31.660 (11.406) | [4] 43.456 (11.796) | [5] 55.430 (11.975) Official Finish Time: 55.430 |
|
2 |
(2) |
44. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
55.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.904 (8.904) | [2] 20.489 (11.585) | [3] 31.876 (11.387) | [4] 43.603 (11.727) | [5] 55.685 (12.083) Official Finish Time: 55.685 |
|
3 |
(4) |
189. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.809 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.006 (9.006) | [2] 20.987 (11.981) | [3] 32.578 (11.591) | [4] 44.701 (12.123) | [5] 56.809 (12.108) Official Finish Time: 56.809 |
|
4 |
(1) |
65. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
59.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.291 (9.291) | [2] 21.383 (12.092) | [3] 33.563 (12.180) | [4] 46.170 (12.607) | [5] 59.403 (13.233) Official Finish Time: 59.403 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
59. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
54.313 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.464 (8.464) | [2] 20.179 (11.715) | [3] 31.651 (11.472) | [4] 42.849 (11.198) | [5] 54.313 (11.464) Official Finish Time: 54.313 |
|
2 |
(1) |
84. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
55.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.276 (8.276) | [2] 20.104 (11.828) | [3] 31.643 (11.539) | [4] 43.458 (11.815) | [5] 55.570 (12.112) Official Finish Time: 55.570 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
1:00.218 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.151 (9.151) | [2] 21.768 (12.617) | [3] 34.178 (12.410) | [4] 46.973 (12.795) | [5] 1:00.218 (13.245) Official Finish Time: 1:00.218 |
|
4 |
(2) |
25. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:22.528 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.635 (9.635) | [2] 31.512 (21.877) | [3] 51.358 (19.846) | [4] 1:06.822 (15.464) | [5] 1:22.528 (15.707) Official Finish Time: 1:22.528 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
52.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.356 (8.356) | [2] 19.336 (10.980) | [3] 29.979 (10.643) | [4] 40.984 (11.005) | [5] 52.441 (11.458) Official Finish Time: 52.441 |
|
2 |
(3) |
92. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
52.601 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.493 (8.493) | [2] 19.543 (11.050) | [3] 30.208 (10.665) | [4] 41.156 (10.948) | [5] 52.601 (11.445) Official Finish Time: 52.601 |
|
3 |
(4) |
141. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
53.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.754 (8.754) | [2] 20.103 (11.349) | [3] 30.930 (10.827) | [4] 42.111 (11.181) | [5] 53.411 (11.301) Official Finish Time: 53.411 |
|
- |
(2) |
26. |
VANJAK Veronika |
CRO |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 9.755 (9.755) | [2] 24.046 (14.291) | [3] 38.707 (14.661) | [4] 1:02.244 (23.537) | [5] 16:52:26.945 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.127 (8.127) | [2] 19.119 (10.992) | [3] 29.881 (10.762) | [4] 40.788 (10.907) | [5] 51.963 (11.175) Official Finish Time: 51.963 |
|
2 |
(4) |
134. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.543 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.875 (8.875) | [2] 20.360 (11.485) | [3] 31.639 (11.279) | [4] 42.975 (11.336) | [5] 54.543 (11.568) Official Finish Time: 54.543 |
|
3 |
(3) |
62. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
57.352 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.498 (8.498) | [2] 20.327 (11.829) | [3] 32.244 (11.917) | [4] 44.556 (12.312) | [5] 57.352 (12.796) Official Finish Time: 57.352 |
|
4 |
(2) |
210. |
ŞİMŞEK Dilruba |
TUR |
|
1:10.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.758 (8.758) | [2] 28.779 (20.021) | [3] 41.975 (13.196) | [4] 55.453 (13.478) | [5] 1:10.229 (14.777) Official Finish Time: 1:10.229 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
156. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
52.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.395 (8.395) | [2] 19.554 (11.159) | [3] 30.417 (10.863) | [4] 41.505 (11.088) | [5] 52.846 (11.342) Official Finish Time: 52.846 |
|
2 |
(4) |
211. |
ULVİ BEYZA NUR |
TUR |
|
55.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.271 (9.271) | [2] 20.914 (11.643) | [3] 32.241 (11.327) | [4] 43.779 (11.538) | [5] 55.963 (12.185) Official Finish Time: 55.963 |
|
3 |
(1) |
173. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
1:00.692 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.334 (9.334) | [2] 21.954 (12.620) | [3] 34.406 (12.452) | [4] 47.250 (12.844) | [5] 1:00.692 (13.443) Official Finish Time: 1:00.692 |
|
4 |
(3) |
34. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:01.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.221 (9.221) | [2] 22.651 (13.430) | [3] 35.307 (12.656) | [4] 48.538 (13.231) | [5] 1:01.771 (13.233) Official Finish Time: 1:01.771 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
52.231 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.443 (8.443) | [2] 19.389 (10.946) | [3] 29.991 (10.602) | [4] 40.933 (10.942) | [5] 52.231 (11.299) Official Finish Time: 52.231 |
|
2 |
(4) |
142. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL |
|
54.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.732 (8.732) | [2] 19.966 (11.234) | [3] 31.204 (11.238) | [4] 42.665 (11.461) | [5] 54.702 (12.038) Official Finish Time: 54.702 |
|
3 |
(1) |
118. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
56.822 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.265 (9.265) | [2] 21.307 (12.042) | [3] 32.892 (11.585) | [4] 44.611 (11.719) | [5] 56.822 (12.212) Official Finish Time: 56.822 |
|
4 |
(5) |
219. |
ARTEMENKO Daria |
UKR |
|
57.132 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.441 (9.441) | [2] 21.457 (12.016) | [3] 33.232 (11.775) | [4] 45.024 (11.792) | [5] 57.132 (12.109) Official Finish Time: 57.132 |
|
5 |
(2) |
209. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
1:06.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.278 (9.278) | [2] 20.844 (11.566) | [3] 32.103 (11.259) | [4] 43.968 (11.865) | [5] 1:06.354 (22.386) Official Finish Time: 1:06.354 |
|
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
TUROVEROVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
52.101 |
|
2 |
(2) |
89. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.213 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.762 (8.762) | [2] 19.882 (11.120) | [3] 30.779 (10.897) | [4] 41.878 (11.099) | [5] 53.213 (11.335) Official Finish Time: 53.213 |
|
3 |
(3) |
135. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.886 (8.886) | [2] 20.123 (11.237) | [3] 31.027 (10.904) | [4] 42.143 (11.116) | [5] 53.857 (11.714) Official Finish Time: 53.857 |
|
4 |
(4) |
179. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:06.925 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.774 (9.774) | [2] 23.207 (13.433) | [3] 37.389 (14.182) | [4] 51.893 (14.504) | [5] 1:06.925 (15.032) Official Finish Time: 1:06.925 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
155. |
BRIKACH Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
53.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.553 (8.553) | [2] 19.757 (11.204) | [3] 30.411 (10.654) | [4] 41.715 (11.304) | [5] 53.406 (11.692) Official Finish Time: 53.406 |
|
2 |
(1) |
85. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.513 (8.513) | [2] 19.847 (11.334) | [3] 30.996 (11.149) | [4] 42.283 (11.287) | [5] 53.506 (11.223) Official Finish Time: 53.506 |
|
3 |
(3) |
64. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
54.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.842 (8.842) | [2] 20.472 (11.630) | [3] 31.794 (11.322) | [4] 43.227 (11.433) | [5] 54.679 (11.453) Official Finish Time: 54.679 |
|
4 |
(5) |
42. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
55.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.071 (9.071) | [2] 20.787 (11.716) | [3] 32.157 (11.370) | [4] 43.875 (11.718) | [5] 55.501 (11.627) Official Finish Time: 55.501 |
|
5 |
(2) |
8. |
PAVLOVA Bogoslava |
BUL |
|
1:07.268 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.086 (10.086) | [2] 23.992 (13.906) | [3] 37.614 (13.622) | [4] 52.006 (14.392) | [5] 1:07.268 (15.262) Official Finish Time: 1:07.268 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
157. |
TUROVEROVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
52.104 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 52.104 () Official Finish Time: 52.104 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.407 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.321 (8.321) | [2] 19.231 (10.910) | [3] 30.076 (10.845) | [4] 41.168 (11.092) | [5] 52.407 (11.239) Official Finish Time: 52.407 |
|
3 |
(3) |
89. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.727 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.875 (8.875) | [2] 20.363 (11.488) | [3] 31.339 (10.976) | [4] 42.442 (11.103) | [5] 53.727 (11.286) Official Finish Time: 53.727 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.062 (9.062) | [2] 20.461 (11.399) | [3] 31.427 (10.966) | [4] 58.901 (27.474) | [5] 18:24:52.282 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
51.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.145 (8.145) | [2] 18.831 (10.686) | [3] 29.467 (10.636) | [4] 40.468 (11.001) | [5] 51.775 (11.307) Official Finish Time: 51.775 |
|
2 |
(3) |
35. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
52.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.359 (8.359) | [2] 19.329 (10.970) | [3] 30.179 (10.850) | [4] 41.355 (11.176) | [5] 52.566 (11.212) Official Finish Time: 52.566 |
|
3 |
(2) |
135. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.598 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.640 (8.640) | [2] 19.758 (11.118) | [3] 30.612 (10.854) | [4] 41.715 (11.103) | [5] 53.598 (11.884) Official Finish Time: 53.598 |
|
4 |
(4) |
211. |
ULVİ BEYZA NUR |
TUR |
|
57.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.798 (8.798) | [2] 29.084 (20.286) | [3] 44.755 (15.671) | [4] 57.324 (12.569) | [5] 57.420 (0.096) Official Finish Time: 57.420 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.065 (8.065) | [2] 18.747 (10.682) | [3] 29.167 (10.420) | [4] 39.763 (10.596) | [5] 50.638 (10.876) Official Finish Time: 50.638 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.215 (8.215) | [2] 18.997 (10.782) | [3] 29.465 (10.468) | [4] 40.158 (10.693) | [5] 50.857 (10.700) Official Finish Time: 50.857 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
52.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.434 (8.434) | [2] 19.469 (11.035) | [3] 30.529 (11.060) | [4] 41.720 (11.191) | [5] 52.905 (11.185) Official Finish Time: 52.905 |
|
4 |
(4) |
64. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
53.244 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.602 (8.602) | [2] 19.656 (11.054) | [3] 30.650 (10.994) | [4] 41.894 (11.244) | [5] 53.244 (11.350) Official Finish Time: 53.244 |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
52.746 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.451 (8.451) | [2] 19.703 (11.252) | [3] 30.544 (10.841) | [4] 41.531 (10.987) | [5] 52.746 (11.215) Official Finish Time: 52.746 |
|
2 |
(2) |
134. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
53.224 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.363 (8.363) | [2] 19.680 (11.317) | [3] 30.877 (11.197) | [4] 41.984 (11.107) | [5] 53.224 (11.240) Official Finish Time: 53.224 |
|
3 |
(3) |
104. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.943 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.797 (8.797) | [2] 20.169 (11.372) | [3] 31.358 (11.189) | [4] 42.911 (11.553) | [5] 54.943 (12.032) Official Finish Time: 54.943 |
|
- |
(4) |
9. |
PETROVA Michaela |
BUL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
155. |
BRIKACH Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
52.899 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.054 (8.054) | [2] 19.111 (11.057) | [3] 29.982 (10.871) | [4] 41.255 (11.273) | [5] 52.899 (11.644) Official Finish Time: 52.899 |
|
2 |
(3) |
142. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL |
|
53.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.246 (8.246) | [2] 19.492 (11.246) | [3] 30.517 (11.025) | [4] 41.696 (11.179) | [5] 53.588 (11.892) Official Finish Time: 53.588 |
|
3 |
(2) |
115. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.198 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.702 (8.702) | [2] 20.271 (11.569) | [3] 31.402 (11.131) | [4] 42.755 (11.353) | [5] 54.198 (11.443) Official Finish Time: 54.198 |
|
4 |
(4) |
84. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.869 (8.869) | [2] 20.046 (11.177) | [3] 31.332 (11.286) | [4] 43.002 (11.670) | [5] 54.828 (11.826) Official Finish Time: 54.828 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
51.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.175 (8.175) | [2] 19.068 (10.893) | [3] 29.882 (10.814) | [4] 40.685 (10.803) | [5] 51.940 (11.255) Official Finish Time: 51.940 |
|
2 |
(3) |
188. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
52.451 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.377 (8.377) | [2] 19.154 (10.777) | [3] 30.171 (11.017) | [4] 41.099 (10.928) | [5] 52.451 (11.352) Official Finish Time: 52.451 |
|
3 |
(2) |
85. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.689 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.607 (8.607) | [2] 19.951 (11.344) | [3] 30.836 (10.885) | [4] 42.221 (11.385) | [5] 53.689 (11.468) Official Finish Time: 53.689 |
|
4 |
(4) |
44. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
56.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.160 (9.160) | [2] 20.531 (11.371) | [3] 31.720 (11.189) | [4] 43.579 (11.859) | [5] 56.002 (12.423) Official Finish Time: 56.002 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
50.570 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.172 (8.172) | [2] 18.751 (10.579) | [3] 29.205 (10.454) | [4] 39.800 (10.595) | [5] 50.570 (10.770) Official Finish Time: 50.570 |
|
2 |
(2) |
92. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
50.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.899 (7.899) | [2] 18.627 (10.728) | [3] 29.452 (10.825) | [4] 40.085 (10.633) | [5] 50.996 (10.911) Official Finish Time: 50.996 |
|
3 |
(3) |
180. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
51.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.489 (8.489) | [2] 19.436 (10.947) | [3] 29.933 (10.497) | [4] 40.642 (10.709) | [5] 51.824 (11.182) Official Finish Time: 51.824 |
|
4 |
(4) |
135. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.532 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.747 (8.747) | [2] 19.717 (10.970) | [3] 30.372 (10.655) | [4] 41.182 (10.810) | [5] 52.532 (11.350) Official Finish Time: 52.532 |
|
|
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
157. |
TUROVEROVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.839 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 50.839 () Official Finish Time: 50.839 |
|
2 |
(2) |
156. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
50.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.289 (8.289) | [2] 18.990 (10.701) | [3] 29.355 (10.365) | [4] 39.972 (10.617) | [5] 50.914 (10.942) Official Finish Time: 50.914 |
|
3 |
(4) |
89. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.651 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.039 (9.039) | [2] 20.135 (11.096) | [3] 30.919 (10.784) | [4] 41.751 (10.832) | [5] 52.651 (10.900) Official Finish Time: 52.651 |
|
4 |
(3) |
134. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
52.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.673 (8.673) | [2] 19.816 (11.143) | [3] 30.486 (10.670) | [4] 41.464 (10.978) | [5] 52.676 (11.213) Official Finish Time: 52.676 |
|
|
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
155. |
BRIKACH Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
52.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.133 (8.133) | [2] 18.955 (10.822) | [3] 29.746 (10.791) | [4] 40.924 (11.178) | [5] 52.572 (11.649) Official Finish Time: 52.572 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
52.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.584 (8.584) | [2] 19.461 (10.877) | [3] 30.285 (10.824) | [4] 41.523 (11.238) | [5] 52.631 (11.109) Official Finish Time: 52.631 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
53.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.705 (8.705) | [2] 19.689 (10.984) | [3] 30.540 (10.851) | [4] 41.505 (10.965) | [5] 53.036 (11.532) Official Finish Time: 53.036 |
|
4 |
(4) |
142. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL |
|
53.813 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.225 (8.225) | [2] 19.201 (10.976) | [3] 30.051 (10.850) | [4] 41.340 (11.289) | [5] 53.813 (12.474) Official Finish Time: 53.813 |
|
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
51.776 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.086 (8.086) | [2] 18.910 (10.824) | [3] 29.688 (10.778) | [4] 40.703 (11.015) | [5] 51.776 (11.074) Official Finish Time: 51.776 |
|
2 |
(2) |
188. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.228 (8.228) | [2] 18.958 (10.730) | [3] 29.869 (10.911) | [4] 40.820 (10.951) | [5] 51.840 (11.021) Official Finish Time: 51.840 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
51.915 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.331 (8.331) | [2] 19.083 (10.752) | [3] 30.056 (10.973) | [4] 40.914 (10.858) | [5] 51.915 (11.002) Official Finish Time: 51.915 |
|
4 |
(4) |
85. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.670 (8.670) | [2] 19.683 (11.013) | [3] 30.406 (10.723) | [4] 41.426 (11.020) | [5] 52.518 (11.093) Official Finish Time: 52.518 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
156. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
51.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.195 (8.195) | [2] 19.000 (10.805) | [3] 29.502 (10.502) | [4] 40.201 (10.699) | [5] 51.277 (11.076) Official Finish Time: 51.277 |
|
2 |
(2) |
188. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
51.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.056 (8.056) | [2] 18.884 (10.828) | [3] 29.729 (10.845) | [4] 40.493 (10.764) | [5] 51.467 (10.974) Official Finish Time: 51.467 |
|
3 |
(4) |
103. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
51.582 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.701 (8.701) | [2] 19.339 (10.638) | [3] 29.815 (10.476) | [4] 40.573 (10.758) | [5] 51.582 (11.009) Official Finish Time: 51.582 |
|
4 |
(3) |
155. |
BRIKACH Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
52.204 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.329 (8.329) | [2] 19.073 (10.744) | [3] 29.777 (10.704) | [4] 40.621 (10.844) | [5] 52.204 (11.583) Official Finish Time: 52.204 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
105. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
49.706 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.910 (7.910) | [2] 18.448 (10.538) | [3] 28.680 (10.232) | [4] 39.129 (10.449) | [5] 49.706 (10.578) Official Finish Time: 49.706 |
|
2 |
(3) |
92. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
49.868 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.042 (8.042) | [2] 18.570 (10.528) | [3] 28.867 (10.297) | [4] 39.241 (10.374) | [5] 49.868 (10.628) Official Finish Time: 49.868 |
|
3 |
(4) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
49.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.313 (8.313) | [2] 18.719 (10.406) | [3] 28.957 (10.238) | [4] 39.353 (10.396) | [5] 49.973 (10.620) Official Finish Time: 49.973 |
|
4 |
(2) |
157. |
TUROVEROVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.000 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 50.000 () Official Finish Time: 50.000 |
|
|
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 185 HEAT: 1 GROUP: J Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
209. |
HAN Aybuke |
TUR |
|
55.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.620 (8.620) | [2] 20.235 (11.615) | [3] 31.785 (11.550) | [4] 43.482 (11.697) | [5] 55.533 (12.051) Official Finish Time: 55.533 |
|
2 |
(4) |
210. |
ŞİMŞEK Dilruba |
TUR |
|
56.503 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.787 (8.787) | [2] 20.539 (11.752) | [3] 32.241 (11.702) | [4] 44.201 (11.960) | [5] 56.503 (12.302) Official Finish Time: 56.503 |
|
3 |
(5) |
25. |
KOPRIVNJAK Nika |
CRO |
|
1:03.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.826 (9.826) | [2] 23.432 (13.606) | [3] 36.411 (12.979) | [4] 49.636 (13.225) | [5] 1:03.111 (13.475) Official Finish Time: 1:03.111 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
PAVLOVA Bogoslava |
BUL |
|
1:05.253 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.240 (10.240) | [2] 23.782 (13.542) | [3] 37.180 (13.398) | [4] 50.630 (13.450) | [5] 1:05.253 (14.623) Official Finish Time: 1:05.253 |
|
5 |
(2) |
179. |
KUBIKOVA Ivana |
SVK-PRK |
|
1:06.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.652 (9.652) | [2] 23.214 (13.562) | [3] 37.006 (13.792) | [4] 51.461 (14.455) | [5] 1:06.444 (14.983) Official Finish Time: 1:06.444 |
|
|
RACE: 186 HEAT: 2 GROUP: I Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
65. |
STRNADOVA Klara |
CZE-STCZ |
|
58.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.893 (8.893) | [2] 21.322 (12.429) | [3] 33.480 (12.158) | [4] 45.951 (12.471) | [5] 58.940 (12.989) Official Finish Time: 58.940 |
|
2 |
(2) |
34. |
HROMASOVÁ Magdalena |
CZE-BZKP |
|
1:01.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.200 (9.200) | [2] 22.118 (12.918) | [3] 34.936 (12.818) | [4] 47.926 (12.990) | [5] 1:01.133 (13.207) Official Finish Time: 1:01.133 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
PILTZ Sophie |
AUT |
|
1:01.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.687 (9.687) | [2] 22.474 (12.787) | [3] 35.117 (12.643) | [4] 48.020 (12.903) | [5] 1:01.340 (13.320) Official Finish Time: 1:01.340 |
|
4 |
(4) |
58. |
HOMOLKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE-NACH |
|
1:04.153 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.836 (9.836) | [2] 22.947 (13.111) | [3] 35.814 (12.867) | [4] 49.622 (13.808) | [5] 1:04.153 (14.531) Official Finish Time: 1:04.153 |
|
|
RACE: 187 HEAT: 3 GROUP: H Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
42. |
HARTYCHOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-KSB |
|
55.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.643 (8.643) | [2] 20.380 (11.737) | [3] 31.835 (11.455) | [4] 43.719 (11.884) | [5] 55.878 (12.159) Official Finish Time: 55.878 |
|
2 |
(4) |
173. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
58.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.218 (9.218) | [2] 21.395 (12.177) | [3] 33.326 (11.931) | [4] 45.638 (12.312) | [5] 58.138 (12.500) Official Finish Time: 58.138 |
|
3 |
(3) |
63. |
GÁKOVÁ Barbora |
CZE-STCZ |
|
58.422 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.575 (9.575) | [2] 21.661 (12.086) | [3] 33.533 (11.872) | [4] 45.830 (12.297) | [5] 58.422 (12.592) Official Finish Time: 58.422 |
|
4 |
(2) |
219. |
ARTEMENKO Daria |
UKR |
|
1:07.986 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.816 (8.816) | [2] 20.455 (11.639) | [3] 31.934 (11.479) | [4] 43.640 (11.706) | [5] 1:07.986 (24.346) Official Finish Time: 1:07.986 |
|
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 4 GROUP: G Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
62. |
BÍLKOVÁ Karolina |
CZE-STCZ |
|
56.563 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.659 (8.659) | [2] 20.424 (11.765) | [3] 32.275 (11.851) | [4] 44.295 (12.020) | [5] 56.563 (12.268) Official Finish Time: 56.563 |
|
2 |
(1) |
189. |
TOKAROVA Tamara |
SVK-SKMA |
|
56.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.660 (8.660) | [2] 20.621 (11.961) | [3] 32.419 (11.798) | [4] 44.347 (11.928) | [5] 56.643 (12.296) Official Finish Time: 56.643 |
|
3 |
(2) |
118. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
56.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.968 (8.968) | [2] 20.826 (11.858) | [3] 32.555 (11.729) | [4] 44.395 (11.840) | [5] 56.698 (12.303) Official Finish Time: 56.698 |
|
4 |
(4) |
43. |
KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
59.106 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.197 (9.197) | [2] 21.225 (12.028) | [3] 33.751 (12.526) | [4] 46.216 (12.465) | [5] 59.106 (12.890) Official Finish Time: 59.106 |
|
|
RACE: 189 HEAT: 5 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
211. |
ULVİ BEYZA NUR |
TUR |
|
54.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.852 (8.852) | [2] 20.267 (11.415) | [3] 31.494 (11.227) | [4] 42.935 (11.441) | [5] 54.824 (11.890) Official Finish Time: 54.824 |
|
2 |
(1) |
44. |
ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-KSB |
|
55.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.736 (8.736) | [2] 20.251 (11.515) | [3] 31.456 (11.205) | [4] 43.242 (11.786) | [5] 55.030 (11.789) Official Finish Time: 55.030 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
PARCZEWSKA Karolina |
POL |
|
1:09.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.893 (8.893) | [2] 20.600 (11.707) | [3] 31.759 (11.159) | [4] 43.325 (11.566) | [5] 1:09.984 (26.660) Official Finish Time: 1:09.984 |
|
|
RACE: 190 HEAT: 6 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
64. |
KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna |
CZE-STCZ |
|
53.736 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.186 (8.186) | [2] 19.518 (11.332) | [3] 30.720 (11.202) | [4] 42.031 (11.311) | [5] 53.736 (11.705) Official Finish Time: 53.736 |
|
2 |
(4) |
104. |
PETROVICA Laura |
LAT-SPARS |
|
54.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.927 (8.927) | [2] 20.039 (11.112) | [3] 30.974 (10.935) | [4] 42.395 (11.421) | [5] 54.014 (11.619) Official Finish Time: 54.014 |
|
3 |
(2) |
115. |
SIENKIEWICZ Sandra |
POL-MOSIR |
|
54.202 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.647 (8.647) | [2] 19.809 (11.162) | [3] 31.115 (11.306) | [4] 42.474 (11.359) | [5] 54.202 (11.728) Official Finish Time: 54.202 |
|
4 |
(3) |
84. |
SCHÖNBORN Melinda |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.403 (8.403) | [2] 19.722 (11.319) | [3] 31.310 (11.588) | [4] 42.625 (11.315) | [5] 54.240 (11.615) Official Finish Time: 54.240 |
|
|
RACE: 191 HEAT: 7 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
85. |
SZŐCS Mónika Nikolett |
HUN-JSE |
|
53.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.444 (8.444) | [2] 19.847 (11.403) | [3] 30.821 (10.974) | [4] 42.138 (11.317) | [5] 53.739 (11.602) Official Finish Time: 53.739 |
|
2 |
(4) |
142. |
SZELER Oliwia |
POL |
|
54.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.427 (8.427) | [2] 19.847 (11.420) | [3] 31.110 (11.263) | [4] 42.511 (11.401) | [5] 54.525 (12.015) Official Finish Time: 54.525 |
|
3 |
(2) |
135. |
REINDL Katarzyna |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.848 (8.848) | [2] 20.088 (11.240) | [3] 31.238 (11.150) | [4] 42.697 (11.459) | [5] 54.661 (11.965) Official Finish Time: 54.661 |
|
4 |
(3) |
134. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
54.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.197 (9.197) | [2] 20.734 (11.537) | [3] 31.656 (10.922) | [4] 42.933 (11.277) | [5] 54.698 (11.766) Official Finish Time: 54.698 |
|
|
RACE: 192 HEAT: 8 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
180. |
TRUSOVÁ Vanesa |
SVK-PRK |
|
52.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.167 (8.167) | [2] 19.040 (10.873) | [3] 29.806 (10.766) | [4] 40.765 (10.959) | [5] 52.240 (11.475) Official Finish Time: 52.240 |
|
2 |
(4) |
59. |
MANYCHOVÁ Karin |
CZE-NACH |
|
52.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.396 (8.396) | [2] 19.611 (11.215) | [3] 30.354 (10.743) | [4] 41.192 (10.838) | [5] 52.296 (11.104) Official Finish Time: 52.296 |
|
3 |
(2) |
35. |
POPLOVA Michaela |
CZE-BZKP |
|
52.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.340 (8.340) | [2] 19.266 (10.926) | [3] 29.990 (10.724) | [4] 40.895 (10.905) | [5] 52.326 (11.431) Official Finish Time: 52.326 |
|
4 |
(3) |
89. |
SZIGETI Dóra |
HUN-MTK |
|
52.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.675 (8.675) | [2] 19.818 (11.143) | [3] 30.545 (10.727) | [4] 41.378 (10.833) | [5] 52.516 (11.138) Official Finish Time: 52.516 |
|
|
RACE: 193 HEAT: 9 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
157. |
TUROVEROVA Mariia |
RUS-PET |
|
50.902 |
|
Split times: [1] () | [2] () | [3] () | [4] () | [5] 50.902 () Official Finish Time: 50.902 |
|
2 |
(1) |
76. |
DOBRÁN Flóra |
HUN |
|
50.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.052 (8.052) | [2] 18.736 (10.684) | [3] 29.217 (10.481) | [4] 39.755 (10.538) | [5] 50.918 (11.163) Official Finish Time: 50.918 |
|
3 |
(3) |
103. |
BORODOVSKA Marija |
LAT-SPARS |
|
59.829 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.673 (8.673) | [2] 19.493 (10.820) | [3] 29.641 (10.148) | [4] 44.516 (14.875) | [5] 59.829 (15.313) Official Finish Time: 59.829 |
|
4 |
(4) |
155. |
BRIKACH Anastasiia |
RUS-PET |
|
1:00.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.222 (8.222) | [2] 18.883 (10.661) | [3] 29.330 (10.447) | [4] 45.244 (15.914) | [5] 1:00.760 (15.516) Official Finish Time: 1:00.760 |
|
|
RACE: 194 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
92. |
SOMODI Maja Dora |
HUN-SZKE |
|
51.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.010 (8.010) | [2] 18.640 (10.630) | [3] 29.247 (10.607) | [4] 40.112 (10.865) | [5] 51.280 (11.169) Official Finish Time: 51.280 |
|
2 |
(3) |
156. |
ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta |
RUS-PET |
|
51.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.299 (8.299) | [2] 19.138 (10.839) | [3] 29.511 (10.373) | [4] 40.293 (10.782) | [5] 51.335 (11.043) Official Finish Time: 51.335 |
|
3 |
(4) |
188. |
LESKOVA Radovana |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.193 (8.193) | [2] 19.101 (10.908) | [3] 29.884 (10.783) | [4] 41.209 (11.325) | [5] 53.005 (11.797) Official Finish Time: 53.005 |
|
- |
(1) |
105. |
USATOVA Alina |
LAT-SPARS |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.164 (8.164) | [2] 18.891 (10.727) | [3] 29.353 (10.462) | [4] 40.551 (11.198) | [5] 51.583 (11.033) Official Finish Time: - |
|