Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 29. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:59.068 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.968 | ||
3 | (6) | 76. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.615 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 2:13.877 | ||
5 | (3) | 105. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:21.234 | ||
6 | (2) | 79. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 2:25.841 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 1:56.075 | ||
2 | (5) | 78. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.286 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:00.330 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.567 | ||
5 | (2) | 103. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:04.986 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:56.192 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.553 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:07.250 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | 2:14.823 | ||
5 | (6) | 27. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 2:22.976 | ||
6 | (5) | 75. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:35.409 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.927 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:15.529 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.871 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 2:19.611 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:37.804 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 119. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | 2:00.106 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 2:08.614 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 2:09.445 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 2:41.436 | ||
5 | (3) | 102. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 2:42.652 | ||
- | (2) | 104. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.177 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.369 | ||
3 | (5) | 106. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:59.788 | ||
4 | (6) | 107. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.576 | ||
- | (1) | 26. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding | |
- | (2) | 77. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 54.275 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 59.239 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 59.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 59.827 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 54.068 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 54.926 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 57.672 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.676 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 55.211 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.034 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.893 | ||
4 | (2) | 75. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.631 | ||
5 | (3) | 107. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 57.831 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | 1:04.158 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 1:20.893 | ||
- | (2) | 104. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 54.571 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 55.355 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 55.616 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.360 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 54.816 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:03.092 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (2) | 26. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 59.145 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.314 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.641 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.165 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 58.452 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 59.499 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.786 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.940 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 59.272 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.343 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 53.196 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 53.979 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 54.195 | ||
4 | (5) | 119. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | 58.203 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:02.876 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.747 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | 1:29.405 | ||
3 | (5) | 78. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.934 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:45.927 | ||
5 | (4) | 75. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.467 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.428 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.570 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.665 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.465 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.786 | ||
2 | (4) | 106. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.517 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.204 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.000 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:29.414 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.278 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.149 | ||
4 | (1) | 103. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:49.119 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.725 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.700 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.017 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.936 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:27.541 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.750 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.839 | ||
4 | (1) | 119. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | 1:42.474 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 103. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.676 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 1:40.629 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.562 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.523 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.277 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.142 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.356 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.613 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 1:38.710 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:29.134 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.509 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | 1:30.700 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.105 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.977 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1:25.673 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 1:30.064 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.968 |
Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 29. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 77. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 6. 1. 1. | 70 | 8 | |
3. | 78. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 2. 6. 9. | 24 | 17 | |
4. | 106. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 3. 9. 4. | 21 | 16 | |
5. | 28. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 9. 3. 5. | 18 | 17 | |
6. | 26. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT-SPARS | 5. 8. 3. | 15 | 16 | |
7. | 119. | MUCHAMEDZIANOVA Evelina | RUS-KAL | 7. 4. 7. | 12 | 18 | |
8. | 107. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 4. 13. 8. | 9 | 25 | |
9. | 30. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT-SPARS | 10. 5. 14. | 5 | 29 | |
10. | 76. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-UKSJB | 8. 7. 11. | 3 | 26 | |
11. | 104. | DROZDOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSSB | 12. 18. 6. | 3 | 36 | |
12. | 102. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 11. 14. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 103. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-UKSSB | 13. 10. 13. | 36 | ||
14. | 105. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 14. 11. 15. | 40 | ||
15. | 79. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-UKSJB | 15. 15. 12. | 42 | ||
16. | 27. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT-SPARS | 16. 12. 16. | 44 | ||
17. | 75. | KORECKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 17. 16. 17. | 50 |