Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.007 | ||
2 | (4) | 66. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:47.142 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.268 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 1:47.384 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:40.842 | ||
2 | (5) | 3. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:40.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:41.554 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:42.190 | ||
5 | (1) | 10. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:22.888 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.980 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:59.133 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:01.328 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:19.084 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 2:28.220 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:53.872 | ||
2 | (5) | 92. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.060 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:55.248 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 2:03.110 | ||
5 | (1) | 11. | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 2:47.933 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:40.862 | ||
2 | (3) | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:42.248 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.435 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:58.386 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 3. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:36.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:36.976 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:37.792 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:40.405 | ||
5 | (3) | 66. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:00.395 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:37.364 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.256 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:40.378 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:22.057 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:39.706 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:39.857 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.888 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:11.996 | ||
- | (4) | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | - | equipment |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 65. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:39.706 | |||
2. | 2. | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:36.805 | |||
3. | 3. | 92. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 1:42.888 | |||
4. | 4. | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:36.976 | |||
5. | - | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 3 | 5 | 1:42.248 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 66. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:37.364 | |||
7. | 2. | 93. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2 | 7 | 1:40.256 | |||
8. | 3. | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:37.792 | |||
9. | 4. | 63. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 9 | 1:40.405 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
10. | - | 3. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 10 | 1:40.860 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 62. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:55.248 | ||||
12. | 3. | 61. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:01.328 | ||||
13. | 4. | 56. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:42.190 | ||||
14. | 4. | 20. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 14 | 1:47.384 | ||||
15. | 4. | 64. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:03.110 | ||||
16. | 4. | 81. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 2:19.084 | ||||
17. | 5. | 10. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 2:22.888 | ||||
18. | 5. | 9. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 2:28.220 | ||||
19. | 5. | 11. | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 2:47.933 |