Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 92. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 48.983 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 49.126 | ||
3 | (1) | 66. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:00.547 | advanced | |
4 | (5) | 9. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 1:08.047 | ||
5 | (2) | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:19.213 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 93. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 49.276 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 49.704 | ||
3 | (1) | 56. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 49.874 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:06.740 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 1:22.039 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.357 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 47.651 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 47.767 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:14.871 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:19.221 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 49.918 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 52.535 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:00.961 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:05.644 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.285 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.406 | ||
3 | (5) | 66. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.465 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 52.990 | ||
- | (3) | 93. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | - | penalty | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 92. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 48.267 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 48.403 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 48.536 | ||
4 | (5) | 64. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 54.731 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 48.304 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 54.616 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:03.436 | ||
4 | (1) | 66. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:06.383 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.206 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.243 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 47.401 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 47.851 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 2, Giżycko, POL, 24.10. - 25.10.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 60. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:47.206 | |||
2. | 2. | 59. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:47.243 | |||
3. | 3. | 92. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 0:47.401 | |||
4. | 4. | 58. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:47.767 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 3. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 0:47.651 | |||
6. | 2. | 64. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:52.535 | |||
7. | 3. | 63. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:48.536 | |||
8. | 4. | 66. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:47.465 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 20. | DOBRZYNSKI Olaf | POL-BLYSKT | 9 | 0:49.918 | ||||
10. | - | 93. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 10 | 0:49.276 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 56. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:49.874 | ||||
12. | 3. | 61. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:00.961 | ||||
13. | 4. | 81. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 1:05.644 | ||||
14. | 4. | 65. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:06.740 | ||||
15. | 4. | 9. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 15 | 1:08.047 | ||||
16. | 4. | 62. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:14.871 | ||||
17. | 5. | 57. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:19.213 | ||||
18. | 5. | 10. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | 1:19.221 | ||||
19. | 5. | 11. | MARKOWSKI Wojciech | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 1:22.039 |