Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:59.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:59.288 | ||
3 | (5) | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:59.389 | ||
4 | (1) | 112. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:59.477 | ||
5 | (7) | 61. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:59.495 | ||
6 | (4) | 6. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 3:10.844 | ||
7 | (3) | 98. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 3:10.875 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 5. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 2:50.717 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:51.911 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2:52.063 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 3:00.685 | ||
5 | (2) | 57. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3:09.780 | ||
6 | (4) | 14. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:54.530 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:54.678 | ||
3 | (6) | 53. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:54.725 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:55.404 | ||
5 | (1) | 59. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:58.793 | ||
6 | (7) | 62. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 3:28.137 | ||
7 | (3) | 13. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 112. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:58.489 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:59.088 | ||
3 | (6) | 61. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 3:00.336 | ||
4 | (1) | 53. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 3:03.239 | ||
5 | (7) | 60. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 3:03.245 | ||
6 | (2) | 97. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.436 | ||
7 | (3) | 59. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 3:11.335 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 2:56.569 | ||
2 | (6) | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:57.341 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:57.509 | ||
4 | (2) | 64. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:57.806 | ||
5 | (7) | 54. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:58.181 | ||
6 | (3) | 55. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3:22.240 | ||
- | (5) | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 5. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 2:50.717 | |||
2. | 2. | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:57.341 | |||
3. | 3. | 63. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:54.530 | |||
4. | 4. | 64. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:51.911 | |||
5. | 5. | 54. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:58.181 | |||
6. | 6. | 55. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:52.063 | |||
7. | - | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 7 | 2:54.678 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 112. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 8 | 2:58.489 | |||
9. | 2. | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:59.088 | ||||
10. | 3. | 61. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:59.495 | ||||
11. | 4. | 53. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:54.725 | ||||
12. | 5. | 60. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 12 | 3:00.685 | ||||
13. | 6. | 97. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 2:55.404 | ||||
14. | 7. | 59. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:58.793 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. | 5. | 57. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 15 | 3:09.780 | ||||
16. | 6. | 6. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 16 | 3:10.844 | ||||
17. | 6. | 62. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 17 | 3:28.137 | ||||
18. | 6. | 14. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 18 | NO TIME | ||||
19. | 7. | 98. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 3:10.875 | ||||
20. | 7. | 13. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | NO TIME |