Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:52.587 | ||
2 | (4) | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.789 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:52.849 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:57.299 | ||
5 | (1) | 98. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.150 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:54.796 | ||
2 | (5) | 54. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:54.925 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:58.186 | ||
4 | (3) | 6. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 2:12.143 | ||
5 | (1) | 14. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 2:24.645 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 57. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:57.088 | ||
2 | (1) | 112. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:59.576 | ||
3 | (5) | 61. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:59.648 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.458 | ||
5 | (4) | 53. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 2:19.897 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:43.176 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:43.785 | ||
3 | (5) | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:43.962 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 1:49.848 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 2:21.939 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:38.713 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:39.243 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:39.291 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:39.377 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:40.192 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:56.224 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:56.258 | ||
3 | (5) | 112. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.927 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:58.285 | ||
5 | (3) | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:14.425 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 57. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:39.131 | ||
2 | (1) | 55. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:39.445 | ||
3 | (5) | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.186 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.896 | ||
5 | (4) | 54. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 5. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:36.701 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:37.285 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:37.390 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:38.137 | ||
5 | (2) | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 2:06.688 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 5. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 34 | 1 | 1:36.701 | |||
2. | 2. | 63. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:37.285 | |||
3. | 3. | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:37.390 | |||
4. | 4. | 64. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:38.137 | |||
5. | 5. | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:39.243 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 57. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:39.131 | |||
7. | 2. | 55. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:39.377 | |||
8. | 3. | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 8 | 1:48.186 | |||
9. | 4. | 112. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 1:49.896 | ||||
10. | 5. | 54. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:54.925 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 59. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:58.186 | ||||
12. | 3. | 61. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:59.648 | ||||
13. | 4. | 62. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:49.848 | ||||
14. | 4. | 60. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:57.299 | ||||
15. | 4. | 97. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 2:03.458 | ||||
16. | 4. | 6. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 16 | 2:12.143 | ||||
17. | 5. | 98. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 1:58.150 | ||||
18. | 5. | 53. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:19.897 | ||||
19. | 5. | 13. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 19 | 2:21.939 | ||||
20. | 5. | 14. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 20 | 2:24.645 |