Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 112. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 49.691 | ||
2 | (5) | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 49.922 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 55.619 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (2) | 61. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.132 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.471 | ||
3 | (5) | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.593 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 49.774 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 1:06.603 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 48.476 | ||
2 | (3) | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 48.542 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 50.651 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.283 | ||
5 | (2) | 63. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:22.477 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 50.604 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 1:07.039 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 1:13.690 | ||
4 | (5) | 55. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:37.791 | ||
- | (2) | 97. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 47.285 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.504 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 50.645 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 50.670 | ||
5 | (4) | 64. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:00.953 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 47.576 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 47.795 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 47.878 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 48.943 | ||
5 | (5) | 60. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 50.902 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 112. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 48.445 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 49.397 | ||
3 | (1) | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.452 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:08.863 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 57. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 46.693 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.865 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 46.946 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:06.023 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 57. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:46.693 | |||
2. | 2. | 54. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 0:46.865 | |||
3. | 3. | 56. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 0:46.946 | |||
4. | 4. | 58. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:47.795 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 112. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 0:48.445 | |||
6. | 2. | 53. | DAWIDOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:48.476 | |||
7. | 3. | 111. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2 | 7 | 0:47.878 | |||
8. | 4. | 59. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:50.651 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 64. | POPŁAWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:50.604 | ||||
10. | 5. | 60. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:50.902 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 6. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 11 | 0:55.619 | ||||
12. | 3. | 13. | ABRAMOWICZ Antoni | POL-BLYSKD | 12 | 1:13.690 | ||||
13. | 4. | 5. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 13 | 0:49.774 | ||||
14. | 4. | 98. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 1:02.283 | ||||
15. | 4. | 55. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:37.791 | ||||
16. | 4. | 62. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-JUV | 16 | NO TIME | ||||
17. | 5. | 14. | KOPER Piotr | POL-BLYSKD | 17 | 1:06.603 | ||||
18. | 5. | 63. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:22.477 | ||||
19. | 5. | 61. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 19 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 97. | KRAUSE Michał | POL-ORZEL | 20 | ----- |