Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:35.359 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 2:35.444 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 2:35.588 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 2:49.873 | ||
5 | (1) | 73. | PETROVICS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 2:55.788 | ||
- | (6) | 165. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:39.302 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:40.203 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:41.680 | ||
4 | (2) | 163. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:42.939 | ||
5 | (3) | 162. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:49.324 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 2:53.341 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 2:53.544 | ||
3 | (3) | 164. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 2:55.286 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | PETROVICS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 3:02.389 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:33.731 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:34.946 | ||
3 | (5) | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:35.015 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 2:36.559 | ||
5 | (6) | 74. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:39.409 | ||
6 | (2) | 13. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 46.480 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 48.674 | ||
3 | (4) | 163. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 48.891 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | PETROVICS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.949 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 46.211 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 49.573 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 165. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 46.317 | ||
2 | (3) | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 46.403 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 46.775 | ||
4 | (2) | 164. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 52.254 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 45.257 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 45.335 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 48.427 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 49.193 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 46.026 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 46.382 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 46.696 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 48.500 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 164. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 52.135 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | PETROVICS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 55.348 | ||
- | (1) | 162. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | - | no start | |
RACE: 203 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 48.189 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 49.160 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 49.301 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 49.837 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 45.078 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 45.140 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 45.280 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 45.690 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:59.965 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 2:00.025 | ||
- | (2) | 162. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | - | no start | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:47.752 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:50.048 | ||
3 | (1) | 163. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:50.132 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | PETROVICS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 1:59.840 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:40.900 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:40.925 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.245 | ||
4 | (1) | 164. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:49.765 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:44.563 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:44.976 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:47.086 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:47.253 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:48.351 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:48.437 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.949 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:52.489 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:53.374 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | PETROVICS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.015 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:36.721 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.253 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.253 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:38.623 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 165. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:43.294 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:43.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:44.005 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:45.941 |
Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 51. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2. 1. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 52. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1. 4. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 165. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 12. 2. 1. | 55 | 15 | |
4. | 94. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 72. | CIELAVS Kristaps | LAT-SPARS | 4. 5. 6. | 8 | 15 | |
6. | 74. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 5. 7. 7. | 5 | 19 | |
7. | 13. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 6. 6. 5. | 3 | 17 | |
8. | 163. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 7. 8. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 164. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 73. | PETROVICS Roberts | LAT-SPARS | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 162. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 8. 11. 12. | 31 |