Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:35.981 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | GUSHCHA Maksym | UKR | 2:36.658 | ||
3 | (3) | 199. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 2:36.687 | ||
4 | (6) | 170. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 2:38.694 | ||
5 | (7) | 16. | SVOBODA Filip | CZE | 2:40.246 | ||
6 | (5) | 59. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:40.301 | ||
7 | (4) | 25. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 3:05.100 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 33. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 2:48.534 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 2:50.913 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 2:52.259 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 2:54.599 | ||
5 | (2) | 177. | SAKMAR Juraj | SVK | 2:54.707 | ||
- | (5) | 62. | LESZCZYŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | DQ. | no start | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 2:39.244 | ||
2 | (2) | 200. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 2:39.957 | ||
3 | (7) | 15. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 2:40.228 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | BÁTOR Zsolt | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:43.399 | ||
5 | (6) | 65. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:45.624 | ||
6 | (4) | 34. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN | 3:16.065 | ||
- | (5) | 63. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | DQ. | no start | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 33. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 2:34.796 | ||
2 | (3) | 185. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 2:35.833 | ||
3 | (4) | 200. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 2:38.373 | ||
4 | (6) | 64. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 2:39.630 | ||
5 | (2) | 141. | GUSHCHA Maksym | UKR | 2:41.385 | ||
6 | (1) | 61. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3:18.901 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 2:45.939 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | BÁTOR Zsolt | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:46.857 | ||
3 | (5) | 79. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 2:47.351 | ||
4 | (1) | 199. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 2:49.922 | ||
5 | (6) | 176. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 2:53.369 | ||
6 | (2) | 170. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 3:24.593 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 34. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN | 2:38.740 | ||
2 | (4) | 177. | SAKMAR Juraj | SVK | 2:40.223 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | SVOBODA Filip | CZE | 2:41.452 | ||
4 | (2) | 59. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:41.542 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 3:03.065 | ||
6 | (3) | 65. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 3:14.321 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 45.683 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 49.599 | ||
3 | (5) | 177. | SAKMAR Juraj | SVK | 50.102 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | BÁTOR Zsolt | HUN-FŐNIX | 50.490 | ||
5 | (3) | 65. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 54.145 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 200. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 48.619 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 48.875 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 50.642 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | SVOBODA Filip | CZE | 50.734 | ||
5 | (5) | 59. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 51.153 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 47.257 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN | 48.657 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | GUSHCHA Maksym | UKR | 48.847 | ||
4 | (2) | 176. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 49.157 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 48.371 | ||
2 | (3) | 199. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 48.495 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 51.010 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 53.302 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 47.468 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN | 48.229 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 51.667 | ||
4 | (2) | 200. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 1:02.209 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 46.126 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 46.783 | ||
3 | (3) | 199. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 47.686 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 59.111 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 46.831 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 47.248 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 47.658 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN | 49.371 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 48.940 | ||
2 | (1) | 199. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 49.101 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 49.421 | ||
4 | (4) | 200. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 52.495 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | GUSHCHA Maksym | UKR | 50.528 | ||
2 | (3) | 170. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 50.620 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | SAKMAR Juraj | SVK | 50.760 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 51.560 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | BÁTOR Zsolt | HUN-FŐNIX | 50.110 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | SVOBODA Filip | CZE | 51.067 | ||
3 | (1) | 176. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 51.234 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 52.272 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 54.655 | ||
6 | (6) | 65. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:10.924 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 185. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 1:42.892 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 1:43.221 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 1:43.375 | ||
4 | (1) | 176. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 1:48.924 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:55.527 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1:48.208 | ||
2 | (5) | 199. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 1:50.136 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:51.259 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | SVOBODA Filip | CZE | 1:51.366 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:56.276 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 200. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 1:41.980 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN | 1:42.235 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:43.586 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 2:15.917 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 1:46.329 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | GUSHCHA Maksym | UKR | 1:47.619 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | BÁTOR Zsolt | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:48.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 177. | SAKMAR Juraj | SVK | 2:08.729 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 1:40.906 | ||
2 | (1) | 200. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 1:40.944 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN | 1:41.087 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | GUSHCHA Maksym | UKR | 2:06.005 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1:47.730 | ||
2 | (1) | 185. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 1:48.743 | ||
3 | (4) | 199. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 1:48.783 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 1:49.992 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 1:42.096 | ||
2 | (2) | 199. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 1:42.318 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN | 2:16.591 | ||
- | (4) | 141. | GUSHCHA Maksym | UKR | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 191 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1:53.690 | ||
2 | (4) | 185. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 1:54.345 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 1:55.388 | ||
4 | (2) | 200. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 2:05.310 |
Sanok Cup, Sanok, POL, Danubia & E-European Cup Series live/ split, 23.11. - 25.11.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 33. | BÉRES Bence | HUN | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 185. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 64. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 200. | FRANKOVIC Boris | SVK | 3. 8. 4. | 21 | 15 | |
5. | 34. | HÚSZ Norbert Ernö | HUN | 13. 4. 7. | 8 | 24 | |
6. | 141. | GUSHCHA Maksym | UKR | 5. 9. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
7. | 61. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 6. 7. 12. | 3 | 25 | |
8. | 79. | BEIKMANIS Normans | LAT | 9. 5. 5. | 19 | ||
9. | 199. | HORVÁTH Štefan | SVK | 10. 6. 6. | 22 | ||
10. | 15. | GORECKI Ales | CZE | 7. 12. 9. | 28 | ||
11. | 24. | BÁTOR Zsolt | HUN-FŐNIX | 8. 13. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 170. | SZILVAI Zoltán | HUN-TRGSE | 12. 10. 16. | 38 | ||
13. | 176. | SUROVEC Matúš | SVK | 11. 15. 13. | 39 | ||
14. | 177. | SAKMAR Juraj | SVK | 14. 11. 15. | 40 | ||
15. | 59. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 16. 16. 10. | 42 | ||
16. | 16. | SVOBODA Filip | CZE | 15. 14. 14. | 43 | ||
17. | 25. | MAGAS Dávid | HUN-FŐNIX | 17. 17. 18. | 52 | ||
18. | 65. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 18. 18. 17. | 53 |