Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Ćwierćfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:30.898 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:31.016 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 1:35.899 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.370 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:20.947 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:22.048 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.948 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:19.078 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:22.048 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | SKOK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:23.538 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 1:27.000 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS Półfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:18.141 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:23.818 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 1:31.792 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:43.593 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:16.938 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:17.063 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:20.631 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | SKOK Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:20.956 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 63. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1:13.710 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:13.824 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 1:16.661 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 1:16.803 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS Ćwierćfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.052 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | SKOK Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.560 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 52.777 | ||
4 | (3) | 84. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 53.129 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 63. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 48.379 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 51.862 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 56.485 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:24.947 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 51.252 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 51.328 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 1:02.643 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 48.880 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 49.868 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 52.172 | ||
4 | (3) | 66. | SKOK Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.470 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.826 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 56.091 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 57.631 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 64. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 47.867 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 47.957 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 48.767 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 50.662 | ||
5 | (4) | 65. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 56.210 |
Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2, Elblag, POL, 26.10. - 26.10.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 63. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL-JUV | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 62. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 67. | WYSOCKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 4. 3. | 21 | 7 | |
4. | 64. | MIKUCKI Kornel | POL-JUV | 3. 8. | 13 | 11 | |
5. | 60. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 7. 4. | 8 | 11 | |
6. | 65. | MUCHA Emil | POL-JUV | 6. 5. | 5 | 11 | |
7. | 61. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 5. 6. | 11 | ||
8. | 66. | SKOK Jakub | POL-JUV | 8. 7. | 15 | ||
9. | 100. | PAWEŁKOWICZ Artur | POL-BLYSKD | 9. 9. | 18 | ||
10. | 84. | SZREDER Maciej | POL-STOCZ | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
11. | 83. | OLCZAK Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 11. 11. | 22 | ||
9999. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-STOCZ |